Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-HJ | 1 | 6-05.00 | Cunningham, Vashti (2016) (Bishop Gorman, NV) | Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 2 | 6-01.50 | Greene, Nicole (2015) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 3 | 6-00.00 | Henry, Alexus (2015) (Bridge City, TX) | TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 3 | 6-00.00 | Gittens, Tyra (2017) (Ensworth, TN) | Scott Hartman Relays(TN), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-11.75 | Moffitt, Janae (2015) (Oak Hill, IN) | Blackford Triangular(IN), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 6 | 5-11.25 | Florent, Alexandria (2015) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2) |
G-HJ | 7 | 5-11.00 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 8 | 5-10.50 | Virgo, Cyre (2015) (Fleetwood Area, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Moellering, Alicia (2016) (Villa Duchesne, MO) | Lutheran South Invitational(MO), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Beattie, Erinn (2015) (Buena, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Mitchell, Shaniya (2015) (Bay City, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Dove, Xana (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | PBC North Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Yerigan, Madison (2016) (Stanwood, WA) | WESCO 3A North Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Reaugh, Falyn (2017) (Highland Park, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Isenbarger, Katie (2018) (Zionsville Community, IN) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Pennington, Taylor (2015) (Center Grove, IN) | Royal Relays(IN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Hare, Ashlyn (2015) (Rampart, CO) | Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Rogombe, Rhonda (2015) (Washington, WV) | Ram Country Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 9 | 5-10.00 | Lindner, Tierney (2015) (Sun Prairie, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 20 | 5-09.75 | Queen, Carlie (2017) (Summit Christian Academy, MO) | Crossroads Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-04(#1) |
G-HJ | 20 | 5-09.75 | Penny, Faith (2015) (East Islip, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 22 | 5-09.50 | Long, Ellyana (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Ash, Alivia (2016) (Merrillville, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Njoku, Rose (2016) (Rockwall, TX) | Wylie Chris Givens Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Kallies, Alyssa (2015) (Poth, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Haugen, Emma (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Argo Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Barnes, Sanaa (2018) (Nelson, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Daniel, Skyler (2015) (Upland, CA) | Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Wiebke, Taylor (2015) (Kasson-Mantorville, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Norman, Joy (2015) (Bayshore, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Jones, Abby (2015) (Franklin Area, PA) | Oil County Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Acy, Travicia (2015) (Lindale, TX) | Chapel Hill Relays(TX), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Erwin, Corin (2017) (Munster, IN) | IN Highland Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Miner, Katherine (2016) (Frontier, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Hollingsworth, Khadiya (2015) (Brookfield East, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Martin, Cassie (2016) (Strongsville, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-09.00 | Kowpak, Sarah (2016) (Archbishop Molloy, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-HJ | 38 | 5-08.75 | Golden, Bailey (2018) (Choctaw, OK) | USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier(OK), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-HJ | 39 | 5-08.50 | Drake, Jamari (2016) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 39 | 5-08.50 | Gwinner, Marisa (2018) (Galion, OH) | Shelby Invitational(OH), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 41 | 5-08.25 | Ramacher, Ashley (2016) (Eden Prairie, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 41 | 5-08.25 | Wingeleth, Ann (2015) (Lyman, WY) | WY Class 2A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Sloan, Ja'Sha (2017) (West Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Royse City(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Polsgrove, Kylie (2015) (Avery County, NC) | NC 1A West Region(NC), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Stever, Jessica (2017) (Indiana, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Medill, Kathleen (2017) (Pius X, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Skudlarek, Jess (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Turner, Domonique (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Eskridge, Briana (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Neslon, Aisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Gosse, Delaney (2015) (The Meadows, NV) | NV D3 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | NELSON, AISHA (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Williamson, Lilli (2016) (Trinity Valley, TX) | Cistercian Prep Relays(TX), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Coston, Desiree (2015) (Timber Creek, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Willis, Zarriea (2015) (Alhambra, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Stapleton, Andrea (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Rhine, Sara (2015) (Eldon, MO) | Linn Invitational(MO), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) | Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event(FL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Thompson, Tene (Hillgrove, GA) | Westlake Relays(GA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Bailey, Nekiesha (2015) (North Kansas City, MO) | Winnetonka Invitational(MO), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Nesbit-Mcewen, Kayla (2017) (High Point Central, NC) | NC 4A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Wagner, Reilly (2015) (South River, MD) | North County Knights Invitational(MD), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Lowe, Lily (2016) (Calloway County, KY) | KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Edwards, Alisha (2016) (Redlands, CA) | Redlands East Valley at Redlands(CA), 2015-04-03 |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Nothnagel, Kylie (2017) (Vista Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Watts, Jessica (2015) (East View, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Perry, Bre (2017) (Flushing, MI) | MI Regional 10-1 @ Davison(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Livingston, Kenya (2018) (Rocky River, NC) | Rocky River Rock Autism Classic(NC), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Hodges, Samara (2016) (Mayde Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Borgerding, Heidi (2016) (Boerne Champion, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Mcminn, Tiara (2017) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Dames, Taylor (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Bucci, Danae (2015) (Bedford, MA) | Weston Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Jordan, Natosha (Richmond Academy, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Green, Asia (2016) (Fayette County, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) | VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Fisher, Tamadj (2015) (Grassfield, VA) | VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Voyzey, Erika (2016) (Tyrone Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Campbell, Grace (2017) (Murray, KY) | KY 1A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Mouser, Haley (2016) (Pawhuska, OK) | OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Mangas, Brooke (2017) (Ottoville, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Purcell, Hope (2018) (Lancaster, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Thorne, Selena (2016) (Franklin, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1) |
G-HJ | 43 | 5-08.00 | Urycki, Gillian (2016) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 88 | 5-07.75 | Olesen, Elizabeth (2015) (Hickory Ridge, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) | FL 1A District 13(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Torres, Gabriyella (2015) (Port Isabel, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Becker, Grace (2015) (Central Bucks East, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Palmer, Bria (2015) (JW North, CA) | Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Eddleman, Taylor (2015) (Huntington Beach, CA) | San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Jeffrey, Dymiere (2017) (Henrico, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Scholl, Madison (2017) (Prior Lake, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Koetter, Stephanie (2015) (Upsala, MN) | MN Section 6A Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Nance, Hannah (2016) (San Dimas, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Allen, Tristyn (2015) (Sealy, TX) | TX 4A District 27 Sealy(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Fritz, Shannon (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Tempe City Meet(AZ), 2015-04-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Walker, Kaitlyn (2015) (Episcopal, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Vincent-Walker, Alexis (2018) (Clovis, CA) | Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Higley, Erica (2015) (Bear River, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Pettit, Mackenzie (2015) (Castle View, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Preston, Madison (2015) (Carson, NV) | Husky Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Terry, Mary (2015) (North Oconee, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Hebert, Adeline (2017) (Klein, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Hebert, Lillianna (2015) (California, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Lehnert, Geneva (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | North Medford at Sheldon(OR), 2015-04-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) (Clyde, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Sitz, Carmen (2015) (Canyon, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Dumas(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Hansen, Eliza (2015) (Brighton, UT) | UT Region 3 Championships(UT), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Rhymer-Stu, Yashira (2015) (Finneytown, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Coulter, Crystal (2016) (Edna, TX) | TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Macnab, Christina (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Wayne, Victoria (2016) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Walker, Amber (2017) (Brownsboro, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Gauvey, Emily (2016) (Mitchell, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Mattson, Jestena (2015) (Hood River Valley, OR) | Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Taub, Shannon (2015) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Elkins, Sara (Greenwood, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Roman, Karissa (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Depierre, Erika (2016) (Paw Paw, MI) | MI Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Dobies, Kayla (2016) (Dakota, MI) | MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Dejong, Cori (2018) (Western Christian, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) (Staples, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Mergens, Whitney (2015) (Milford, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Meyer, Adelayd (2015) (Bellevue West, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Burns, Tess (2015) (Manchester, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Williams, Kye (2016) (St. Joseph, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Broughton, Shayla (2016) (Medgar Evers, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-HJ | 89 | 5-07.00 | Rhodes, Kiara (2017) (Whitehaven, TN) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-HJ | 134 | 5-06.50 | Bauer, McKayla (2016) (University, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 135 | 5-06.25 | Folsom, Halley (2015) (North Medford, OR) | Medford Rotary Relays(OR), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Cognasi, Savannah (2016) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Matthews, Victoria (2015) (Abington, PA) | SOL National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Yetter, Lindsay (2016) (Ogden, UT) | UHSTCA Invitational(UT), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Kelly, Keira (2016) (Westhampton Beach, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Baryshnikova, Olga (2017) (Prospect, CA) | Leland Quicksilver Classic(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Lindenbusch, Haley (2015) (Ft. Zumwalt West, MO) | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Randels, Elise (2017) (Rogers, AR) | Rogers Relay Carnival(AR), 2015-03-31(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Khoury, Nadia (2015) (Trinity Episcopal, VA) | Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Suse, Paige (2015) (East Longmeadow, MA) | MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Smith, Kenya (2016) (Wolfe City, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Kollmorgen, Taylor (2016) (Second Baptist, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region South(TX), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Barrett, Tana (2016) (Newark, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Collins, Sydney (2016) (Badger, WI) | Burlington Demon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Carmouche, Imani (Mount Zion, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | O'Donoghue, Abigail (2017) (Denham Springs, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Boglino, Nirie (2015) (La Quinta, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hampton, Arieaunna (2017) (Greensburg, IN) | IN Franklin County Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Dale, Alexis (2016) (Ravenna, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Briggs, Mara (2015) (Marion, VA) | VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Sintek, Claire (2015) (Norfolk, NE) | Burke Relays(NE), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Moore, Tiffany (2016) (Euclid, OH) | Euclid Relays(OH), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Drake, Alexis (2016) (Hutto, TX) | Hutto Hippo Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Otto, Jordan (2016) (Pearce, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brown, Jordyn (2015) (C E Jordan, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Blazei, Brooke (2017) (Martin Luther, WI) | Fastest Four and Field Meet(WI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mirkes, Lindsey (2017) (De Pere, WI) | WI D1 New London Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Nwagbarocha, Vashti (2015) (Pius XI, WI) | Burlington Demon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Kearney, Kiara (2016) (Rampart, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mcadam, Naja (2015) (Clarksburg, MD) | MD 4A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Young, Erynn (2016) (Ben Davis, IN) | Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Palka, Cassidy (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) | Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks(CA), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Laflamme, Lisa (2016) (Martin County, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Haughton, Shanique (2015) (Haines City, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Sheppard, Nati (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Maywin, Akor (2017) (Permian, TX) | TX 6A District 3 Midland(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wilson, Kadejah (2015) (South Grand Prairie, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Washington, Sydney (2017) (Stony Point, TX) | Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Yarbrough, Cayli (2015) (Breckenridge, TX) | Vernon Relays(TX), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Krause, Charlotte (2016) (St. Paul's, AL) | Southeastern Relays(AL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Whisby, Aliah (East Coweta, GA) | Langston Hughes Panther Relays(GA), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Jones, Courtney (2017) (Maynard Jackson, GA) | Archer Invitational(GA), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Sullivan, Olivia (17) (Greens Farm Acad, ) | Monica Hargrove Freshman and Sophomore Invitational(CT), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Trammel, Jessica (2016) (North Desoto, LA) | Haughton Invitational(LA), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Poe, Asia (2018) (Madison Central, MS) | Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Watts, Annie (2015) (East View, TX) | Hutto Hippo Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brigance, LaGae (2015) (Hightower, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hamm, Iesha (2017) (Stockdale, CA) | Patriot Games(CA), 2015-03-13(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mcdonald, Andrea (2015) (Dominican, LA) | Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Benner, Brooke (2016) (Naches Valley, WA) | Eisenhower Jamboree(WA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Okoro, Catherina (2017) (Manor, TX) | Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Locker, Latesha (Mundys Mill, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Leonard, Julia (2015) (Mountain Brook, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Seawater-Simmons, Tria (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Robinson, Raquel (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Martinez, Taylor (2015) (Churchill, TX) | TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ozone, Margeaux (2015) (Hanks, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Goode, Aviana (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Nolan, Samantha (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Richards, Eden (2017) (Orem, UT) | Pineview Invitational(UT), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Grier-Spratley, Nicie (2015) (Edison, VA) | VA 5A North Region(VA), 2015-05-27(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Evans, Laurice (2016) (East River, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Laudwig, Sydney (2015) (Marcus, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Calabrese, Sofia (2015) (Battle Mountain, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Allen, Kennady (2016) (McKinney North, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Smith, Jameria (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Shoemaker, Kaylee (2016) (Corning, CA) | Central Valley at Corning(CA), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Maryland, Kyra (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Keller Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ruszkowski, Skyler (2015) (Clear Falls, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Bailey, Aleah (2016) (Margaretta, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Blue, Sydney (2015) (Ardrey Kell, NC) | So-Meck 8 Championships(NC), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wilshire, Vanisha (2015) (Louisburg, NC) | Neal Morris Invitational(NC), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Griffin, Frankie (2018) (Hamilton Christian, LA) | Westlake Walker Relays(LA), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Small, Jordan (2015) (Visitation Academy, MO) | Lutheran South Invitational(MO), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Stapleton, Allison (2017) (Kamiakin, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Moorhouse, Hannah Beth (Morristown West, TN) | Frank Carver Invitational(TN), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Agnew, Jaylyn (2015) (Andover, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Warner, Chianne (2017) (William J. Pete Knight, CA) | Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Booth, Jane (2015) (Corvallis, MT) | Polson A/B/C District Meet(MT), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Jones, Crystal (2015) (Colonial Forge, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Johnson, Quintella (2017) (St Mary's Catholic, AZ) | AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Henry, Lunden (2016) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational, 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Heitbrink, Jordyn (2017) (Minster, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Robinson, Cirrus (2016) (Ashland, OH) | Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Christensen, Jennifer (2015) (Grantsville, UT) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Adelson, Elizabeth (2016) (Holland Hall, OK) | Owasso Ram Relays(OK), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brannen, Taylor (2016) (Garber, OK) | Ringwood Invitational(OK), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) (Pleasant Valley, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Eichenour, Anita (2017) (Catalina Foothills, AZ) | Hal Anders Invitational (AZ), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Huskey, Cheyenne (Columbus, TX) | TX 4A District 27 Sealy(TX), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Augius, Rachel (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Maczuga, Kayla (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Fahrnbauer, Camille (2015) (Creekview, GA) | River Ridge Home Meet(GA), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ewing, Makaela (2017) (Ranger, TX) | TX 2A Area 9-10 Jacksboro(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Pullins, Laura (2017) (Eastern, OH) | Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational(OH), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mills, Dajia (2015) (Glenoak, OH) | Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite(OH), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Feyerabend, Carly (2015) (Atlee, VA) | Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Lucas Brown, Chloe (2018) (Johnson, TX) | TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Jones, Zaria (2016) (Meridian, MS) | Meridian Invitational(MS), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Taylor, Hannah (2016) (Montgomery, NJ) | Somerset County Relays(NJ), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Lindo, Nyla (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Haynes, Ryley (2016) (Seymour, TX) | TX 2A Area 9-10 Jacksboro(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Attilus, Kenflore (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Jones, Rayne (2016) (Lake Travis, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Rowe, Jelena (2017) (Bloom Township, IL) | Lockport Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wrage, Maria (2015) (Union, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Slattery, Caraline (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Thareek, Rebecca (2018) (Auburn, WA) | Bellevue Invitational(WA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ayoola, Ololade (2017) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ealey, Brittany (2016) (Ware County, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Balcer, Molly (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Guerrero, Marleen (2017) (Lutheran South, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region South(TX), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Auker, Nicole (2015) (Little Elm, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wiggins, Sydne (Harrison, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Lutrick, Hannah (2015) (Ouachita Christian, LA) | LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Stuckly, Katherine (2018) (Ennis, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Graham, Chelbi (2015) (Solon, OH) | Euclid Relays(OH), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Jander, Tracy (2016) (Lorena, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Dunbar, Ashlynn (2016) (Clear Falls, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#-2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Swan, Olivia (Spanish Fort, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Yarbrough, Carri (2015) (Breckenridge, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Walker, Emmie (2015) (Crescenta Valley, CA) | Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Fox, Billi (2016) (Illini Bluffs, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brown, Aisha (2017) (Patriot, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Harnish, Lilly (2015) (Waynesboro Area, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Carl, Lindsey (2015) (Central Columbia, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Holland, Tessa (2015) (Fieldcrest, IL) | McLean County Meet(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Noble, Hannah (2015) (Berryville, AR) | AR 4A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-05(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Scoles, Julia (2016) (South Iredell, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | White, Jasmine (2015) (Logansport, LA) | LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Allen, Tessa (2015) (Bishop Montgomery, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mark, Payton (2015) (Davies, ND) | North Dakota Relays(ND), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Smith, Jalissa (2015) (Westwood, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ibe, Nnenna (2015) (North Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mccafferty, Kelly (Strongsville, OH) | Euclid Relays(OH), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Rembert, Cierra (Euclid, OH) | Euclid Relays(OH), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) (Green Bay Southwest, WI) | Ashwaubenon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Kempton, Melody (2018) (Post Falls, ID) | ID 4A/5A District 1/2(ID), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wirth, Kelley (00) (Campolindo, CA) | Diablo Foothill Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hithe, Christian (2016) (Spring Valley, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Dendy, Kamiya (T L Hanna, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Blackwell, Joya (2017) (Hertford County, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Johnson, Gabrille (2015) (Putnam City West, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Caraway, Natalie (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) | Sierra Foothill League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Andrews, Charley (2017) (Harper Creek, MI) | MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Gormley, Kaila (2017) (North Branch, MI) | MI Regional 20-2 @ Algonac(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Green, Jaida (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Banas, Caroline (2016) (Holy Redeemer, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Dodson, Kaysha (2016) (Pekin Community, IA) | IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Wittmayer, Lexy (2016) (Rolette, ND) | ND Class B State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brown, Shalena (2015) (Norris, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Lewis, Regan (2015) (Greenfield-Central, IN) | IN Shelbyville Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hibbard, Anika (2015) (Bedford, NH) | NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Stith, Bria (2016) (Maury, VA) | VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Mims, Maria (2016) (Aurora, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Greenhoff, Elona (2015) (Eastlake North, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Ritz, Lilly (2018) (Cambridge, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Fosler, Kaydon (2015) (Plymouth, IN) | IN Warsaw Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Macek, Sara (2016) (Monticello, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Nicholson, Meagan (2016) (Clarkston, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Cowan, Natalie (2015) (Hammonton, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) (Winslow Township, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Hitchcock, Caroline (2017) (Agawam, MA) | MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Gervan, Olivia (2017) (Lancaster, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Stuart, Yashira (2015) (Unattached, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#2) |
G-HJ | 136 | 5-06.00 | Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-HJ | | |