Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A State
Date: 2000-05-12
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Shawn (2001) Escambia, FL
B-400 48.45 #1 FL#6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esson, Theo (2000) Northeast, FL
B-800 1:52.47 #1 US#31 FL#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cianculli, Matt (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-Mile 4:18.22 #1 FL#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-110H 14.21 #1 w(-3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-300H 37.27 #1
Chambliss, Jeremiah (2000) Pinellas Park, FL
B-300H 38.34 #2 US#94 FL#5
Nalezynski, Theo (2000) Leto, FL
B-300H 38.57 #3 FL#8
Graham, Ian (2001) Pine Ridge, FL
B-300H 38.59 #4 FL#9
Delusme, Ronnie (2000) Lely, FL
B-300H 38.75 #5 FL#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Jimmy (2000) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 7'2" #1 US#4 FL#1
Squittieri, Joe (2000) Naples, FL
B-HJ 7'2" #2 US#4 FL#1
Bryant, Marlyn (2001) Leesburg, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Sanders, Robert (2000) Titusville, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #4 US#57 FL#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Kenneth (2000) Escambia, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #1 FL#2 w(0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Michael (2000) Leto, FL
B-TJ 47'1" #1 w(2.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaffer, Daniel (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Weber, Brooks (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #1 FL#8
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #2 p FL#14
Boys Relay Boca Ciega, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #2 FL#14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Titusville, FL
B-4x400 3:19.88 #1 FL#7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 7:54.84 #1 US#56 FL#6
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x800 7:56.08 #2 US#69 FL#8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.71 #1 p w(0.7)
Ingram, Talonda (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 FL#6 w(-1.8)
Norris, Charlene (2002) Pensacola, FL
G-100 12.12 #3 p FL#8 w(0.7)
Williams, Alycia (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.12 #4 p FL#8 w(1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.57 #1 US#7 FL#2 w(-1.5)
Ingram, Talonda (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.41 #2 US#41 FL#6 w(-1.5)
Williams, Alycia (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 24.60 #3 US#62 FL#10 w(-1.5)
Wright, Tiffany (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.64 #4 US#65 FL#11 w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shanta (2001) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 55.74 #1 US#62 FL#7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Linda (1999) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:58.67 #1 US#50 FL#3
Ruiz, Marilyn (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:04.58 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petteway, Lindy (2000) Vanguard, FL
G-100H 14.12 #1 US#17 FL#2 w(-2.1)
Briggs, Vicki (2000) Jupiter, FL
G-100H 14.41 #2 US#34 FL#5 w(-2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shameika (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
G-300H 43.34 #1 US#28 FL#3
Whittaker, Symone (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 43.52 #2 US#31 FL#4
Petteway, Lindy (2000) Vanguard, FL
G-300H 44.28 #3 US#82 FL#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1 NWI
Briggs, Vicki (2000) Jupiter, FL
G-LJ 18'8.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shanta (2001) Coral Reef, FL
G-TJ 39'2.25" #1 US#21 FL#3 w(0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Kristina (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 11'9" #1 US#25 FL#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Octavien, Dayana (2000) Lely, FL
G-SP 41'1.25" #1 FL#3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Octavien, Dayana (2000) Lely, FL
G-DT 138'4" #1 US#79 FL#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 45.80 #1 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 48.00 #3 p US#84 FL#6
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.06 #2 FL#7
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #4 p FL#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:52.46 #1 US#40 FL#3
Girls Relay Escambia, FL
G-4x400 3:55.56 #2 US#82 FL#6
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:55.84 #3 US#92 FL#7
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:58.47 #4 FL#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:25.80 #1 US#45 FL#4
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 9:32.06 #2 FL#7
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x800 9:34.70 #3 FL#8
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-4x800 9:35.75 #4 FL#9
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x800 9:37.28 #5 FL#10
Girls Relay Escambia, FL
G-4x800 9:39.71 #6 FL#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State