Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-12-19
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#19 NY#3
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.41 #2 US#29 NY#7
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.45 #3 US#42 NY#8
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.50 #4
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.51 #5
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.61 #6
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.63 #7 NY#39
Lawrence, Camara (2010) All Hallows, NY
B-55 6.66 #8 NY#48

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 33.95 #1 US#5 NY#2
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 34.40 #2 US#8 NY#5
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 34.56 #1
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 34.70 #3
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 34.77 #2
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 35.10 #3
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-300 35.13 #4 US#23 NY#11
Hurley, Dylan (2012) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-300 35.38 #5 US#36 NJ#1
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.52 #6
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-300 35.70 #4
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 35.79 #7
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.09 #8
Steward, Robon Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.19 #9 NY#41
Moore, Greg Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-300 36.22 #10 NJ#3
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.26 #11
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 36.32 #12 NY#58
Packer, Khomani Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.33 #13 NY#61
Sacks-Beamble, Hakeem William H. Taft, NY
B-300 36.47 #14 NY#76
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 36.62 #15 NY#82
Neckles, Joseph Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.69 #16
Jean, Andy East Meadow, NY
B-300 36.74 #17 NY#92
Bailey, Kajeem (2011) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.76 #18
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.80 #19
Palmer, Adrain (2011) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 36.87 #20
Anderson, Kadeem Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.96 #21
Jantz, Ryan St. Peter's, NY
B-300 36.96 #21
Gray, Tarique (2011) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-300 36.97 #23
Lintoro, Stephan Roosevelt, NY
B-300 36.97 #23
Eddy-Victor, Mark Nazareth Regional, NY
B-300 36.99 #25
Latty, Jerome Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.99 #25
Russell, Charles Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.03 #27
Allen, Akeam Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.08 #28
Asante, Godfriey Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 37.09 #29
Ifil, Norman Columbia, NJ
B-300 37.12 #30 NJ#11
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-300 37.22 #31 VA#77
Russell, Alonzo (2011) Woodson, DC
B-300 37.23 #32 DC#5
Moore, Davon Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.28 #33
Chery, Dave Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 37.29 #34
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-300 37.34 #35
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.37 #36
Crawford, John William E. Grady, NY
B-300 37.37 #36
Murray, Richard Valley Stream South, NY
B-300 37.42 #38
Crooks, Clayton Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.52 #39
Rollieson, Jordan (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 37.53 #40
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 37.53 #40
Douglas, Ryan Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.53 #40
Bennett, Eric (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-300 37.68 #43 NJ#22
Jones, Nazerene Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.69 #44
Montalvo, Andres New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.70 #45
McKnight, Malik Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-300 37.71 #46
Millar, Judaine East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.78 #47
Williams, Andy Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.90 #48
Merchan, Ken Woodlands, NY
B-300 37.91 #49
Nimblette, Rani Westbury, NY
B-300 37.97 #50

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:22.11 #1
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.39 #2
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-600 1:22.47 #3
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-600 1:22.80 #4
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:23.50 #5
Roberts, Dana Columbia, NJ
B-600 1:23.54 #6 US#56 NJ#6
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #7
Persaud, Steven (2010) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #8 US#86 NY#47
Leonard, Bill (2010) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-600 1:24.68 #9
Strymer, Linvingston Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:24.94 #10 NY#62
Italiano, Nick St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:25.60 #11
Kelly, Imani (2010) Roosevelt, DC
B-600 1:25.87 #12 DC#1
Quamily, Harrison (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.26 #13
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:26.41 #14
Derius, Junior Columbia, NJ
B-600 1:27.17 #15 NJ#19
Harrison, Anthony Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:27.32 #16
Nimblette, Rani Westbury, NY
B-600 1:27.40 #17
Frederic, William South Shore, NY
B-600 1:27.40 #18
William, Andy Midwood, NY
B-600 1:27.52 #19
Linton, Stephan Roosevelt, NY
B-600 1:27.82 #20

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1000 2:32.62 #1
Ramirez, Larry (2010) Pleasantville, NJ
B-1000 2:32.79 #2 US#42 NJ#4
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-1000 2:32.97 #3
Melendez, Elmont Memorial, NY
B-1000 2:34.05 #4 US#64 NY#21
Oliver, Daquan (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:34.13 #5 US#65 NY#22
Cook, Michael (2010) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:34.77 #6
Gaetner, Rob Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-1000 2:37.19 #7 NY#48
Brown, Ed (2011) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:37.78 #8 NY#58
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:38.51 #9 NY#72
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1000 2:39.00 #10 NY#88
Rodney, Adam Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-1000 2:39.12 #11 NY#90
Frigge, Tyler (2011) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:39.25 #12
Dziedzio, Robert Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-1000 2:41.42 #13
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1000 2:41.43 #14

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Colin (2011) St. Rose, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.15 #1 US#69 NJ#8
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-Mile 4:23.44 #2 NY#11
McKenna, Kevin (2010) Suffern, NY
B-Mile 4:25.30 #3 NY#15
Zaccariello, Dan (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-Mile 4:26.03 #4
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-Mile 4:27.51 #5
Heath, Matthew (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-Mile 4:28.26 #6 NY#23
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:31.20 #7 NY#33

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-2Mile 9:22.28 #1 US#27 NY#2
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-2Mile 9:39.69 #2 US#91 NY#12
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:45.17 #3 NY#15
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-2Mile 9:45.92 #4
Levine, Jake Port Washington, NY
B-2Mile 9:48.46 #5 NY#16
Rizzo, Scott (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-2Mile 9:51.58 #6 NY#18
Zeyer, Nasser (2011) St. Peter's, NY
B-2Mile 9:57.19 # NY#23

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.58 #1
Grant, Bruce New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.59 #2 US#43 NY#7
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-55H 7.64 #3
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.70 #1
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.72 #2
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-55H 7.74 #3
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.75 #4
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.76 #5
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.81 #4
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.82 #5
O'Brien, Baffaur East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.85 #6 NY#27
O'Brien, Baffaur East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.87 #6
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.90 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Ferris, Connor Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#20
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #1
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2
Balter, Roscoe (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-LJ 21'11.75" #3 NY#19
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'9.5" #1
Genius, Jason Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutcheson, Brandon Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'9.5" #1 US#38 NY#8
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'9" #1
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #2
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #3
Adams, James (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 44'0" #4
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 43'3.75" #5
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'1.75" #6 NY#59
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'0.75" #4 NY#61
Adams, James (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 42'7.75" #5
West, Matthew Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #7
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 42'1.75" #6
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 42'1.25" #7
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 41'2.5" #8
Owolabu, Kyodi Midwood, NY
B-TJ 41'2.25" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 58'0" #1
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 55'2.5" #1
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 54'2.75" #2
Blackman, shaun North Babylon, NY
B-SP 50'1" #3 NY#23
Boyukliev, Radoslav Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-SP 49'1" #4
Boyukliev, Radoslav Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-SP 48'6.5" #3
Paulos, Jeoe Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 47'8" #5 NY#55

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.90 #1
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.97 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.24 #2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.34 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:31.77 #3
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.81 #3
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.91 #4
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.12 #5
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:32.19 #6
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x200 1:32.29 #7 US#91 NY#17
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:32.39 #8
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.52 #9
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.38 #4
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:34.48 #11
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:34.76 #12
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.77 #13 NY#49
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:35.02 #14
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.13 #15
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x200 1:35.36 #16
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.61 #17

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x400 3:28.62 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:28.65 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:29.07 #3
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:29.25 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:30.11 #5
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:31.42 #6
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:31.87 #7
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x400 3:32.06 #8
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x400 3:32.12 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:07.33 #1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:09.74 #2
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:13.88 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.15 #1
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.17 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.23 #2
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.24 #2
Carter, Jasmine (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.25 #3
Carter, Jasmine (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.27 #3
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.27 #4
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.28 #4
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.30 #5
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.31 #5
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.35 #6
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.37 #6
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.37 #7
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.38 #7
Shofford, Jenira Heritage, UN
G-55 7.40 #8
Shufford, Jenina Heritage, UN
G-55 7.44 #8
Richards, Kayann (2011) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.50 #10

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.52 #1
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 38.59 #2 US#3 NY#3
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 39.46 #1
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-300 39.48 #3
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.72 #2
Englese, Natalie (2011) Cranford, NJ
G-300 40.14 #3 US#23 NJ#2
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-300 40.23 #4
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.30 #5
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 40.99 #6 US#67 NY#21
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.06 #4
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-300 41.09 #7
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.10 #8
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-300 41.50 #9
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.68 #5
Liverpool, Alesa Clara Barton, NY
G-300 41.75 #10
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.84 #11
Thompson, Kerri (2010) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 42.21 #12
Phipps, Monica A. Philip Randolph, FL
G-300 42.29 #13 FL#1
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-300 42.57 #14
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-300 42.62 #15 NY#80
Lowal, Arave Uniondale, NY
G-300 42.74 #16 NY#84
Richards, Kayann (2011) Columbia, NJ
G-300 42.81 #17 NJ#8
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 42.83 #18
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.92 #19
Flagg, Jasmen James Madison, NY
G-300 42.96 #20

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:34.03 #1
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:34.46 #2 US#10 NY#5
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:36.46 #4
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:38.04 #6 US#50 NY#24
Samura, Fato Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:38.72 #8 US#73 NY#34
salley, Latitia Elizabeth, NJ
G-600 1:38.83 #9
Samura, Fato Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:38.83 #9
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:39.20 #12 NY#45
Jeanfly, Donna Brentwood, NY
G-600 1:39.32 #14 NY#48
Zeleny, Christina Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #16 NY#70
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #16
Zeleney, Christina Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #16 NY#70
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:41.06 #19
Tuissant, Toenelia Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:41.17 #21 NY#92
Tussant, Teneka Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:41.17 #21 NY#92
Thomsd, Dominique Campus Magnet, NY
G-600 1:41.31 #23 NY#96
Molnee, Linda Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:41.66 #24 NY#99
Rolnee, Linda Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:41.66 #24 NY#99
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.74 #26

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKay, Kim (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:02.82 #1 NY#41
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:03.65 #2
Marzano, Liano (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-1000 3:03.97 #3 NJ#9
Hagan, Christine (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 3:04.85 #4 NY#61
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-1000 3:05.11 #5
Johnston, Jenny Longwood, NY
G-1000 3:05.18 #6 NY#67
Kiess, Carly (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:06.88 #7
Holland, Malekah (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-1000 3:07.33 #8
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:07.87 #9

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 4:58.28 #1 US#29 NY#8
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 5:03.99 #2 US#55 NY#18
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:05.82 #3
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.72 #4
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 5:09.99 #5 NY#26

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.88 #1 US#15 NY#3
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-2Mile 10:53.57 #2 US#17 NY#4
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-2Mile 11:03.54 #3 US#30 NY#6
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-2Mile 11:32.13 #4 NY#23
O'Driscoll, Rachel Holy Child, NY
G-2Mile 11:33.55 #5 NY#24
Capello, Alex Scarsdale, NY
G-2Mile 11:40.67 #6 NY#25
Montefusco, Laura Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-2Mile 11:42.39 #7 NY#26
Wajtusic, Mogan Albany Academy, NY
G-2Mile 11:43.90 #8 NY#28

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.10 #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.12 #2 US#11 NY#4
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.27 #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.30 #9
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.40 #3
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.43 #4
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.45 #10
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.48 #5
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.62 #2
Dasilva, Yasmin Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.62 #3 NY#21
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.66 #6
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.67 #4
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.76 #7
Saunoli, Diana Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.79 #12 NY#36
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.80 #13
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.84 #8
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.86 #14
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.96 #5
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.98 #15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talay, Megan (2010) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#10
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#26
Holt, Jordyn Longwood, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4 NY#26
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'2.75" #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 18'10.5" #2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #4
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'11.25" #3
Burke, Kelly (2010) Cranford, NJ
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4
Murray, Alexis (2010) St. Francis Prep, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #6
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'6.25" #6
Lawal, Grace Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'0.25" #7 NY#50
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'9.75" #8
Charles, Tamika Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 34'6.5" #10 NY#58
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'1.25" #11
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #13
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 33'0.75" #14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Kelly (2010) Cranford, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #1
Hartigan, Chelsea (2010) Ramapo, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #2
Leahey, Kayla (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 10'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 40'10.5" #1
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 39'4.25" #1
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 37'8.75" #2
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 37'7.75" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 37'5.75" #4
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 37'3.75" #3
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 37'3.75" #5
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 36'3.75" #4
McLean, New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'0.5" #7 NY#40
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'5.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.24 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:43.07 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.38 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:44.28 #2
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:44.44 #3
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:44.71 #3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.95 #4
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.66 #5
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.00 #4
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:46.08 #5
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:46.89 #6
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:47.16 #7
Girls Relay Cardozo, DC
G-4x200 1:47.97 #8 DC#2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x200 1:48.72 #9
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:48.86 #10
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.67 #11
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.85 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cardozo, DC
G-4x400 4:00.51 #1 US#54 DC#2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:02.64 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:02.71 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Ford, NY
G-4x400 4:03.55 #4
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:03.65 #5
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:03.73 #6
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:04.60 #7
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x400 4:06.29 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-4x800 9:40.76 #1
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:47.64 #2
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x800 9:47.97 #3
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x800 9:53.42 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cardozo, DC
G-SMR 4:19.35 #1 DC#2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SMR 4:21.38 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State