Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-12
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Suffock West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.60 #1
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #2
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.65 #3
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.73 #2 pre
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.74 #4 NY#76
Tate, Andrew (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.77 #5 NY#88
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.81 #3 pre
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.82 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corley, Demante (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.54 #1
Corley, Demante (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.74 #1 pre
Genoino, Morgan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.14 #2
Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.29 #3
Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.38 #3 pre
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-300 37.39 #2 pre
Genoino, Morgan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.41 #4 pre
Guzman, Deilyn (2012) East Hampton, NY
B-300 37.54 #5 pre
Pittman, Jeffrey (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.85 #6 pre
Bradshaw, Don Smithtown East, NY
B-300 37.95 #7 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:25.90 #1
Apostle, Greg (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:26.42 #2
Seara, Anthony (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
B-600 1:26.54 #3
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-600 1:26.56 #4
Williams, Jerel (2012) East Islip, NY
B-600 1:26.95 #5
Grant, Tim (2012) Northport, NY
B-600 1:27.54 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:33.68 #1
Burchum, Charles (2014) Half Hallows, NY
B-1000 2:34.84 #2 NY#37
Keys, Tyler (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1000 2:35.22 #3 NY#47
Emerson, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-1000 2:36.42 #4 NY#62
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1000 2:36.77 #5 NY#70
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:37.14 #6
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-1000 2:40.24 #7
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:40.25 #8
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:40.31 #9
Shulock, Gavin Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:40.81 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:28.15 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:34.71 #1
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:36.72 #2 NY#26
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-3200 9:36.82 #3 NY#27
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:36.83 #4 NY#28
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:49.87 #5
Coneys, Cameron (2012) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:50.49 #6
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:51.51 #7
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:51.79 #8
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:55.61 #9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.70 #1 pre
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.97 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Jiminez, Johan (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #4 NY#27
Silber, Edward (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #5 NY#27
Marcianno, Justin (2012) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 US#46 NY#5
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2
Giudroz, Desmond (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #3 NY#38
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #4
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-LJ 21'2.75" #5 NY#43

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 US#75 NY#14
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #2 US#86 NY#15
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'1.25" #3 NY#32
Brown, Justin (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #6
Malone, Adam (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-TJ 42'3.5" #7
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #8 NY#80
Giudroz, Desmond (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #9
DiBiase, Ryan (2012) Commack, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 50'11.25" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 50'2" #2
Troy, Kenny (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-SP 49'4.75" #3 NY#28
Alers-Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 49'4.5" #4
Toscano, Luke (2013) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 48'11.75" #5
Toney, Trayvon (2012) Huntington, NY
B-SP 48'8.75" #6 NY#39
Constant, Stanley (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 47'11" #7
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 47'10" #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:31.67 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.32 #1
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.42 #2
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.42 #2 pre
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.48 #3
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-300 41.89 #1
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-300 42.34 #1 pre
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-300 42.43 #2
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-300 42.69 #3 pre
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 42.69 #3 NY#93

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:37.78 #1
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:38.31 #2
West, Ashley (2012) East Hampton, NY
G-600 1:40.24 #3
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-600 1:40.95 #4 NY#72

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:59.19 #1
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 2:59.71 #2 US#59 NY#24
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-1000 3:00.35 #3
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 3:00.95 #4 US#79 NY#28
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-1000 3:02.34 #5 NY#41
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-1000 3:06.02 #6 NY#80
Dutcher, Christina (2012) Bellport, NY
G-1000 3:06.42 #7 NY#88

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:44.37 #1 US#16 NY#11
Marcucci, Juliana (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:50.16 #2 NY#37
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:50.54 #3 NY#39

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:17.50 #1
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:20.22 #2
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:23.06 #3 US#77 NY#32
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:37.51 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-55H 8.76 #1 NY#32
Esernio, Jeana (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-55H 8.86 #2 NY#46
Esernio, Jeana (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-55H 8.96 #1 pre
Trinkwald, Melanie (2013) Sayville, NY
G-55H 9.00 #2 pre NY#60

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#24 NY#3
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Vickers, Emerald (2012) Babylon, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #4 NY#15
Chaplin, Seland (2012) Patchogue-Medford, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5 NY#30
Conway, Sara (2012) Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #1
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #2
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NY#20
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #1
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #2
Helrich, Hannah (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #3
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #4 NY#39
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'5.25" #5 NY#44
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #6 NY#73
Conway, Sara (2012) Islip, NY
G-TJ 33'9.5" #7
Cassiani, Daleska (2012) Connetquot, NY
G-TJ 33'7.5" #8 NY#85
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #9
Piscotta, Bonnie (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-TJ 33'2" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 41'6" #1
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 39'3.5" #2
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'7" #3
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 36'4.5" #4 NY#26
Diehl, Laura (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #5
Young, Jess Northport, NY
G-SP 34'4" #6
Davis, Tiara (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 34'2.5" #7
Strada, Sarah (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 33'3.5" #8 NY#72
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 33'2" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.71 #1
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x200 1:48.75 #2
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x200 1:49.88 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:04.51 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:08.28 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:27.31 #1
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:34.55 #2 US#74 NY#19
Girls Relay Sayville, NY
G-4x800 9:48.76 #3 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State