How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National G-200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

G-200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-200122.43Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.7)(#1)
G-200222.47Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) US Nationals(OR), 2015-06-28w(0.4)(#4)
G-200 WIND22.68Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND22.76Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.8)(#1)
G-200322.90Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.7)(#2)
G-200423.09Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.10Horton, Kiana (2015) (Judson, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#1)
G-200523.21Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#1)
G-200623.24Hall, Cassondra (2016) (Warner Robins, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.25Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6)
G-200 NWI23.28Mohl, Makena (John Jay, NY) Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington(NY), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-200723.30Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.31Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#1)
G-200823.37Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.39Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.44Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#2)
G-200923.45Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.45Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#1)
G-2001023.46Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.47Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.50Padgett, Raegan (2016) (Hardin-Jefferson, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#1)
G-2001123.52Pressley, Dasia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.54Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.54Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-2001223.55Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#1)
G-2001323.56Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#1)
G-2001323.56Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
G-2001523.59Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.8)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.59Van Buren, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.59Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.8)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.61Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-2001623.61Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-2001623.61Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.64McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-2001823.66Kirkland, Jayla (2017) (Woodlawn, AL) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(1)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.67White, Danyel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#1)
G-2001923.67Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Unattached, ) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.68Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.69Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#1)
G-2002023.69Acolatse, Suzie (2015) (Mission Hills, CA) CIF-SDS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.69Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-2002123.70Padgett, Raegan (2016) (Hardin-Jefferson, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#2)
G-2002223.71Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06w(-0.7)(#1)
G-2002323.73Ivy, Amber (2016) (Cypress Creek, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#3)
G-2002323.73Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#3)
G-2002523.76Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#2)
G-2002623.77Francis, Chelsea (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2)
G-2002623.77Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.78Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#3)
G-2002823.78O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#2)
G-2002923.79Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.80Harris, Megan (2015) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.80Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.6)(#1)
G-2003023.80Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#1)
G-2003123.82Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.83Perkins, Maya (2016) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.83Davis, Kierra (2016) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#3)
G-200 NWI23.84Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.85Gordon, Daja (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#3)
G-2003223.85Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.85Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#1)
G-2003323.87Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#6)
G-2003423.88Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.89St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.89Howells, Sydney (2015) (McNeil, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#5)
G-2003523.89Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#7)
G-2003623.90Caldwell, Jedah (2016) (Chanhassen, MN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.90Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#2)
G-2003723.91Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#5)
G-200 WIND23.91Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.91Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.91Harrison, Jade (2016) (Cupertino, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(3.4)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.92Love, Chassity (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1)
G-2003823.93Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.93Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI23.94Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2)
G-200 WIND23.95Limp, Sara (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#5)
G-2003923.96Gordon, Daja (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.96Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) Reedley Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-2003923.96Steiner, Abby (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.97Smith, Sierra (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#6)
G-200 NWI23.97Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-2004123.98Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#1)
G-2004123.98White, Danyel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-2004323.99Guillory, Briana (2015) (Deer Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#5)
G-200 WIND23.99Tucker, Jordyn (2016) (Monrovia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#1)
G-2004323.99White, Kira (2016) (DeSoto, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#7)
G-2004323.99Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1)(#7)
G-200 NWI24.00Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.00Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-2004624.01Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-2004624.01Strunkey, Arianne (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.02Sherman, Katlin (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.02Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3)(#1)
G-2004824.02Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.6)(#4)
G-2004924.03St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4)
G-2005024.04Strunkey, Ariel (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) CARIFTA Games(IT), 2015-04-04w(1.2)(#3)
G-2005124.07Darius, Symone (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2)(#4)
G-2005124.07Davis, Stephanie (2017) (Col. Zadok Magruder, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#4)
G-2005324.08McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.09Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#6)
G-200 NWI24.09Mccoy, Maia (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.09Steiner, Abby (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.09Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A Region 2(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-2005424.09Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#2)
G-2005524.10Bryant, Miaysha (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#4)
G-2005524.10Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9)
G-200 WIND24.10Reed, Jasmin (2017) (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#4)
G-2005724.11Webb, Jayana (2018) (Norristown Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.11Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.11Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-2005824.12Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
G-2005924.13Smith, Sierra (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.13Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) Riverside Baptist Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-2005924.13Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2)
G-2005924.13Douglas, Serenity (2016) (Archer, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.14Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1)
G-2006224.14McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2)(#6)
G-200 WIND24.15Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.16Bowens, Emerald (2018) (Redlands East Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.16Francis, Chelsea (2016) (Smith, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#1)
G-2006324.16Solan, Imani (2015) (Suffern, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.16Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-2006424.17Yon, Shayna (2015) (Cherokee Trail, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#1)
G-2006524.18Limp, Sara (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.8)(#2)
G-2006524.18Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
G-2006524.18Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#17)
G-200 WIND24.19Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(3)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.19Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) (Quartz Hill, CA) Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.19Fagan, Taila (2017) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#7)
G-2006824.19Harrison, Jade (2016) (Cupertino, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.9)(#9)
G-2006924.20Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.20Seymour, Ashley (2017) (Quince Orchard, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.7)(#15)
G-200 NWI24.20Patterson, Jackie (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-2006924.20Thompson, Brenessa (2015) (Medgar Evers, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(2)(#2)
G-2006924.20Sherman, Katlin (2015) (Parkland, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0)(#3)
G-2007224.21Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.21Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.1)(#3)
G-2007224.21Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.21Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.21Warden, Jadsia (2016) (Chapin, TX) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(2.7)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.21Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#19)
G-2007424.22Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#2)
G-2007424.22Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#3)
G-2007424.22Thomas, Amariah (2018) (Gahanna Lincoln, OH) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#3)
G-2007424.22Watt, Alleandra (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) Altitude Running Invitational(CO), 2015-03-28w(1.3)(#1)
G-2007824.23Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#1)
G-2007824.23Sellers, Mischa (2016) (Willoughby South, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#1)
G-2007824.23Warner, Courtney (2015) (Charles B Aycock, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.23Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.24Daily, Joylynn (2015) (Culver City, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#3)
G-2008124.24Sims, Justice (2016) (Clinton, MS) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#13)
G-200 WIND24.24Robinson, Na'Asha (Sr Butler, AL) USATF AL Assc Championships(AL), 2015-06-21w(2.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.25Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#2)
G-2008224.25Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#2)
G-2008224.25Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#5)
G-2008224.25Nave, Imani (2016) (Klein, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.26Simmons, Kyara (2017) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#4)
G-2008524.26Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4)
G-2008524.26Love, Chassity (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.26Adams, Ariele (2017) (Taylor, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.1)(#4)
G-2008524.26Adams, Ariele (2017) (Taylor, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#8)
G-200 NWI24.26Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) SMAC Championship(MD), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-2008824.27Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.27Reed, Jaevin (2016) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.27Pryor, Cameren (2015) (Millbrook, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#5)
G-2008924.28Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(-1.4)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.28Scott, Jordanae (2016) (South Grand Prairie, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#3)
G-2008924.28Hackney, Charminique (2016) (Cary, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#13)
G-2008924.28Patterson, Jackie (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#10)
G-200 NWI24.29Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.29Clay, Jahliah (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.29Ward, Charla (2017) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) Guilford County Championships(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-2009224.29Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3)
G-2009224.29Raglin, Brooke (2017) (Bryan Station, KY) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#14)
G-2009424.30Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#4)
G-2009424.30Bisiolu, Haisha (2015) (Union, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.30Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(2.7)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.30Martin, Jania (2018) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.31Nave, Imani (2016) (Klein, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-2009624.31Ray, Tori (2015) (Hampton, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.31Eason, Tyjuana (2015) (Kankakee, IL) Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.31Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.32Ray, Jordan (2016) (Southwind, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-2009724.32Lester, Keira (2016) (Deptford, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.32Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) (Vinita, OK) OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-12w(3.3)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.33Love, Kaysha (2016) (Herriman, UT) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(2.1)(#1)
G-2009824.33Van, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(-1.1)(#6)
G-2009824.33Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
G-2009824.33Loyd, Kyah (2017) (C.E. Byrd, LA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#5)
G-20010124.34Robinson, Na'Asha (Sr Butler, AL) AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(1.6)(#1)
G-20010124.34DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.1)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.34Keys, Deja (2016) (Westfield, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
G-20010124.34Schulte, Becca (2016) (Fort Collins, CO) Front Range League Championships(CO), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#1)
G-20010424.35Davis, Kierra (2016) (Upland, CA) Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA), 2015-04-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-20010424.35Abbott, Chloe (2016) (Northville, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#3)
G-20010424.35Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-20010724.36Meekins, Micah (2016) (Marriotts Ridge, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#4)
G-20010724.36Townsend, Sydni (2018) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-2.2)(#1)
G-20010724.36Harewood, Maya (2016) (Bothell, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#20)
G-200 NWI24.36Solan, Imani (2015) (Suffern, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-20010724.36Cleveland, Tiera (2018) (Bolles, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#6)
G-20010724.36Arinze, Jane (2015) (Bush, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.36Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2)
G-20010724.36Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(-1)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.36Sims, Justice (2016) (Clinton, MS) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#21)
G-20011324.37Gill, Joi (2015) (Marshall, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#7)
G-20011324.37Woodall, Atlanta (2015) (Riverside, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#6)
G-200 NWI24.37Beasley, Jadzia (Lincoln County, GA) Larry Clark Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-20011324.37McKelvy, Tamea (2017) (Oak Park, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.9)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.38Duvernay, Tyler (2015) (Notre Dame, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#2)
G-20011624.38Clay, Jahliah (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.38Ray, Tori (2015) (Hampton, VA) VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-20011624.38Davis, Jewel (2016) (Plymouth, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.38Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-20011624.38Owens, Jarra (2015) (Bush, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(1.2)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.38Jarra, Owens (Bush, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-20011624.38Fagan, Taila (2017) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.39Townsend, Taliyah (2016) (Louisville Male Traditional, KY) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.5)(#1)
G-20012024.39Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#6)
G-20012024.39Tucker, Jessica (2018) (Great Bridge, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#2)
G-20012024.39Hubbard, Aris (2018) (Morgan County, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#9)
G-200 NWI24.39Ridgeway, Aubrey (2016) (Seguin, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
G-200 NWI24.39Pressley, Dasia (2016) (Neshaminy, PA) SOL National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-20012324.40Brooks, Isis (2016) (East Forsyth, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#14)
G-20012324.40Ozoude, Jessica (2017) (Spanish Springs, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(0.2)(#1)
G-20012524.41Cameron, T'Aja (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#1)
G-20012524.41Brown, Jamila (2016) (Wilde Lake, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.41Toombs, Savyon (Lowndes, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#1)
G-20012524.41Carey, Chala (Camden County, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.41Egbula, Riley (2015) (Hillcrest, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-20012524.41Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#5)
G-200 WIND24.41Nikodemus, Cayla (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) Southern Nevada D1A-D3-D4 Regional(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.3)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.41Wilson, Tamani (Lincoln County, GA) Larry Clark Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2)
G-20012924.42Reed, Jaevin (2016) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(-0.8)(#1)
G-20012924.42Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) (Upland, CA) Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA), 2015-04-22w(1.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.42Daniels, Nyasia (2015) (South Central, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#7)
G-200 WIND24.42Medley, Maliyah (2018) (El Toro, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#8)
G-20013124.43Dixon, Kenaysia (2017) (Aldine Davis, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.43Giles, Ashlynn (2015) (Little Elm, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.43Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) Royal Comet(NY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-20013124.43Seymour, Ashley (2017) (Quince Orchard, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.9)(#5)
G-20013124.43Johnston, Syanne (2017) (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.44Howard, Neysia (2018) (Tucson Magnet, AZ) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.4)(#11)
G-20013424.44Dendy, Maiya (2015) (Padua, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.44Revera, Mikayla (2017) (Santa Catalina, CA) CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#1)
G-20013424.44Foote, Emmarie (2017) (Twinsburg, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.44Hunt, Jada (Monroe, GA) GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4)
G-20013424.44Hall, Rachel (2018) (Cypress Springs, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#10)
G-20013724.45Baron, Heide (2016) (Pine Creek, CO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#15)
G-20013724.45Brewer, Doneasha (2017) (Withrow, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#2)
G-20013724.45Van Buren, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#4)
G-20013724.45Martin, Jania (2018) (McKinney North, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.4)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.45Miles, Dajour (Unattached, IL) Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-20013724.45Toombs, Savyon (Lowndes, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#5)
G-200 WIND24.45Brown, Jamila (2016) (Wilde Lake, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#2)
G-20013724.45Gooden, Jazmine (2016) (Dudley, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#9)
G-200 NWI24.45Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-20014324.46Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#2)
G-20014324.46Thomas, Catera (2016) (Jim Hill, MS) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#23)
G-20014324.46Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15w(0)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.47Jones, Margaux (2015) (Redlands, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#4)
G-20014624.47Howells, Sydney (2015) (McNeil, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#4)
G-200 WIND24.47Copeland, Shea (2015) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.47Guobadia, Ameze (2015) (Centennial, TX) Carrollton Trojan Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
G-20014624.47Warden, Jadsia (2016) (Chapin, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#24)
G-20014624.47Keys, Deja (2016) (Westfield, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.47Harris, Jessica (2015) (Slidell, LA) LA 5A Region 2 Ponchatoula(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.48Holt, Michelle (2016) (Laguna Hills, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.48Young, Milan (2015) (Lamar, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2)
G-200 WIND24.48Blake, Camryn (2017) (Tuscarora, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.48Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) (Wando, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2)
G-200 NWI24.48Emery, Hannah (Ocean Springs, MS) MS Division 8-6A(MS), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.48Baynard, Timarya (2015) (Piedmont Hills, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(3.4)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.48Coats, Mia (2017) (Mountain Range, CO) Front Range League Championships(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.50Carter, Anika (2015) (New Manchester, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-20014924.50Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0)(#5)
G-20014924.50Harrell, Alexis (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.50Bush, Arlicia (2016) (Ridge View, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.50Kennedy, Jamie (2016) (Bryan, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.50Halladay-Meth, Nikole (2015) (Permian, TX) TX 6A District 3 Midland(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-20014924.50Madubuike, Julia (2017) (McKinney North, TX) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#6)
G-200 NWI24.51Nelson, Danielle (2018) (East Central, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.51Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#8)
G-200 NWI24.51Carey, Chala (Camden County, GA) Swamp Relays(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.51Funcheon, Kathleen (2015) (Moanalua, HI) Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#1)
G-20015224.51Lewis, Kaila (2016) (Millbrook, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#25)
G-200 WIND24.51Gooden, Jazmine (2016) (Dudley, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(3.8)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.51Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) (Alpharetta, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-20015224.51Harris, Megan (2015) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#5)
G-20015224.51Mattson, Jestena (2015) (Hood River Valley, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1)
G-20015524.52Robinson, Kaylah (2017) (El Cerrito, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.2)(#4)
G-20015524.52Pinnt, Kayla (2016) (Moffat County, CO) CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.52Sumler, Kiah (2015) (Hoover, CA) North Yosemite League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.52Dennis, Kennedy (2017) (Berea, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.52Christian, Antonise (2017) (West Side, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.52Webb, Miah (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.52Nichols, Jenee (2016) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.52Tucker, Jessica (2018) (Great Bridge, VA) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#3)
G-20015524.52Simmons, Kyara (2017) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#3)
G-20015524.52Bush, Arlicia (2016) (Ridge View, SC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.3)(#11)
G-200 WIND24.52Little, Caitlyn (2017) (Hoover, AL) Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28w(2.4)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.53Mack, Bria (2017) (Williamstown, NJ) Tri County Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-20015924.53Hudson, Kennedy (2016) (Goose Creek, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#15)
G-20015924.53Jefferson, Anna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#10)
G-200 NWI24.53Baldwin, Jackie (2015) (Bradford, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-20015924.53Morgan, Lauren (2017) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(0)(#2)
G-20015924.53Fowler, Destiny (2016) (First Coast, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#26)
G-20015924.53Young, Milan (2015) (Lamar, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(2)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.54Baker, Jiana (2016) (Windsor, CT) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#2)
G-20016424.54Akin-Otiko, Chloe (2016) (Bellevue West, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(0.5)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.54Hackney, Charminique (2016) (Cary, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.54King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-20016424.54Gillian, Kennedy (2016) (Mission Viejo, CA) South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08w(1)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.55Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.55Middleton, Kelbie (2015) (Pahrump Valley, NV) Southern Nevada D1A-D3-D4 Regional(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.3)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.55Clay, Regan (2017) (Rossford, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(3)(#2)
G-20016624.55Lampkin, Daija (2017) (Middletown, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#2)
G-20016624.55Mccoy, Maia (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-20016624.55Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) (Alpharetta, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#6)
G-20016924.56Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#5)
G-20016924.56Lopez, Gana (2017) (Bishop Hartley, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#4)
G-200 WIND24.56Maxey, Clarissa (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) Southern Nevada D1A-D3-D4 Regional(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.3)(#3)
G-20016924.56Mcgee, Amber (2015) (Northrop, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#4)
G-20016924.56Hudson, Mariya (2017) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(-1.6)(#1)
G-20016924.56Lester, Sterling (Marietta, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.6)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.56Arthur, Shayla (2018) (Palestine, TX) TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
G-20017424.57Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) (Newport, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1)
G-20017424.57Jones, Margaux (2015) (Redlands, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.57Hall, Rachel (2018) (Cypress Springs, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.1)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.57Battle, Armani (2016) (Euless Trinity, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.57Mahone, Breanna (2016) (Shaw, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-200 WIND24.57Serrano, Marlee (2017) (Sinton, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.57Lewis, Dominique (2015) (Centennial, IL) Centralia Annies Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.57Rideaux, Bryanah (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) Clear Springs Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.58Madubuike, Julia (2017) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.58Arinze, Jane (2015) (Bush, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.58Williams, Saenea (2015) (Westminster Christian Academy, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.58Franklin, Kamira (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-20017624.58Boardingham, Naiah (2016) (El Camino Real, CA) CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.58Stewart, Jayla (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.59Mattson, Jestena (2015) (Hood River Valley, OR) Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.59Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.2)(#6)
G-20017724.59Reed, Jasmin (2017) (Serra Gardena, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#7)
G-20017724.59Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.3)(#12)
G-200 WIND24.59Dufoe, Kari (2015) (A-D-M, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(2.6)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.59Chambers, Janaya (2016) (Stanton, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-20017724.59Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#6)
G-200 WIND24.59Edmonds, Jordan (2015) (Widefield, CO) Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07w(3.7)(#1)
G-20017724.59Gaskin, Keiyana (2016) (Vicksburg, MS) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#27)
G-20017724.59Harris, Jessica (2015) (Slidell, LA) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#3)
G-20017724.59Halfman, Natalie (2015) (St Ansgar, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.59Omagbemi, Tia (2015) (Madison, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.59Jones, Teylor (2015) (Jersey Village, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.60Martin, Jezel (2016) (Bloomington, IL) Big 12 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.60Greer, Deandra (2015) (Woodland, GA) Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2)
G-200 NWI24.60Scott, Taylor (2018) (Wakefield, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#4)
G-200 NWI24.60Jackson, Katherine (2017) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) Deer Valley Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4)
G-200 NWI24.60Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) St. Pius X home Meet #2(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1)
G-20018324.60Shaver, Sam (2015) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.60Leaks, Danielle (2016) (Frenship, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.60Hall, Gabrielle (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2)
G-20018324.60Jones, Teylor (2015) (Jersey Village, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#12)
G-20018324.60Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) (Long Beach Poly, CA) USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(0.8)(#3)
G-20018624.61Perkins, Maya (2016) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.1)(#7)
G-200 NWI24.61Brice-Montgomery, (Bear Creek, CA) Stagg at Bear Creek(CA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-20018624.61Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-2.3)(#1)
G-20018624.61Golden, Madison (2016) (Serra Gardena, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2)(#2)
G-20018624.61Mitchell, Destiny (2016) (Newark Memorial, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#13)
G-200 NWI24.61Gill, Joi (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4)
G-200 WIND24.62Drysch, Lauren (2017) (Santa Margarita, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.62Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.62Ribera, Olivia (2017) (Tahoma, WA) WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.62Lung, Madison (2015) (Boise, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16w(2.9)(#1)
G-20019024.63Scott, Jordanae (2016) (South Grand Prairie, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#13)
G-200 WIND24.63Powdrell, Nia (2016) (Cleveland, NM) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.8)(#6)
G-20019024.63Scott, Taylor (2018) (Wakefield, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#10)
G-20019024.63Chapman, Taylor (2015) (Pennridge, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.63Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) (Norton, MA) MSTCA Girls Invitational(MA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.63Cameron, T'Aja (Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-20019024.63Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(1.7)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.63Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) (Cypress, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#9)
G-200 WIND24.63Jarrett, Sasha (2015) (Raymond S Kellis, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#5)
G-200 NWI24.63Hudson, Kennedy (2016) (Goose Creek, TX) TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
G-20019024.63Egbula, Riley (2015) (Hillcrest, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#7)
G-20019024.63Omagbemi, Tia (2015) (Madison, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#4)
G-20019024.63Peevy, Nastasia (2015) (Chandler, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#1)
G-20019724.64Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#8)
G-20019724.64Beasley, Jadzia (2015) (Lincoln, FL) AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.3)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.64Cuneo, Sammy (2015) (Rockford, MI) MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-20019724.64Grabowski, Megan (2016) (Bloomington South, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1.1)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.64Mason, Summer (2015) (Carlsbad, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3)
G-200 WIND24.64Ethridge, Mckenzie (2016) (Signal Mountain, TN) TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(2.2)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.64Derrow, Erin (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) Rice All-Comers 5-21(TX), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.64Knight, Kennedy (2015) (Allen, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-20020024.65Toussaint, Ulani (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(0.8)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.65McGee, Natsumi (2015) (Cosumnes Oaks, CA) Capital Valley Conference Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.65Robinson, Hunter (2018) (Harrison, GA) Marietta, Harrison, kell, Wheeler Quad(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1)
G-20020024.65Sweeney, Zuri (Salem, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#6)
G-20020024.65Rhodes, Kiara (2017) (Whitehaven, TN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.8)(#1)
See more performances for G-200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State