Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hamline Elite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-29
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (2011) Edina, MN
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (2011) Edina, MN
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (2011) Edina, MN
B-200 21.91 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-400 49.53 #1
Scrantz, Isaac Owatonna, MN
B-400 49.97 #2 MN#12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarvey, Brian Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:57.78 #1 MN#18
Leese, Sam (2011) Edina, MN
B-800 1:58.07 #2
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:58.26 #3
Schoenberger, Alex (2011) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:58.91 #4
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:59.14 #5
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.47 #6
Cook, Justin (2011) Jackson County Central, MN
B-800 1:59.78 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:19.65 #1 MN#5
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-1600 4:20.23 #2 MN#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inde, Aldis (2011) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:16.89 #1
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-3200 9:18.92 #2
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-3200 9:21.19 #3
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:23.26 #4
Dado, Steven (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:24.13 #5
Braun, Adam (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:27.48 #6
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-3200 9:27.50 #7
Roozen, Zach (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-3200 9:27.67 #8 MN#15
Jergenson, Matt (2011) Caledonia, MN
B-3200 9:28.15 #9
Wintheiser, Grant (2011) St Cloud, MN
B-3200 9:32.62 #10
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-3200 9:34.87 #11 MN#20
Ellingson, Glen (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-3200 9:39.90 #12

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.29 #1
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.54 #2
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 40.59 #3
Mcmurtry, Justin (2011) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 40.86 #4
Pederson, Mark (2011) Rocori, MN
B-300H 41.22 #5
Collins, Travis (2011) Delano, MN
B-300H 41.45 #6
Swanson, Michael Hopkins, MN
B-300H 41.56 #7 MN#42
Theus, Shaquille (2012) Coon Rapids, MN
B-300H 41.91 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-HJ 6'11" #1 US#20 MN#1
Smith, Deantre (2013) Roseville, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#5
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Hooks, Quinn (2013) Apple Valley, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MN#12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 50'3.25" #1 NWI
Paarmann, Colin (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI
Gray, Evan (2011) Southwest, MN
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI
Hansen, Tom (2011) Coon Rapids, MN
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 NWI
Otto, Taylor (2011) Big Lake, MN
B-TJ 43'2" #5 NWI
Dreher, Ben (2012) Browerville, MN
B-TJ 43'0.75" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krieger, Grant (2013) Blake School, MN
B-PV 14'3" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 61'0" #1
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-SP 59'1.75" #2
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 55'3.25" #3
Fraser, Jack (2011) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-SP 53'11.75" #4
Ham, Cortez (2011) Central, MN
B-SP 53'8.25" #5
Knight, Ethan (2011) Henry Sibley, MN
B-SP 52'6" #6
Blasey, Brian (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
B-SP 51'10.75" #7
Fensky, Jacob Owatonna, MN
B-SP 51'8.25" #8 MN#16
Moss, Anthony (2012) Big Lake, MN
B-SP 50'9.75" #9
Weber, Jake (2011) Lakeville North, MN
B-SP 50'7.25" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-DT 173'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edina, MN
B-4x100 43.26 #1 MN#10
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 43.36 #2
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.59 #3
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 43.59 #4 MN#12
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.62 #5
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x100 43.75 #6 MN#14
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.91 #7
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #8 MN#21

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x200 1:30.43 #1 MN#15
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:30.68 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:31.44 #3
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:31.56 #4
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x200 1:31.66 #5 MN#18
Boys Relay Coon Rapids, MN
B-4x200 1:31.96 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:24.35 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 8:01.15 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-200 25.37 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 56.48 #1
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-400 56.78 #2
Mattson, Lindsy (2011) Grand Rapids, MN
G-400 57.80 #3 MN#11
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 57.83 #4
Heinze, Ashley (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-400 58.78 #5
Wilson, Ellie Roseville, MN
G-400 59.21 #6 MN#23
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.98 #7 MN#32

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:14.49 #1
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-800 2:16.89 #2 MN#11
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:17.26 #3
Borowsky, Hannah (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-800 2:17.50 #4
Miller, Samantha Edina, MN
G-800 2:18.33 #5 MN#16

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyson, Becca (2011) Roseville, MN
G-1600 5:02.20 #1 MN#7
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-1600 5:02.75 #2 MN#8
Olson, Mara (2011) St. Louis Park, MN
G-1600 5:03.10 #3
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:05.12 #4
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 5:05.47 #5
Nielson, Sammy (2013) Roseville, MN
G-1600 5:05.98 #6 MN#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:45.84 #1
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 11:06.38 #2
Danielson, Elena (2013) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-3200 11:15.04 #3
Janssen, Taylor (2013) Moorhead, MN
G-3200 11:17.96 #4 MN#17
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:20.39 #5 MN#22
Heitzman, Nicole (2013) Andover, MN
G-3200 11:20.55 #6
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-3200 11:20.77 #7
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-3200 11:23.33 #8
Knapczyk, Emily (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-3200 11:23.57 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 15.08 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 44.89 #1
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-300H 46.33 #2 MN#16
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 46.57 #3
Mullin, Jenny (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 47.55 #4 MN#29
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 47.73 #5
Schaeffer, Maddie (2012) Rogers, MN
G-300H 47.81 #6 MN#35

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Lange, Emma (2013) Roosevelt, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 NWI
Bree, Woelber Pipestone, MN
G-LJ 18'1" #2 NWI
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-LJ 17'0" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cham, Sarah (2011) Worthington, MN
G-TJ 38'11" #1 NWI
Alston, Bailey (2011) Mayo, MN
G-TJ 37'3.25" #2 NWI
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-TJ 36'6.75" #3 NWI
Beckman, Alex (2011) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 NWI
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 35'7" #5 NWI
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 35'7" #6 NWI
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-TJ 35'4" #7 NWI
Fogarty, Haley (2013) Belle Plaine, MN
G-TJ 35'4" #8 NWI
Gravley, Rachel Mankato West, MN
G-TJ 35'2.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tseng, Sara (2011) Richfield, MN
G-PV 11'6" #1 MN#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 45'11.75" #1
Osterdyk, Becci (2011) Mora, MN
G-SP 44'3.25" #2 US#71 MN#2
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 40'0.5" #3
Svobodny, Jenny Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 39'11" #4 MN#12
Erdmann, Brittany (2011) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-SP 39'5.75" #5
Michael, Labrishia (2011) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 38'11.5" #6 MN#17
Stolt, Alyssa (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-SP 38'9" #7
Reinke, Lindsey (2011) New Prague, MN
G-SP 38'8" #8 MN#20
Mauch, Sydnie (2012) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 38'6" #9
Pasiowitz, Courtney (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-SP 37'6.5" #10
Vossen, Crystal Litchfield, MN
G-SP 37'6" #11 MN#23
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 36'11.75" #12 MN#26

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 147'3" #1
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 130'7" #2
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 122'1" #3
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 121'7" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.34 #1 MN#3
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.94 #2
Girls Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4x100 49.95 #3 MN#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:44.71 #1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:45.24 #2 MN#10
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x200 1:46.29 #3 MN#14
Girls Relay Bagley-Fosston, MN
G-4x200 1:46.51 #4 MN#16
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:46.62 #5
Girls Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4x200 1:46.71 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 3:59.77 #1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 4:00.22 #2
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:01.98 #3
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 4:04.65 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:29.28 #1
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x800 9:30.04 #2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:39.70 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State