Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Richland Invitational
Date: 2009-10-10
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Richland, WA
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 #1 WA#1
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #2 WA#2
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3m_XC 15:00.00 #3 WA#4
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #4 WA#7
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #5 WA#9
Johnson, Hunter (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #6 WA#12
Fiske, Evan (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #7 WA#14
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #8 WA#17
Holmes, Kevin (2010) Bothell, WA
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #9 WA#17
Ennis, Chris (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #10 WA#19
Carlson, Zane (2010) Eastmont, WA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #11 WA#20
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #12 WA#23
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #13 WA#25
Felnagle, Brent (2010) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #14 WA#27
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #15 WA#27
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #16
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #17 WA#32
Cravens, Colby (2010) Southridge, WA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #18 WA#34
Foss, Cory (2010) Mead, WA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #19 WA#35
McDonald, Sean (2011) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #20 WA#37
Villavicencio, Alan (2010) Bothell, WA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #21 WA#41
Sheehy, Tom (2010) Union, WA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #22 WA#48
Sturdefant, Kyle (2010) Southridge, WA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #23 WA#48
Mellgren, J.T. (2010) North Central, WA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #24 WA#51
Jones, Connor (2011) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #25 WA#52

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #1 WA#4
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #2 WA#6
Blackford, Kayla (2010) Camas, WA
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #3 WA#7
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #4
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #5 WA#21
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #6 OR#3
Keenan, Alison (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #7 WA#23
Dernbach, Lauren (2010) Richland, WA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #8 WA#25
Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) Davis, WA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #9 WA#26
Blodgett, Sammi (2012) Wapato, WA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #10 WA#31
Beyer, Krista (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #11 WA#31
Overson, Sarah (2010) Westview, OR
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #12 OR#4
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #13 WA#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State