Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-27
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.41 #1 w(0.3)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.45 #1 pre w(1.1)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.80 #2 w(0.3)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre FL#36 w(1)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-100 10.86 #3 FL#50 w(0.3)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre w(1)
Bazanos, Matt (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.88 #4 pre FL#54 w(1.1)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 FL#60 w(0.3)
Bazanos, Matt (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.92 #5 w(0.3)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.95 #5 pre w(1)
Gayle, Anthony (2012) Pine Ridge, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre FL#75 w(1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.24 #1 w(0.2)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.37 #1 pre w(0.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.51 #2 pre US#82 FL#15 w(0.3)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.55 #2 w(0.2)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.81 #3 FL#32 w(0.2)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.92 #3 pre w(0.3)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 21.97 #4 pre FL#39 w(0.1)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.01 #4 FL#42 w(0.2)
Bazanos, Matt (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.36 #5 pre FL#68 w(0.1)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.37 #5 w(0.2)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.37 #6 pre FL#70 w(0.3)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.37 #7 pre w(0.1)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 22.45 #6 w(0.2)
Hunter, Kwayne (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.49 #9 pre FL#92 w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 47.44 #1 US#29 FL#4
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 47.51 #1 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.34 #2 FL#13
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 48.64 #3 FL#19
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 48.92 #4 FL#28
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 48.97 #3 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 49.10 #2 pre
Gloston, Jeremy (2012) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.18 #5 pre FL#39
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.76 #4 pre
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.91 #5
Gloston, Jeremy (2012) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.94 #6
Singleton, Nathaniel (2011) Sandalwood, FL
B-400 49.98 #7 pre FL#86

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:53.55 #1
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:53.91 #2 FL#9
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:54.39 #3 FL#11
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:54.53 #4 FL#12
Saintilien, Jensen (2011) Cypress Creek, FL
B-800 1:56.67 #5 FL#38
Diodonet, Moises (2012) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:57.10 #6 FL#46
Mitchell, Payton (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-800 1:57.79 #7 FL#51
Wear, James (2013) Ocala Forest,
B-800 1:57.79 #8 #2
Johnroe, Robert (2011) Liberty, FL
B-800 1:58.45 #9 FL#65
Patton, Dj (2011) Deland, FL
B-800 1:59.65 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:21.19 #1
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:21.38 #2
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:21.62 #3
Anguish, William (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:21.66 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:17.81 #1
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:26.00 #2
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:31.94 #3
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:32.97 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre US#42 FL#10 w(0.1)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.65 #1 w(0.2)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre w(0.3)
Allen, Joshua (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.93 #2 FL#40 w(0.2)
Allen, Joshua (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre w(0.3)
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-110H 14.95 #3 w(0.2)
Franks, Donovan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre FL#44 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-300H 38.33 #1 pre FL#16
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 38.64 #3 pre FL#24
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.82 #1 FL#28
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 38.86 #2
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-300H 39.31 #3
Kelly, Brice (2011) South Lake, FL
B-300H 39.40 #2 pre FL#52
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 39.75 #4
Kelly, Brice (2011) South Lake, FL
B-300H 39.80 #5
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.11 #4 pre
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.16 #5 pre
Mizzell, John (2012) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 40.91 #7 pre
Carillo, Jose (2011) Colonial, FL
B-300H 41.31 #9 pre
Mizzell, John (2012) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 41.98 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Denontre (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#22
Jack, Justin (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#22
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Tisch, Malachi (2011) West Orange, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'11" #1 NWI
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-LJ 23'7.5" #2 NWI
Knott, Dereck (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 23'7.5" #4 NWI
Youngblood, Xavier (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 23'5.75" #5 NWI
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #6 NWI
White, Terrell (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 22'10.25" #7 NWI
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #8 NWI
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'9.5" #1 NWI
Dubose, Andreus (2011) Hagerty, FL
B-TJ 45'10.75" #2 NWI
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 45'10.5" #3 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 45'6.75" #4 NWI
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-TJ 45'6" #5 NWI
James, Matthew (2011) Freedom, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #6 NWI
Ferguson, Antonio (2012) Orange Park, FL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #7 NWI
Coward, Nehamiah (2011) East Ridge, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #8 NWI
Floyd, Chris (2012) South Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #9 NWI
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #10 NWI
Herndon, Mark (2012) Ocala Forest,
B-TJ 43'2.75" #11 NWI
Thompson, Deandre (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #12 NWI
Knott, Dereck (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Jared (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-PV 14'7" #1 FL#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Laquentin (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-SP 52'8.5" #1 FL#15
Lang, Max (2011) Boone, FL
B-SP 51'10.75" #2
Tatum, Malachi (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-SP 50'4.25" #3
Jones, Jacarvis (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-SP 50'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #1 US#50 FL#13
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.69 #2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.88 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.92 #4 FL#23
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #5 FL#26
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #6 FL#33
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.17 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 42.18 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #5 pre FL#39
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.24 #7
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #7 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #8
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #9 pre FL#81
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #10 pre
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #11 pre
Boys Relay Osceola, AR
B-4x100 43.38 #12 pre
Boys Relay Pine Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #13 pre
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #14 pre
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:18.62 #1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:18.63 #2 FL#13
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:19.69 #3 FL#19
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:20.07 #4 FL#21
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:21.14 #5
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:21.62 #6 FL#32
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x400 3:22.69 #7
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:22.72 #8
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:23.12 #9 FL#45
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:23.77 #10 FL#51

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:54.11 #1 FL#7
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:54.12 #2
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:55.04 #3 FL#9
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 7:57.28 #4 FL#13
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:00.38 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.70 #1 w(0.2)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.87 #1 pre w(0.3)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 11.98 #2 w(0.2)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.00 #2 pre w(0.1)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.05 #3 w(0.2)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.09 #4 w(0.2)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.11 #3 pre w(0.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.11 #5 FL#25 w(0.2)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.20 #5 pre w(0.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.23 #4 pre w(0.3)
Smith, Breann (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-100 12.28 #6 FL#39 w(0.2)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.28 #7 FL#39 w(0.2)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.31 #6 pre w(0.3)
Smith, Breann (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-100 12.33 #7 pre w(0.3)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-100 12.44 #8 pre FL#51 w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.17 #1 w(0.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.56 #1 pre w(0.9)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.60 #2 w(0.1)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.82 #2 pre w(0)
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-200 24.83 #3 pre FL#28 w(0.9)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.90 #3 FL#33 w(0.1)
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-200 25.15 #4 w(0.1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.23 #4 pre w(0)
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.40 #5 w(0.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.50 #5 pre FL#64 w(0)
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.67 #6 pre w(0.9)
Smith, Breann (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.70 #7 pre w(0.9)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.72 #6 FL#76 w(0.1)
Smith, Breann (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.91 #7 w(0.1)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.91 #8 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 55.39 #1 US#95 FL#7
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 55.87 #2
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 56.80 #1 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 56.95 #3 FL#20
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 56.98 #2 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 57.14 #4 FL#25
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 57.86 #3 pre
Collins, Shaquerlla (2012) Olympia, FL
G-400 57.99 #5 FL#42
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.21 #4 pre
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.24 #6
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.28 #5 pre FL#49
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 58.32 #7 pre
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.40 #7
Clark, Shakeena (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-400 58.44 #6 pre
Cox, Shani (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-400 58.47 #9 pre
Collins, Shaquerlla (2012) Olympia, FL
G-400 58.77 #8 pre
Lehnert, Emily (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
G-400 59.39 #10 pre FL#93

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandehoff, Ali (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.16 #1 FL#41
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:19.46 #2
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:19.93 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:00.23 #1
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:00.38 #2 FL#15
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 5:02.71 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:11.77 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:13.39 #2
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:23.98 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.76 #1 pre w(0.9)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.77 #3 pre w(0.9)
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.79 #2 pre w(0.3)
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.81 #1 w(0.3)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.85 #2 w(0.3)
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.90 #4 pre FL#23 w(0.3)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 w(0.3)
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.19 #5 pre FL#33 w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 43.90 #1 pre FL#9
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 44.39 #1
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 44.58 #2
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 44.66 #3 FL#19
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 45.19 #4
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.29 #2 pre
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.40 #5
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 45.69 #3 pre
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.89 #6
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 46.24 #4 pre
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 46.52 #5 pre
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 46.65 #7
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.77 #6 pre
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 47.56 #7 pre
Thorpe, Tori (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-300H 47.65 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyppolite, Juliette (2011) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'10.5" #1 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 19'2.5" #2 NWI
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #3 NWI
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #4 NWI
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #5 NWI
Naules, Kelila (2012) Liberty, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #6 NWI
Ingram, Devona (2011) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #7 NWI
Graham, Erin (2013) Deland, FL
G-LJ 17'4.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #1 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 NWI
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #3 NWI
Kates, Danyell (2013) Liberty, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #4 NWI
Naules, Kelila (2012) Liberty, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5 NWI
Long, Taylor (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #6 NWI
Graham, Erin (2013) Deland, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayers, Katlyn (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-SP 35'7.5" #1 FL#75
Justis, Melissa (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #2 FL#78

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 46.59 #1
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 46.76 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.32 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.57 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.12 #3
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.57 #3 pre
Girls Relay Deltona, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #4 FL#35
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.13 #6
Girls Relay Liberty, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #5 pre FL#46
Girls Relay Liberty, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #7
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.54 #4 pre
Girls Relay Deltona, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 3:54.68 #1
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:56.02 #2 FL#12
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:56.39 #3 FL#14
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:57.14 #4 FL#16
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:58.40 #5
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:58.49 #6 FL#21
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:03.72 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:33.60 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:37.47 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State