Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 3
Date: 2012-04-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Titusville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrel, T.J. (2014) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Steven (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-200 21.97 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Jerald (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Steven (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-200 22.37 #1 NWI
Jackson, Jerald (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-200 22.38 #2 NWI
Harrel, T.J. (2014) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-200 22.39 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Steven (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-400 48.93 #1
Mention, Ken (2013) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-400 49.29 #2
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-400 49.72 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deceus, Jean (2012) Immokalee, FL
B-800 1:58.03 #1
Persha, Devontae (2014) Lakewood, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #2
Guerette, Spencer (2013) Anclote, FL
B-800 1:59.75 #3
Packer, Jefferson (2013) Satellite , FL
B-800 1:59.99 #4 FL#100

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.42 #1 pre NWI
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.58 #1 NWI
Fanroy, Raja (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre NWI
Gibson, Evan (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre NWI
Carr, Marquis (2012) Golden Gate, FL
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre NWI
Carr, Marquis (2012) Golden Gate, FL
B-110H 14.98 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 39.16 #1
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.27 #2
Smith, Kenny (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 39.53 #3 FL#49
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 39.65 #1 pre
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.32 #2 pre
Wright, Brandon (2014) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 40.40 #3 pre FL#87
Wright, Brandon (2014) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 40.69 #4
Allison, Geronimo (2012) Spoto, FL
B-300H 40.84 #5
Smith, Kenny (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 40.95 #4 pre
Allison, Geronimo (2012) Spoto, FL
B-300H 41.36 #5 pre
Hill, Nahum (2013) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.41 #6 pre
Adams, Timothy (2012) Spoto, FL
B-300H 41.65 #7 pre
Fanroy, Raja (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 41.79 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
World, Darius (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Upshaw, Favian (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Bullock, James (2012) Fivay, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Jt (2012) Satellite , FL
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI
Jackson, Jerald (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 48'1.5" #1 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 47'4.5" #2 NWI
Lindo, Shazz (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 46'5.5" #3 NWI
Carter, Quenten (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 NWI
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #5 NWI
Dobbs, Chris (2014) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #6 NWI
Smith, Kenny (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 43'2.25" #7 NWI
Pettiford, Alonzo (2012) Anclote, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowley, Aaron (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 53'11" #1
Senat, Deadrin (2013) Immokalee, FL
B-SP 53'7.75" #2 FL#12
Timmons, Taylor (2012) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-SP 51'1" #3 FL#26
Williams, Kevin (2012) Southeast, FL
B-SP 50'7.75" #4 FL#33
Clonts, Parker (2013) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 50'1" #5 FL#38

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-DT 165'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #1 US#95 FL#17
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #1 pre
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #2 FL#37
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #2 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #3 pre FL#92
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay Rockledge, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lehigh, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #6 pre
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #8 pre
Boys Relay Astronaut, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #9 pre
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 43.82 #10 pre
Boys Relay Desoto County, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x400 3:21.01 #1 FL#23
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:21.65 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.14 #2 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.21 #2 pre NWI
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.25 #3 pre NWI
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 24.84 #1 pre NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.84 #1 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.28 #3 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.47 #2 NWI
Allen, Erika (2014) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.61 #3 NWI
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 pre NWI
Mortimer, Nattina (2012) Astronaut, FL
G-200 25.75 #7 pre NWI
Davis, Kajira (2012) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.82 #8 pre NWI
Allen, Erika (2014) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.88 #2 pre NWI
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.93 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-400 59.25 #1
Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) Booker, FL
G-400 59.43 #2
Williamson, Kelly (2012) Bishop Verot, FL
G-400 59.95 #3
Jackson, Seneria (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-400 59.97 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-1600 5:01.74 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 10:54.34 #1
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-3200 11:13.20 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.64 #1 NWI
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100H 15.19 #5 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 45.62 #1 FL#40
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 46.03 #2
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 46.48 #1 pre
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 46.62 #3 pre FL#68
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 46.92 #3
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 46.95 #2 pre
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 47.93 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carmody, Jennie (2012) Satellite , FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Prengaman, Courtney (2013) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 19'11.5" #1 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 NWI
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #3 NWI
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 NWI
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'11.25" #5 NWI
Jones, Ta'Quoya (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #1 NWI
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Smith, Tia (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #4 NWI
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #5 NWI
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harwig, Annie (2012) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 39'3" #1
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 38'7" #2
Garner, Shenelle (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-SP 37'3" #3
Morrison, Ireshia (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 36'11" #4
Sirmons, Catoria (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 35'2" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 47.91 #1 FL#18
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 48.28 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.48 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 48.87 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State