Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 2
Date: 2010-04-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Harmony, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Waters, Andre (2010) Leesburg, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Williams, Karlos (2011) Ridge Community, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 NWI
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.84 #4 NWI
Story, Antwan (2010) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 NWI
Waters, Andre (2010) Leesburg, FL
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.43 #1 NWI
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.74 #1 pre NWI
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.10 #2 pre NWI
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.11 #2 NWI
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-200 22.11 #3 pre NWI
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.15 #5 pre NWI
Foster, David (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
B-200 22.15 #7 pre NWI
Waters, Andre (2010) Leesburg, FL
B-200 22.17 #4 pre NWI
Stills, Ricky (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
B-200 22.22 #6 pre NWI
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.32 #3 NWI
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-200 22.33 #4 NWI
Boone, James (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-200 22.33 #9 pre NWI
Waters, Andre (2010) Leesburg, FL
B-200 22.37 #5 NWI
Foster, David (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
B-200 22.38 #6 NWI
Story, Antwan (2010) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.39 #7 NWI
Stills, Ricky (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
B-200 22.47 #8 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-400 49.01 #1 FL#20
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.04 #2 FL#22
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.89 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:57.35 #1
Sumapang, Taylor (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:58.16 #2
Bagley, Dedric (2010) North Marion, FL
B-800 1:58.97 #3
Jackson, Christopher (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:58.99 #4 FL#68
Smith, Nicholas (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:59.48 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Marcus (2010) Celebration, FL
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 39.35 #1 FL#43
Gardner, Luke (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 40.10 #2 FL#75
Joseph, Karl (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 40.22 #1 pre FL#85
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 40.62 #2 pre
Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-300H 40.76 #3
Joseph, Karl (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 40.81 #4
Wakefield, Jeffrey (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-300H 41.04 #3 pre
Johnson, Larenz (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-300H 41.13 #5
Johnson, Larenz (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-300H 41.30 #5 pre
Gardner, Luke (2010) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 41.34 #7 pre
Battle, Justin (2013) Central, FL
B-300H 41.43 #4 pre
Sanders, Steven (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 41.52 #6 pre
Fauntelory, Joe Sunlake, FL
B-300H 41.53 #8 pre
Gaines, Anthony (2011) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.58 #9 pre
Graveson, Kyle (2010) George Jenkins, FL
B-300H 41.59 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stancil, Hercules (2010) Bartow, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Mack, Devonte (2010) Seabreeze, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Baysdon, Aaron (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Troutman, Victor (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#38
Hays, Tony (2012) Ridgewood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#38

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baysdon, Aaron (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI
Bradley, Jeremy (2010) Lecanto, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#7
Ort, James (2010) Belleview, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kleitsch, Scott (2010) George Jenkins, FL
B-SP 50'7.75" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolinger, Chris (2011) Harmony, FL
B-DT 171'10" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #1
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.01 #2
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #3 FL#52
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #4 FL#73
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #3 pre
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #5 pre FL#86
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #7 pre
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #5
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #6
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #7
Boys Relay Leesburg, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #9 pre
Boys Relay North Marion, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #10 pre
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #11 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 43.69 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:20.33 #1
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:21.56 #2 FL#28
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:22.43 #3 FL#39
Boys Relay Dunnellon, FL
B-4x400 3:24.20 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.30 #3 NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.37 #4 NWI
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.41 #3 pre NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.50 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.89 #1 NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.89 #1 pre NWI
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 24.89 #1 pre NWI
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 25.30 #2 NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.51 #3 pre NWI
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 25.54 #4 pre NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.55 #5 pre NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.62 #3 NWI
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.72 #4 NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.75 #5 NWI
Deshommes, Wendy (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 57.01 #1
Doucet, Danielle (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 58.77 #2 FL#64
Doucet, Danielle (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 59.25 #1 pre
Barnes, Jaquesia (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.38 #2 pre FL#83
Barnes, Jaquesia (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.59 #3
Outing, Amber (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.89 #3 pre
Outing, Amber (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.91 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kelli (2011) Mitchell, FL
G-800 2:18.76 #1
White, Jacklyn (2010) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:19.26 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.20 #1 NWI
Arnold, Lindsay (2010) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 14.59 #2 NWI
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.77 #3 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.13 #4 NWI
Arnold, Lindsay (2010) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 15.20 #2 pre NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.21 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 42.74 #1
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 44.44 #1 pre
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.01 #2
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.30 #2 pre
Arnold, Lindsay (2010) Zephyrhills, FL
G-300H 45.76 #3 FL#41
Delguidice, Donnet (2011) Citrus, FL
G-300H 46.31 #3 pre FL#49
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 46.48 #4
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.69 #5 pre FL#60
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 46.76 #7 pre
Delguidice, Donnet (2011) Citrus, FL
G-300H 47.71 #5
Rice, Emily (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 47.92 #4 pre FL#100

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Woodard, Nicole (2011) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 40'0" #1 NWI
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 38'10" #2 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #3 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #4 NWI
Scarpa, Kacy (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harter, Jessica (2012) Celebration, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Elyea, Cara (2011) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Morolla, Mikeala (2010) River Ridge, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3 FL#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-SP 41'0.5" #1 FL#10
Johnson, Lakita (2010) North Marion, FL
G-SP 39'10.25" #2
Martinez, Diana (2011) St. Cloud, FL
G-SP 38'9.5" #3 FL#22
King, Jaime (2011) Winter Haven, FL
G-SP 37'6.25" #4 FL#33
Robinson, Dalecia (2012) Lakeland, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #5
Joens, Alyssa (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-SP 36'8.5" #6 FL#46

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Diana (2011) St. Cloud, FL
G-DT 128'5" #1 FL#13
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-DT 124'7" #2 FL#19
Owens, Venecia (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 120'3" #3 FL#30

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 47.40 #1 US#81 FL#10
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 47.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 47.72 #2 FL#14
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #2 pre
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #3 FL#35
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.43 #4 pre FL#57
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:02.25 #1
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:05.00 #2 FL#49


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State