Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-PV | 1 | 14-07.50 | Weeks, Lexi (2015) (Cabot, AR) | Fourth of July Freedom Vault(AR), 2015-07-04(#1) |
G-PV | 2 | 14-01.00 | Weeks, Tori (2015) (Cabot, AR) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 3 | 13-09.00 | Shell, Mackenzie (2015) (Port Huron Northern, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 3 | 13-09.00 | Gray, Meagan (2015) (Hays, TX) | TX 6A District 14 Austin(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-PV | 5 | 13-07.25 | Jacobs, Andrianna (2016) (Century, MN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-PV | 6 | 13-07.00 | Merritt, Kaitlyn (2015) (Santa Margarita, CA) | Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-PV | 6 | 13-07.00 | Marty, Laura (2016) (Bishop Blanchet, WA) | Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 8 | 13-06.50 | Webber, Kirsten (2015) (Squalicum, WA) | WA 2A NWC Sub-District(WA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 9 | 13-06.00 | Clancy, Colleen (2017) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 9 | 13-06.00 | Weiler, Abby (2016) (R A Long, WA) | Shelton Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 9 | 13-06.00 | Dingler, Carson (2017) (First Presbyterian Day, GA) | Ross Invitational(GA), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-PV | 9 | 13-06.00 | Denk, Kristen (2015) (North Royalton, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 13 | 13-05.00 | Zacharias, Morgan (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
G-PV | 14 | 13-04.00 | Mcnulty, Jackie (2015) (Oakdale, MD) | Tally Zimmerman Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 15 | 13-03.50 | Ollinger, Margeret (2016) (McGill-Toolen, AL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-PV | 15 | 13-03.50 | Eaton, Anna (2015) (Apex, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-PV | 17 | 13-03.00 | Baxter, Rachel (2017) (Canyon, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-PV | 17 | 13-03.00 | Summersett, Nicole (2015) (Westlake, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 17 | 13-03.00 | Sheppard, Nati (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 17 | 13-03.00 | Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 21 | 13-02.00 | Malaspina, Erika (2016) (Pacific Collegiate, CA) | Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 21 | 13-02.00 | Junkroski, Julia (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 23 | 13-01.50 | Arbiv, Becky (2017) (The Weber School, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-PV | 24 | 13-01.00 | Davis, Vanessa (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Desert Vista Last Chance(AZ), 2015-04-29(#1) |
G-PV | 25 | 13-00.25 | Baker, Nicole (2015) (Highland, AZ) | USATF AZ Junior Olympics Championships(AZ), 2015-06-14(#1) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Mcdonald, Alina (2015) (Carolina Homeschool, SC) | NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Thomas, Kate (2017) (Santa Margarita, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Houston, Haley (2015) (Lake Travis, TX) | Marble Falls Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Caskey, McKenna (2017) (Mater Dei, CA) | Mater Dei at Santa Margarita(CA), 2015-03-26(#2) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Berry, Marissa (2015) (Southridge, WA) | Davis Invitational(WA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Lemunyon, Christina (2015) (Blue Valley West, KS) | Shawnee Mission North Relays(KS), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-PV | 26 | 13-00.00 | Swiekatowski, Kylie (2016) (De Pere, WI) | WI D1 New London Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 33 | 12-11.50 | Thompson, Ally (2016) (Geneva, OH) | Ashtabula County Meet(OH), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 34 | 12-10.50 | Kallenberger, Nicole (2016) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 35 | 12-10.00 | Ifft, Kassadee (2016) (Prairie Central, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 36 | 12-09.50 | Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) (Camas, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-PV | 37 | 12-09.25 | Erickson, Macee (2017) (Green, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Tomczak, Kathryn (2015) (Lafayette, VA) | Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Shue, Kendahl (2016) (Boerne Champion, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Dunn, Roxy (2015) (Garaway, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#3) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Catherine, Brooke (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Fry, Megan (2015) (State College Area, PA) | West Central Coaches AAA Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Horrigan, Maria (2015) (Bowling Green, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Kempski, Tesia (2015) (Bishop McDevitt, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 38 | 12-09.00 | Trine, Kennedy (2015) (Angola, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 46 | 12-08.00 | Trenchard, Nicole (2015) (Pacific Collegiate, CA) | Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-PV | 46 | 12-08.00 | Willis, Andrea (2016) (The Classical Academy, CO) | Pueblo Twilight(CO), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 46 | 12-08.00 | Sweatman, Hailey (2016) (James Island Charter, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 46 | 12-08.00 | Plybon, Allison (2015) (Orrville, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 50 | 12-07.50 | Lambeth, Stephanie (2015) (Frankenmuth, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#9) |
G-PV | 50 | 12-07.50 | Valenti, Julia (2016) (North Reading, MA) | MA East Division IV (MA), 2015-06-03(#1) |
G-PV | 52 | 12-07.25 | McKinley, Zoe (2015) (Grapevine, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#5) |
G-PV | 52 | 12-07.25 | Stuchell, Avery (2016) (Ryan, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#6) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Emrick, Sierra (2015) (Morro Bay, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Leleux, Reagann (2018) (Catholic New Iberia, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Bramwell, Kaija (2015) (American Leadership, AZ) | AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Albino, Rayce (2015) (New Berlin West, WI) | Hamilton Girls Invitational(WI), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Buck, Claire (2015) (Triad, IL) | Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 54 | 12-07.00 | Walker, Catherine (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Rushford, Kimberly (2016) (Deridder, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Markel, Rebekah (2015) (Lafayette, LA) | Lafayette Oil City Relays(LA), 2015-03-20(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Winters, Erin (2015) (Lebanon, PA) | Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Bertuccelli, Leah (2015) (Union Mine, CA) | Sturgeon Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Jacka, Carrie (2015) (Mead, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18(#3) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Jaques, Sydney (2016) (Presentation, CA) | Presentation and Valley Christian at Bellarmine(CA), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | King, Sydney (2015) (Dalhart, TX) | Dalhart Classic(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Kiefer, Alexis (2015) (Artech, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Early, Zoe (2016) (Apex, NC) | Apex Relays(NC), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Martinez, Lauren (2015) (Eldorado, NM) | Rio Rancho Invitational(NM), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Mcmillen, Alysse (2015) (Reno, NV) | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational(NV), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Barnes, Amanda (2016) (Beaufort, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Prouty, Liz (2015) (Tigard, OR) | Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge(OR), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Raines, Samantha (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin(WA), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Milnes, Rachel (2017) (Nettleton, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Rice, Frances (2015) (Bolles, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Markow, Ginger (2017) (Bishop Blanchet, WA) | Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#2) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Carroll, Nicole (2015) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Griffith, Anna Cathryn (2019) (Grace Academy, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1) |
G-PV | 60 | 12-06.00 | Opichka, Shaelyn (2016) (De Pere, WI) | FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-PV | 81 | 12-05.50 | Ward, Chesney (2016) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#4) |
G-PV | 81 | 12-05.50 | Bailey, Ashley (2015) (Middletown, DE) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#2) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Hightower, Anna (Cartersville, GA) | GA 4A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-20(#1) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Carr, Bekah (2015) (Celina, OH) | Mercer County Knights of Columbus Invitational(OH), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Frantz, Jenna (2017) (Versailles, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Etter, Emily (2015) (Galena, NV) | West Valley Invitational(CA), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Stewart, Danielle (2015) (Strongsville, OH) | Reinhart Relays(OH), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-PV | 83 | 12-04.00 | Amato, Savannah (2015) (River Valley-Caledonia, OH) | OH D2 Central District 1(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 89 | 12-03.50 | Kemp, Landon (2017) (Greenville, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-PV | 89 | 12-03.50 | Dunn, Roxanne (2015) (Garaway, OH) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#16) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Wetzel, Amanda (2015) (Keller, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Bellows, Caroline (2015) (George West, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Bury, Allissa (2015) (Glenoak, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Wilson, Jenny (2015) (Buchanan, CA) | Sanger Easter Classic(CA), 2015-03-31(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Farrell, Megan (2015) (Galena, NV) | Rocklin Thunder Invitational (CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Mick, Catherine (2016) (BDS, NE) | NE Class D State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Welter, Aliyah (2018) (Monticello, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | West, Mackenzie (2015) (Gregory-Portland, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Field, Gillette (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) | Sierra Foothill League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Johnson, Mikayla (2016) (North Branch, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Rymarzow, Katlyn (2015) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | Warwick Fast Time Relays(NY), 2015-06-01(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Jackson, Kim (2015) (Pike, IN) | IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Smith, Kayla (2015) (Lawrence Central, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Brace, Ari (2015) (Hopkins, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-PV | 91 | 12-03.00 | Demaria, Teddy (2016) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-PV | 106 | 12-02.00 | Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) (Osceola, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 106 | 12-02.00 | Tjerrild, Brooke (2017) (Clovis North, CA) | CIF-CE North Area Championships(CA), 2015-05-13(#1) |
G-PV | 106 | 12-02.00 | Heri, Kaitlin (2017) (Redondo Union, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#8) |
G-PV | 106 | 12-02.00 | Maneatis, Melissa (2015) (Del Oro, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#7) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Crockem, Marguerite (2015) (Chino, CA) | Chet Nicholson Relays(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Slevin, Ashling (2015) (Bozeman, MT) | MT AA Eastern Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Bateman, Mackenzie (2015) (Lindale, TX) | Whitehouse Wildcat Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Linebarger, Makayla (2017) (Reed, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Smith, Shelby (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Macco, Nicole (2015) (Matawan, NJ) | Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Lum, Celine (2015) (Kaiser, HI) | OIL Varsity Championships(HI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 110 | 12-01.00 | Chandler, Clair (2015) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) | Western League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 118 | 12-00.75 | Mccorkle, Bailee (2017) (Greenwood, AR) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#8) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Smith, Trista (2016) (Fountain Hills, AZ) | Gaucho Relays(AZ), 2015-03-13(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Stewart, Kyndal (2016) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-02(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Craft, Rachel (2016) (Thousand Oaks, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Hanks, Julia (2015) (Norman, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Light, Madison (2015) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Musgrove, Loryn (2015) (Kelso, WA) | WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships(WA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Bunse, Lily (2016) (Kings, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Finn, Rachel (2016) (Liberty, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Heckman, Maria (0) (Minster, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Meyer, Dominique (2015) (Francis Howell North, MO) | St. Charles Culver's Invitational(MO), 2015-04-28(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Gallagher, Mackenzie (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Mohr, Kathyrn (2016) (Menlo-Atherton, CA) | Junipero Serra Top 7 Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Boedeker, Cameron (2016) (Marion, TX) | Comfort Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Smith, Lauren (2016) (Fredericksburg, TX) | TX 4A Area 29-30 Poteet(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Schafers, Summer (2016) (Olympia, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Kitto, Parish (2016) (Episcopal, LA) | Broadmoor Gourrier Relays(LA), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Palmer, Gaby (2016) (Galena, NV) | NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Tyer, Allyn (2018) (Justin Northwest, TX) | Saginaw Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Kao, Claire (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Beverly, Sydney (2016) (Huntsville, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Staley, Kasey (2017) (Farwell, MI) | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invitational(MI), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | American, Kaija Bramwell (Desert Vista, AZ) | Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Bramwell, Kaija (2015) (American Leadership Academy, UT) | Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Griffiths, Morgan (2015) (St. Charles West, MO) | St. Charles Culver's Invitational(MO), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Tidwell, Tuesdi (2017) (Early, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Angel, Justice (2015) (Saguaro, AZ) | Northeast Valley Championships(AZ), 2015-04-27(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Krietenstein, Annika (2016) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | Hohokam Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Adams, Olivia (2015) (Blaine, WA) | WA 2A NWC Sub-District(WA), 2015-05-15(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Brown, Sandra (2016) (Pike, IN) | Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Streed, Mckenna (2015) (Gladstone, OR) | Tri-Valley District Preview(OR), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Ontiveros, Krystal (2016) (Monahans, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Wagenveld, Sara (2016) (Calvin Christian, CA) | Coastal Conference Finals(CA), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Burner, Lucianne (2016) (North Pocono, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Lovett, Betsy (2016) (Clinton, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Stewart, Stephanie (2015) (King, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Schroeder, Katherine (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Girls Championships(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Covin, Amber (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) (Norwin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#8) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Ashmore, Bailey (2016) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#7) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Michael, Sarah (2016) (Sheridan, AR) | AR 6A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Campbell, Nastassja (2018) (New Caney, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Self, Jerni (2015) (Cache, OK) | OK 4A Region Cache(OK), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Simpson, Aliya (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Schoster, Anna (2016) (Seton, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#6) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Scott, Cassie (2015) (Berryhill, OK) | OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-12(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Palmer, Shayla (2015) (Sentinel, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Shank, Kennedy (2015) (Northern, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Tessmer, Dana (2015) (Dexter, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Scharmann, Molly (2015) (Tesoro, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Chang, Hannah (2015) (M.L.King Jr., CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Fereira, Megan (2016) (Roseville, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Franco, Dominique (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Waites, Maggie (2015) (St. Aloysius, ) | AAU JO Region 11 Qualifier(LA), 2015-06-14(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Schneider, Madeleine (2015) (Darien, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Stimmel, Kassidie (2018) (Margaretta, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Helminiak, Abby (2016) (Springfield, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-PV | 119 | 12-00.00 | Thurnherr, Taylor (2015) (Hamburg, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-PV | 176 | 11-11.75 | Brown, Charlotte (2015) (Rains, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#3) |
G-PV | 176 | 11-11.75 | Kulkin, Elliett (2016) (Jenks, OK) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-PV | 176 | 11-11.75 | Langan, Kristina (2015) (Wayne Hills, NJ) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#4) |
G-PV | 176 | 11-11.75 | Bauer, Emma (2015) (South Lyon, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-PV | 180 | 11-10.00 | Noble, Shelby (2016) (Clovis West, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 181 | 11-09.75 | Bagwell, Nicole (2017) (Tolono Unity, IL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#7) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Block, Amanda (2016) (Beverly Hills, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Stathakis, Christina (2015) (Castle View, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Dannenbaum, Julia (2017) (Pingry, NJ) | Somerset County Relays(NJ), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Mallet, Emily (2016) (Brandeis, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Pope, Kelby (2015) (Tivy, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Finch, Julianne (2016) (Garces Memorial, CA) | Southwest Yosemite League(CA), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Eastwood, Sydney (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | Las Vegas Track Classic(NV), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Johnson, Alexa (Sequoyah, GA) | Roswell Relays(GA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Porter, Raquel (2015) (Pearland, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Butcher, Mackenzie (2015) (Sand Creek, CO) | Pueblo Twilight(CO), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Hix, Dascha (2015) (Fort Campbell, KY) | Invitational of the South(KY), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Coghill, Rachel (2016) (Nordonia, OH) | Jackson Twilight Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#3) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Howie, Savanah (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Woodson, Claire (2016) (Belton, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Cripps, Bethany (2016) (Central Square, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Wood, Savannah (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | Central Bucks West Relays(PA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Fletchall, Emily (2015) (Fishers, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Nassos, Heidi (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Lyon, Klara (2015) (Sturgis Brown, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Spragg, Elleigh (2018) (Logan-Rogersville, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Kimes, Elli (2017) (Cashmere, WA) | Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Swindell, Nocona (2015) (Breckenridge, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Wojciechowski, Danielle (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Emery, Hannah (2015) (Battle Creek Central, MI) | SMAC Championships(MI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Morrow, Sophie (2016) (Hico, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Barr, Auby (2017) (Skyview, ID) | ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Keele, Madison (2015) (Avon, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Holland, Maddie (2017) (Madison Consolidated, IN) | IN Bloomington North Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Stromhaug, Kari (2015) (Vestal, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Seferos, Chloe (2016) (North Kitsap, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Munson, Ali (2017) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Blake, Samantha (2016) (Lakeside, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | Elwood, Emma (2015) (Jefferson City, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 182 | 11-09.00 | May, Katrina (2016) (Columbus North, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-PV | | |