How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National B-100 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-100 WIND10.07Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02w(4.3)(#1)
B-100110.14Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(2)(#1)
B-100210.18Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13w(1.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.20Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.22Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.22Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.24Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#2)
B-100310.27Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.30Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.31Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.31Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.33Jones, Jesse (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-100410.34Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#1)
B-100410.34Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.35Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.35Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.35Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.36Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.36Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#1)
B-100610.36Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.37Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.38Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.38Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#1)
B-100710.38Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.39Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#3)
B-100810.39Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#2)
B-100910.40Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.40Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#1)
B-100910.40Taylor, Brandon (2016) (Clear Brook, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3)
B-1001110.41Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.42Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#2)
B-1001210.42Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.42Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.42Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) Charles Henderson Winegrass Invitational #2(AL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#-1)
B-100 WIND10.43Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.43Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.43Holyfield, Elijah (Woodward Academy, GA) St. Pius X home Meet #2(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1)
B-1001310.43Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.43Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.43Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.44Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#1)
B-1001410.44Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.45Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.45Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.45Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.45Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.46Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1001510.46Gray, Tyreik (2015) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.46Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.46Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#1)
B-1001510.46Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.47Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.47Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.47Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.47Dortch, Deeric (2015) (Theodore, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-1001710.48Haynes, Tre (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#5)
B-1001710.48Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.48Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#1)
B-1001710.48Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.49Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#1)
B-1002010.49Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.49Smith, Azavion (2016) (Palmetto, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.49Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Hicks, John (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-1002110.50Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) (First Academy, FL) Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-1002110.50Hudson, Andrew (2015) (Steele, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#6)
B-1002110.50Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#1)
B-1002110.50Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#2)
B-1002110.50McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Smith, Ty (2015) (Stillwater, OK) Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.50Johnson, Trey (2017) (Tolleson Union, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.50Gray, Alex (2016) (Admiral Farragut, FL) Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-1002610.51Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.51Brown, Tre (2017) (Tulsa Union, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1)
B-1002610.51Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Southwestern League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-1002610.51Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#1)
B-1002610.51Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.51Lewis, Phillip (2017) (Leflore, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.51Givens, Malik (2015) (Booker T. Washington, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(6.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.52Stuckey, Timothy (2016) (Arkansas, AR) TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-1003010.52Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#7)
B-1003010.52Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-1003010.52Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.52Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28w(2.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.52Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Beard, Tyri (2016) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.52Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#7)
B-100 NWI10.52Adams, Mark (2017) (New Deal, TX) TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1003310.53Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.53Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.53Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1)
B-1003310.53Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-1003310.53Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.53Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1003310.53Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.53Lafleur, Myles (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.53Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.53Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Enis, Kiante (2016) (Winchester Community, IN) Randolph County Meet(IN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-1003310.53Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.53Senterfitt, Gavin (2016) (King, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.54Edwards, Charles (Haywood, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.54Webb, Jonathan (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) MN Section 4A Championships(MN), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.54Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.54Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-1003810.54Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.54Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.55Mendenhall, Kolby (2017) (Perry, OK) Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#3)
B-100 NWI10.55Jackson, Tremaine (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-1003910.55Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) Omaha Metro Championships(NE), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.55Siders, Vincent (2015) (Jacksonville, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.55Mosley, Cedric (2015) (John Tyler, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1)
B-1003910.55Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Zenner, Sam (2015) (Eagan, MN) MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(3.5)(#1)
B-1003910.55Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.56Williams, Joe (2017) (Bremond, TX) TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1004210.56Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.56Alexander, Jamik (2015) (Heritage, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#1)
B-1004210.56McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#2)
B-1004210.56Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#1)
B-1004210.56Coronado-Clark, Julian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(-0.7)(#1)
B-1004210.56Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.56Barnes, Aharon (2015) (Duncanville, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.56Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-1004210.56Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.57Kirby, Bryce (2015) (Mountain View, ID) ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Johnson, Johnathan (2015) (Melrose, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Rochford, Austin (2015) (Deer Creek, OK) OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(5.3)(#1)
B-1004810.57Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.57Smart, Chauncy (2017) (Auburndale, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.57Thomas, Darius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Garland, Isiah (2016) (Rustburg, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#2)
B-1004810.57Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Calais, Raymond (2016) (Cecilia, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.57Dixon, Antwan (2015) (South Fort Myers, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.3)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.57Charlton, Robert (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-1005010.58Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) (Miramar, FL) BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.58Lankford, Michael (2015) (McLane, CA) North Yosemite League Meet(CA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.58Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-1005010.58Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.58Boyd, Kris (2015) (Gilmer, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.58Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.58Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.58Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-1005210.59Harper, Deionne (2016) (Massillon Washington, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.59Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) South Grand Prairie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(2.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Mays, Bryan (2016) (Lima, OH) Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-1005210.59Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.59Lester, Thomas (Calhoun, GA) Southeast Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Walls, Brandon (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.59Beck, Cole (2018) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#3)
B-1005210.59Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-1005210.59Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-1005210.59Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.59Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#6)
B-100 WIND10.59Mauck, Dantae (2015) (John Handley, VA) VA 4A North Region(VA), 2015-05-28w(3.4)(#1)
B-1005210.59Miller, Jawan (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#7)
B-1005810.60Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-1.2)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.60Ruffin, Hakim (2018) (Franklin, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#1)
B-1005810.60Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#1)
B-1005810.60Montgomery, Hakim (Temple, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.60Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Eafford, Emmanuel (Lee County, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.60Gray, Ezra (2016) (Mosley, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.60Gray, Darkeem (2016) (Prince Edward County, VA) VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.60Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.60Brown, Quinten (2015) (Haughton, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#3)
B-1005810.60Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#9)
B-1005810.60Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100 NWI10.61Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Santiago, Santi (2016) (Houston, TX) Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.61Byrd, Jordan (2018) (Manzano, NM) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#7)
B-1006610.61SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) (West Ashley, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#2)
B-1006610.61Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(-2.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.61Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) Maurice Greene Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21w(2.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-1006610.61Holloway, Donta (2015) (Northwestern, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.61McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.61Love, Bryce (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) Wake County Championship(NC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-1006610.61Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.62Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1007010.62Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#6)
B-100 WIND10.62Miller, Jawan (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.3)(#9)
B-1007010.62Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.62Cobb, Chase (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) South Bay (LA) Championships(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.62Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1)
B-1007010.62Mosley, Cedric (2015) (John Tyler, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#2)
B-1007010.62Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.62Hall, Jauwan (2017) (East Central, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3)
B-1007010.62Wright, Terry (2015) (White Station, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.63Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63France, Cordell (2016) (Mount Airy, NC) Surry County Championships(NC), 2015-03-31 NWI(#1)
B-1007510.63Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(-1.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.63Wright, Terry (2015) (White Station, TN) Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28w(2.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.63Davis, Javaris (2015) (Ed White, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-1007510.63Charles, Jamaun (2015) (Amador Valley, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.64Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(3)(#10)
B-100 NWI10.64Bradberry, Dallas (2016) (Lago Vista, TX) Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.64Tay, Joseph (2015) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A Conference 8(VA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-1007710.64Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.64Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#2)
B-1007710.64Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-1007710.64Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.64Mosby, Corrieon (2015) (Natchitoches Central, LA) Natchitoches Central Invitational(LA), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.64Ware, Terence (2016) (Lakewood, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#2)
B-1007710.64Green, Tyler (2017) (South Cobb, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.64Robinson, Stephan (2015) (Westmoore, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.64Sims, Nick (2017) (Murphy, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.64Jones, Nate (2015) (Tracy, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.64Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2)
B-1007710.64Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.64Coombs, Warren (2015) (Greenbrier, GA) GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.64Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) Taylorsville Invitational(UT), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.64Smith, Terrell (2018) (South Gwinnett, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.64Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.65Gurley, Malik (2016) (Prince George, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#1)
B-1008210.65Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.65Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-04-25w(2.4)(#2)
B-1008210.65Denmark, Samuel (2016) (Hanahan, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.65Hart, Logan (2015) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.65Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#3)
B-1008210.65Burke, Asa (2016) (Columbus East, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.65Sessoms, Brian (2015) (Carver, NC) NC 2A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.9)(#1)
B-1008210.65Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.6)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.65Gilmore, Denzal (2015) (Concord, NC) Cabarrus County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Nixon, Devin (2015) (Viera, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1008210.65Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-1008210.65Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.65Mathews, Jonah (2015) (Fife, WA) River Ridge at Fife(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.65Patton, Scott (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Ruffin Jr., Alonzo (2015) (St. John's College, DC) Dunbar Crimson Tide Invitational(DC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-1008210.65Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.65Butler, Jabari (2015) (Winston Churchill, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#2)
B-1008210.65Cannon, Jaquivus (2015) (East Laurens, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-1008210.65Shorts, Quan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.65Soronnadi, Chuka (2015) (David W Butler, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#4)
B-1008210.65Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Handy, Lamar (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) Mentor Cardinal Relays(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.66Nool, James (2017) (Great Oak, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#4)
B-1009210.66Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.66Hess, Michael (2015) (Wills Point, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#3)
B-1009210.66Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#4)
B-1009210.66Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.66Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.66Long, Teon (2015) (Leon, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-1009210.66Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#2)
B-1009210.66Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.66Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.66Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17 NWI(#1)
B-1009210.66Gurley, Malik (2016) (Prince George, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.66Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) Grizzly Twilight Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.66Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-1009810.67Harris, Micaiah (2017) (Western Branch, VA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.2)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.67Dotson, Malcolm (2015) (Indianapolis Cathedral, IN) IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-1009810.67Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-1009810.67Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.67Scott, Travis (2016) (Brady, TX) TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.67Edwards, DeMarcus (2015) (Theodore, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.67Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#3)
B-1009810.67Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.67Frazier, Trevious (2016) (Grayson, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.67Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-1009810.67Garland, Isiah (2016) (Rustburg, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.5)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.67Smith, Dontavian (2017) (Person, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.67Summers, Tyrin (2016) (Clewiston, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#4)
B-1009810.67Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-1009810.67Pollard, Rashaad (2017) (Westlake, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.8)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.67Galyk, Kyle (2015) (Pleasant, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.67Jones, Tavarez (2017) (Wp Davidson, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.67Steele, Xavion (2017) (Tahquitz, CA) Mountain Pass League Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(2.4)(#1)
B-1009810.67Bryant, Deangelo (2015) (Estill, SC) SC 1A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.67Long, David (2016) (Loyola, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.67Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2)
B-1009810.67Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.67Mayberry, Kyle (2016) (Booker T. Washington, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#5)
B-1009810.67Summers, Tyrin (2016) (Clewiston, FL) FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#1)
B-1009810.67Williamson, Tyus (2015) (Woodcreek, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.67Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.67Smith, Jontavis (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.67Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.67Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.7)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.68Waddle, Jaylen (2018) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.68Cesaire, Emile (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.68Sadler, Kalin (2015) (Lawton, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.68Fairman, Willie (2015) (Roosevelt, CA) North Yosemite League Meet #5(CA), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-10010910.68Ware, D.J. (2015) (Chandler, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) CNU HS Captains Classic(VA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-10010910.68Linster, Josh (2015) (Long Beach, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.4)(#1)
B-10010910.68Xiong, Jordan (2016) (Broomfield, CO) Broomfield Shootout(CO), 2015-03-27w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Asseh, Cedric (South Gwinnett, GA) GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) Rio Mesa at Hueneme(CA), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Jones, D'Mitre (2015) (Cordova, CA) Cordova at Rosemont(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.68Marsh, Kevon (2015) (Morgan City, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.68Robinson, Reggie (2015) (Cleburne, TX) TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.68Roberts, Jelani (2015) (Gilman, MD) MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Becker, Justin (2018) (Carroll, IN) IN North Side Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-10010910.68Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#10)
B-100 WIND10.68Baccellia, Andre (2015) (Westlake, CA) Newbury Park at Westlake(CA), 2015-03-19w(3.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.68Sibley, Nicolas (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.1)(#9)
B-100 WIND10.68Rodgers, Derrius (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#7)
B-10010910.68Mcbride, Nathan (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.68Zigler, Zamore (2015) (Carter, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#8)
B-100 NWI10.68Crowder, Juwan (2015) (Forest Hills, NC) Union County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.68Kendrick, John (2015) (Morse, CA) Morse at Patrick Henry(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-10010910.68Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#3)
B-10011510.69Martin, Taylor (2015) (Dunbar, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.69Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) Billings Invitational(MT), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-10011510.69Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.1)(#1)
B-10011510.69Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.69Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-10011510.69Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(-1.7)(#2)
B-10011510.69Smith, Darius (2016) (Ridgeview, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.69Macauley, Kyle (2016) (Bellarmine, CA) West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15w(2.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.69Young, Christian (2015) (Pasco, WA) WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.69Randall, Babakarr (Grady, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(3.6)(#4)
B-10011510.69Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.69Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1)
B-10011510.69Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.69Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-10011510.69Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#2)
B-10011510.69Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#5)
B-10011510.69Wolfe, Tyren (2016) (North Medford, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.69Newell, Terry (2017) (Brookwood, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.69Brown, Diarva (2016) (Paris, TX) Paris Deon Minor Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-10011510.69Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#3)
B-10011510.69McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#2)
B-10011510.69Harris, Brandon (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford(OH), 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.69Eason, Xavious (2016) (North Webster, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.69Stewart, Matthew (Northwest, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.69Toms, Titus (2017) (Burns, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.69Bennett, Av (2016) (Bishop Diego, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.69Lumpkin, Christian (2015) (Winton Woods, OH) Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08w(4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.70Spraggins, Kevin (2015) (McCluer, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(6.5)(#10)
B-10012810.70Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA), 2015-04-14w(1.3)(#1)
B-10012810.70Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) AR 4A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-05w(-0.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.70Hayes, Austin (2015) (South Laurel, KY) KY 3A Region 7(KY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-10012810.70Williams, V'Onte (2015) (Wharton, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#4)
B-10012810.70Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.70Luis, Tyler (2015) (West Torrance, CA) Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-04 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.70Edwards, Cameron (2017) (Castro Valley, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#9)
B-10012810.70Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.70Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.70Smith, E'Andre (2015) (Lakeland Victory Christian Aca, FL) Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.70Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.70Saleem, Ismail (2015) (Carver, AL) Charles Henderson Winegrass Invitational #2(AL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.70Mitchell, Austin (2016) (Plaquemine, LA) East Iberville Redditt Relays(LA), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1)
B-10012810.70Cross, Zion (2018) (Lorain, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.7)(#5)
B-10012810.70Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7)
B-10012810.70Cleaver, Derris (2015) (Belleville, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.70Weaks, Brylan (A.L. Brown, NC) Cabarrus County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
B-10012810.70Kuipers, Ronsaiah (2016) (Independence, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.70Colangelo, John (2016) (Canton Central Catholic, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.70Dickerson, Joseph (2015) (Sumner, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.70Shomari, Shaka (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) Post Easter Classic(NY), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.70Gray, Demarviae (2016) (Carter, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.1)(#6)
B-100 WIND10.70Gregory, Vann (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.70Henderson, Bryan (2016) (Mesquite, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.71Fields, Damarcus (2016) (Taylor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.71Terry, Cedric (2015) (Scotland, NC) NC 4A East Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.71Ruffin, Deshawn (2018) (Sunnyside, CA) North Yosemite FS/JV Invitational(CA), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.71Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) (Avondale, MI) MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-10013710.71Crowder, Juwan (2015) (Forest Hills, NC) Marvin Ridge Invitational(NC), 2015-03-21w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.71Blunt, Stephen (2015) (Monroe, MI) MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-10013710.71Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.71Poole, Michael (2015) (Lincoln, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4)
B-100 WIND10.71Chambers, Mykel (2015) (Lakota West, OH) Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08w(4)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.71Walker, Dorian (2015) (Mount Paran Christian, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.71Page, Seth (2016) (Elkins, TX) Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.71Mcbride, Nathan (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) GA 2A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-100

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State