Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 2A Region 3
Date: 2010-04-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Naples, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.64 #1 NWI
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-100 10.66 #2 NWI
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.76 #3 NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Dunbar, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Dunbar, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-200 21.95 #1 NWI
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-200 21.96 #1 pre NWI
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.24 #2 NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.42 #4 NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.44 #3 pre NWI
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.47 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winston, De'Myco (2010) Lennard, FL
B-400 49.05 #1
Timothee, Mackenso (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-400 49.09 #2 FL#26

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Arthur (2011) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:59.82 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:21.43 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:29.57 #1
Cruz, Argeo (2010) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:39.60 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Eric (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-110H 14.88 #1 NWI
Chen, Auston (2009) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.84 #1
Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 39.89 #2 FL#68
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.14 #1 pre
Andre, Wetshy (2010) Lely, FL
B-300H 40.27 #3
Andre, Wetshy (2010) Lely, FL
B-300H 40.33 #2 pre
Cesani, Zacariah (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.33 #4
Delapenha, Hugo (2010) Bishop Verot, FL
B-300H 40.35 #5 FL#92
Rodriguez, Antonio (2011) Lennard, FL
B-300H 40.42 #3 pre
Cesani, Zacariah (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.46 #4 pre
Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 40.49 #5 pre
Rodriguez, Antonio (2011) Lennard, FL
B-300H 40.53 #6
Delapenha, Hugo (2010) Bishop Verot, FL
B-300H 40.73 #6 pre
Parson, Xavier (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 41.02 #7 pre
Dumas, Micheal (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-300H 41.29 #8 pre
Allen, Daterius (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-300H 41.39 #9 pre
Ingram, Robert (2010) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 41.76 #10 pre
Chen, Auston (2009) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-300H 41.88 #11 pre
Jones, Antjuan (2010) Hardee, FL
B-300H 41.97 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Jackson, Jontae (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#38
Rogers, Andrew (2010) Lincoln Park, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#38

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faustin, Jhony (2010) Lely, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Daterius (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #1 NWI
Dunn, Chaise (2010) Pasco, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #2 NWI
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #3 NWI
Knowles, Claudias (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Ronald (2010) Cocoa, FL
B-SP 56'9" #1 FL#4
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 54'4.5" #2
Joyer, Hunter (2010) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-SP 53'7" #3
Nixon, Raymond (2010) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 50'0" #4 FL#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-DT 167'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker, FL
B-4x100 42.95 #1 FL#81
Boys Relay Cypress Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #2 FL#95
Boys Relay Island Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.16 #3 FL#100
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #4
Boys Relay Cypress Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #2 pre
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #5
Boys Relay Booker, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #6
Boys Relay Hernando, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #5 pre
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 43.96 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x400 3:23.41 #1 FL#48
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x400 3:23.53 #2 FL#49

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Newton, Ronisha (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Davis, Christina (2010) Booker, FL
G-100 12.40 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Christina (2010) Booker, FL
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Newton, Ronisha (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.42 #3 pre NWI
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 24.92 #1 NWI
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.50 #1 pre NWI
Newton, Ronisha (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.55 #2 NWI
Newton, Ronisha (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.74 #2 pre NWI
Tobin, Rachel (2013) Heritage, FL
G-200 25.74 #3 NWI
Tobin, Rachel (2013) Heritage, FL
G-200 25.89 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Lindsey (2011) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 56.64 #1
Cannon, Dana (2010) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-400 57.75 #2 FL#34
Gourdet, Juliette (2010) Cypress Lake, FL
G-400 59.72 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Mariah (2010) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 15.06 #1 NWI
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 15.13 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.33 #1 FL#50
Idolpine, Carole (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
G-300H 47.04 #1 pre FL#70
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 47.31 #2
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 47.52 #3 FL#84

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, India (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #1 NWI
Noble, Kenyaria (2010) Lincoln Park, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #2 NWI
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #3 NWI
Freeman, Mariah (2010) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #4 NWI
Schmidt, Maddi (2010) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Deaundra (2010) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 37'2" #1 FL#38
Kent, Chaquera (2010) Titusville, FL
G-SP 37'2" #2
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 36'10" #3
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #4
Cooper, Melonie (2011) Rockledge, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 124'0.75" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Booker, FL
G-4x100 48.20 #1
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #2
Girls Relay Booker, FL
G-4x100 48.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 48.70 #2 pre
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 48.94 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #5 pre FL#42
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #3
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #4 pre FL#46
Girls Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
G-4x100 49.40 #4
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #5 FL#73

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
G-4x400 4:02.73 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State