Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Qualifer - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.14 #1 NWI
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-200 22.35 #2 NWI
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-200 22.50 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-400 49.26 #1
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 49.74 #1 NY#44
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-400 49.99 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Justin (2011) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:54.28 #1 NY#14
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:54.51 #2
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:55.26 #3
Peart, George Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:56.51 #4
Vandenberg, Tommy (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
B-800 1:57.41 #5 NY#76
Oliver, Daquan (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.02 #6
Gager, Mac (2010) Rye, NY
B-800 1:58.86 #7
Moschitto, Joey (2010) Briarcliff, NY
B-800 1:58.94 #1
Love, Jamie Byram Hills, NY
B-800 1:58.95 #8
Orton, Cody Dover, NY
B-800 1:58.98 #2
Anderson, Ryan Mahopac, NY
B-800 1:59.40 #9
Dohmann, Mike (2012) Suffern, NY
B-800 1:59.86 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sacks, Christopher (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1600 4:16.63 #1
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-1600 4:19.40 #2 NY#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:26.46 #1
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-3200 9:26.49 #2
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-3200 9:31.23 #1
Koster, Henry (2010) Horace Greeley, NY
B-3200 9:33.01 #3 NY#43
Robinson, Max (2010) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:36.94 #4
Carr, Charlie (2012) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:37.19 #5 NY#63
Repecki, Christopher (2012) Harrison, NY
B-3200 9:37.49 #6 NY#66
Freyer, Brandon (2010) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:38.48 #2 NY#72

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.87 #1 US#24 NY#17
Gelston, Peter White Plains, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.68 #2 NY#21
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.97 #1 NY#47
Bernard, Brett North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.56 #3 NY#50

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-110H 14.94 #1 NWI
Shinn, Joseph (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-110H 14.95 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montalvo, Andres New Rochelle, NY
B-400H 56.88 #1 NY#55

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brickhouse, Daquan (2010) Peekskill, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Nichols, Ray (2010) Nyack, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #2 NY#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 NWI
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Kevin (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 45'1.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'6.25" #3 NWI
Thompson, Domonique Arlington, NY
B-TJ 43'2.5" #4 NWI
Frazier, Derek (2010) Lincoln/Gorton, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 55'5.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-DT 172'8" #1

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, James (2010) Beacon, NY
B-HT 192'5" #1
Weintraub, Harry (2010) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-HT 174'0" #2
Summers, Brandon (2010) John Jay, NY
B-HT 165'7" #3 NY#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.42 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.80 #2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x100 43.91 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.20 #1
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x400 3:24.37 #1
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-4x400 3:24.50 #2
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:24.70 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 7:49.77 #1
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 7:52.07 #2 US#100 NY#16
Boys Relay Fox Lane, NY
B-4x800 7:54.27 #3 NY#17
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:56.89 #4 NY#19
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-4x800 7:56.93 #5 NY#20
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x800 8:03.66 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.43 #2 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.44 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.29 #1 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 24.97 #2 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.16 #1 pre NWI
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.26 #2 pre NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.72 #3 NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.85 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.97 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.18 #1 NY#13
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 57.00 #2 NY#21
Bernasconi, Allie (2010) John Jay, NY
G-400 57.75 #3
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 57.83 #4 NY#41
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-400 58.54 #5 NY#63
Jessica, Kendzor (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-400 58.96 #1 NY#76
Haley, Sarah (2013) Dover, NY
G-400 59.27 #2 NY#94
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-400 59.65 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:10.65 #1
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:12.63 #2
Miers, Henrietta (2010) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:14.26 #1 NY#28
Jessica, Kendzor (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-800 2:14.52 #2 NY#29
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-800 2:17.85 #3 NY#82

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:34.64 #1 US#23 NY#12
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:36.65 #2
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-1500 4:45.89 #3 NY#56
Sanford, Victoria (2010) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:49.05 #4 NY#77
Maher, Sophie Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:49.20 #5 NY#80
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:49.88 #6 NY#86

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-3000 9:54.93 #1 US#28 NY#9
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:04.75 #2
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:18.20 #3
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:28.47 #1 NY#67
Lazare, Libby (2010) Pleasantville, NY
G-3000 10:29.64 #4
Kohlbrenner, Maria Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:30.36 #2 NY#72
Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:30.37 #3 NY#73
Singer, Emily Harrison, NY
G-3000 10:34.88 #4 NY#81

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.19 #1
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.31 #1
Tobin, Jessica (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.43 #2
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.65 #2 US#19 NY#15
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.16 #3 US#31 NY#22
Doyle, Katherine (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.26 #4 US#57 NY#43
Cappello, Alexandra (2011) Scarsdale, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.38 #5 NY#54
King, Sarah (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.55 #3 NY#59
Falcon, Jessica (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.38 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-100H 15.09 #1 NWI
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-100H 15.19 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) John Jay, NY
G-400H 62.38 #1 US#56 NY#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 NWI
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #1 NWI
Connell, Amanda (2010) Tappan Zee, NY
G-TJ 36'3.75" #1 NWI
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #2 NWI
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #3 NWI
Etkind, Jamie Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 40'2" #1
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'10.5" #2
Raglan, Regina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'9" #3 NY#33
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'11.5" #4
Hoover, Kristine (2010) Arlington, NY
G-SP 35'11" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 121'0" #1 NY#14

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-HT 132'0" #1 NY#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 49.20 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:54.90 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 3:55.25 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:57.11 #3 NY#17
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-4x400 3:58.46 #4 NY#21
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x400 3:58.87 #5 NY#25
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 4:03.17 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:13.24 #1 US#40 NY#13
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:14.45 #2
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:14.48 #3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:25.86 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State