Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-100 | WIND | 10.07 | Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02w(4.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 1 | 10.14 | Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 2 | 10.18 | Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) | Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13w(1.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.20 | Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.22 | Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) | WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.22 | Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.24 | Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.27 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.30 | Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.31 | Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.31 | Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.33 | Jones, Jesse (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 4 | 10.34 | Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 4 | 10.34 | Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.35 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.35 | Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.35 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.36 | Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.36 | Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) | LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 6 | 10.36 | Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.37 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 7 | 10.38 | Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.38 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.38 | Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 8 | 10.39 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.39 | Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.40 | Taylor, Brandon (2016) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.40 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.40 | Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 11 | 10.41 | Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 12 | 10.42 | Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.42 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.42 | Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) | Charles Henderson Winegrass Invitational #2(AL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#-1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.42 | Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 13 | 10.43 | Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.43 | Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.43 | Holyfield, Elijah (Woodward Academy, GA) | St. Pius X home Meet #2(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.43 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.43 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.43 | Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 14 | 10.44 | Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.44 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.45 | Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) | LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.45 | Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.45 | Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.45 | Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 15 | 10.46 | Gray, Tyreik (2015) (Lamar, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#4) |
B-100 | 15 | 10.46 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.46 | Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.46 | Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.46 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.47 | Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.47 | Dortch, Deeric (2015) (Theodore, AL) | Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.47 | Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.47 | Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#5) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.48 | Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.48 | Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.48 | Haynes, Tre (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.48 | Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 20 | 10.49 | Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.49 | Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.49 | Smith, Azavion (2016) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.49 | Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.50 | McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.50 | Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.50 | Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#2) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.50 | Hudson, Andrew (2015) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#6) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.50 | Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Hicks, John (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) (First Academy, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Gray, Alex (2016) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Smith, Ty (2015) (Stillwater, OK) | Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.50 | Johnson, Trey (2017) (Tolleson Union, AZ) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#4) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.51 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.51 | Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | Southwestern League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.51 | Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.51 | Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.51 | Lewis, Phillip (2017) (Leflore, AL) | Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.51 | Brown, Tre (2017) (Tulsa Union, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.51 | Givens, Malik (2015) (Booker T. Washington, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(6.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Stuckey, Timothy (2016) (Arkansas, AR) | TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 30 | 10.52 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 30 | 10.52 | Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#7) |
B-100 | 30 | 10.52 | Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28w(2.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) | Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Adams, Mark (2017) (New Deal, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Beard, Tyri (2016) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#7) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.52 | Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) | Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 33 | 10.53 | Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#3) |
B-100 | 33 | 10.53 | Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 33 | 10.53 | Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 33 | 10.53 | Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 33 | 10.53 | Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Enis, Kiante (2016) (Winchester Community, IN) | Randolph County Meet(IN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Lafleur, Myles (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Senterfitt, Gavin (2016) (King, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 38 | 10.54 | Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.54 | Edwards, Charles (Haywood, TN) | WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.54 | Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.54 | Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.54 | Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.54 | Webb, Jonathan (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) | MN Section 4A Championships(MN), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Mendenhall, Kolby (2017) (Perry, OK) | Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Jackson, Tremaine (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) | Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 39 | 10.55 | Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 39 | 10.55 | Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 39 | 10.55 | Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Mosley, Cedric (2015) (John Tyler, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Siders, Vincent (2015) (Jacksonville, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | Omaha Metro Championships(NE), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Zenner, Sam (2015) (Eagan, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(3.5)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Williams, Joe (2017) (Bremond, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | Coronado-Clark, Julian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(-0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) | Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#3) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.56 | Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Barnes, Aharon (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Alexander, Jamik (2015) (Heritage, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 48 | 10.57 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 48 | 10.57 | Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Dixon, Antwan (2015) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.3)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Smart, Chauncy (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Kirby, Bryce (2015) (Mountain View, ID) | ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Calais, Raymond (2016) (Cecilia, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Rochford, Austin (2015) (Deer Creek, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(5.3)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Johnson, Johnathan (2015) (Melrose, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Thomas, Darius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.2)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Garland, Isiah (2016) (Rustburg, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Charlton, Robert (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.58 | Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) (Miramar, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.58 | Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Lankford, Michael (2015) (McLane, CA) | North Yosemite League Meet(CA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Boyd, Kris (2015) (Gilmer, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Miller, Jawan (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#7) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Harper, Deionne (2016) (Massillon Washington, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 52 | 10.59 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Lester, Thomas (Calhoun, GA) | Southeast Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Walls, Brandon (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | South Grand Prairie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Mays, Bryan (2016) (Lima, OH) | Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Mauck, Dantae (2015) (John Handley, VA) | VA 4A North Region(VA), 2015-05-28w(3.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Beck, Cole (2018) (Blacksburg, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-1.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Eafford, Emmanuel (Lee County, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#9) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Montgomery, Hakim (Temple, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.60 | Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Gray, Ezra (2016) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.60 | Ruffin, Hakim (2018) (Franklin, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.60 | Brown, Quinten (2015) (Haughton, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Gray, Darkeem (2016) (Prince Edward County, VA) | VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) | AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(-2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) (West Ashley, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Holloway, Donta (2015) (Northwestern, MD) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Santiago, Santi (2016) (Houston, TX) | Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.61 | Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) | Maurice Greene Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21w(2.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Love, Bryce (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) | Wake County Championship(NC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.61 | McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) | WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.61 | Byrd, Jordan (2018) (Manzano, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.62 | Wright, Terry (2015) (White Station, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.62 | Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#5) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.62 | Mosley, Cedric (2015) (John Tyler, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.62 | Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#6) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.62 | Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) | TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Cobb, Chase (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) | South Bay (LA) Championships(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Hall, Jauwan (2017) (East Central, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Miller, Jawan (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.3)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.63 | Charles, Jamaun (2015) (Amador Valley, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.63 | Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(-1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.63 | Wright, Terry (2015) (White Station, TN) | Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28w(2.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | France, Cordell (2016) (Mount Airy, NC) | Surry County Championships(NC), 2015-03-31 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Davis, Javaris (2015) (Ed White, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Bradberry, Dallas (2016) (Lago Vista, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(3)(#10) |
B-100 | 77 | 10.64 | Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 77 | 10.64 | Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 77 | 10.64 | Green, Tyler (2017) (South Cobb, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#5) |
B-100 | 77 | 10.64 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3) |
B-100 | 77 | 10.64 | Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Sims, Nick (2017) (Murphy, AL) | Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Mosby, Corrieon (2015) (Natchitoches Central, LA) | Natchitoches Central Invitational(LA), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Smith, Terrell (2018) (South Gwinnett, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Jones, Nate (2015) (Tracy, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) | Taylorsville Invitational(UT), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Ware, Terence (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Coombs, Warren (2015) (Greenbrier, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Robinson, Stephan (2015) (Westmoore, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Tay, Joseph (2015) (Patriot, VA) | VA 6A Conference 8(VA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Shorts, Quan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Denmark, Samuel (2016) (Hanahan, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Cannon, Jaquivus (2015) (East Laurens, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 82 | 10.65 | Burke, Asa (2016) (Columbus East, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Ruffin Jr., Alonzo (2015) (St. John's College, DC) | Dunbar Crimson Tide Invitational(DC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Mathews, Jonah (2015) (Fife, WA) | River Ridge at Fife(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Gilmore, Denzal (2015) (Concord, NC) | Cabarrus County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Nixon, Devin (2015) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-04-25w(2.4)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Soronnadi, Chuka (2015) (David W Butler, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Hart, Logan (2015) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Sessoms, Brian (2015) (Carver, NC) | NC 2A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.9)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Patton, Scott (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Butler, Jabari (2015) (Winston Churchill, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Gurley, Malik (2016) (Prince George, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Handy, Lamar (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) | Mentor Cardinal Relays(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#4) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.66 | Gurley, Malik (2016) (Prince George, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Nool, James (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | Grizzly Twilight Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Long, Teon (2015) (Leon, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Hess, Michael (2015) (Wills Point, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) | MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Harris, Micaiah (2017) (Western Branch, VA) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.2)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Dotson, Malcolm (2015) (Indianapolis Cathedral, IN) | IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Williamson, Tyus (2015) (Woodcreek, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Pollard, Rashaad (2017) (Westlake, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.8)(#3) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Summers, Tyrin (2016) (Clewiston, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#4) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Garland, Isiah (2016) (Rustburg, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Bryant, Deangelo (2015) (Estill, SC) | SC 1A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.7)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Edwards, DeMarcus (2015) (Theodore, AL) | Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Jones, Tavarez (2017) (Wp Davidson, AL) | Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Frazier, Trevious (2016) (Grayson, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Long, David (2016) (Loyola, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Smith, Jontavis (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Summers, Tyrin (2016) (Clewiston, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Scott, Travis (2016) (Brady, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Steele, Xavion (2017) (Tahquitz, CA) | Mountain Pass League Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Smith, Dontavian (2017) (Person, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Mayberry, Kyle (2016) (Booker T. Washington, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Galyk, Kyle (2015) (Pleasant, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Ware, D.J. (2015) (Chandler, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Xiong, Jordan (2016) (Broomfield, CO) | Broomfield Shootout(CO), 2015-03-27w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Mcbride, Nathan (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#3) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Linster, Josh (2015) (Long Beach, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#10) |
B-100 | 109 | 10.68 | Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) | CNU HS Captains Classic(VA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Kendrick, John (2015) (Morse, CA) | Morse at Patrick Henry(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Baccellia, Andre (2015) (Westlake, CA) | Newbury Park at Westlake(CA), 2015-03-19w(3.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | Rio Mesa at Hueneme(CA), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Waddle, Jaylen (2018) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Roberts, Jelani (2015) (Gilman, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Zigler, Zamore (2015) (Carter, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Crowder, Juwan (2015) (Forest Hills, NC) | Union County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Fairman, Willie (2015) (Roosevelt, CA) | North Yosemite League Meet #5(CA), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Robinson, Reggie (2015) (Cleburne, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Cesaire, Emile (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Asseh, Cedric (South Gwinnett, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Jones, D'Mitre (2015) (Cordova, CA) | Cordova at Rosemont(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Marsh, Kevon (2015) (Morgan City, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Sadler, Kalin (2015) (Lawton, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Rodgers, Derrius (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Becker, Justin (2018) (Carroll, IN) | IN North Side Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Sibley, Nicolas (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.1)(#9) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Martin, Taylor (2015) (Dunbar, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#5) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(-1.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#5) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Wolfe, Tyren (2016) (North Medford, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Smith, Darius (2016) (Ridgeview, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#5) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Harris, Brandon (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford(OH), 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Stewart, Matthew (Northwest, TN) | WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Brown, Diarva (2016) (Paris, TX) | Paris Deon Minor Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Newell, Terry (2017) (Brookwood, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) | Billings Invitational(MT), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Eason, Xavious (2016) (North Webster, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Toms, Titus (2017) (Burns, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Macauley, Kyle (2016) (Bellarmine, CA) | West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15w(2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Bennett, Av (2016) (Bishop Diego, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Young, Christian (2015) (Pasco, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Randall, Babakarr (Grady, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(3.6)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Lumpkin, Christian (2015) (Winton Woods, OH) | Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08w(4)(#1) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Kuipers, Ronsaiah (2016) (Independence, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) | AR 4A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-05w(-0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) | Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA), 2015-04-14w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Williams, V'Onte (2015) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#4) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Cross, Zion (2018) (Lorain, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.7)(#5) |
B-100 | 128 | 10.70 | Cleaver, Derris (2015) (Belleville, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Smith, E'Andre (2015) (Lakeland Victory Christian Aca, FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Mitchell, Austin (2016) (Plaquemine, LA) | East Iberville Redditt Relays(LA), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Saleem, Ismail (2015) (Carver, AL) | Charles Henderson Winegrass Invitational #2(AL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Edwards, Cameron (2017) (Castro Valley, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Weaks, Brylan (A.L. Brown, NC) | Cabarrus County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Shomari, Shaka (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) | Post Easter Classic(NY), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Dickerson, Joseph (2015) (Sumner, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Luis, Tyler (2015) (West Torrance, CA) | Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Hayes, Austin (2015) (South Laurel, KY) | KY 3A Region 7(KY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Gregory, Vann (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Spraggins, Kevin (2015) (McCluer, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(6.5)(#10) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Colangelo, John (2016) (Canton Central Catholic, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Gray, Demarviae (2016) (Carter, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.1)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Henderson, Bryan (2016) (Mesquite, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Crowder, Juwan (2015) (Forest Hills, NC) | Marvin Ridge Invitational(NC), 2015-03-21w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Arnold, Grayland (2016) (Kountze, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Smart, Chauncy (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Arnold, Sheldon (2015) (Santee, CA) | CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Cooper, Tyrese (2019) (Unattached, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Pilorge, Stanley (2015) (James Madison, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Norris, James (2016) (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1)(#4) |
B-100 | 137 | 10.71 | Nock, Maurice (2016) (Seminole, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#14) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Evans, Marquavous (2018) (Mt Vernon, TX) | TX 3A Area 15-16 New Boston(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Burns, De'John (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | West Texas A&M HS Classic(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |