Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jesuit HS - Portland, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.86 #1 NWI

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-1500 3:54.36 #1 US#12 WA#2
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 3:55.36 #2 US#18 OR#2
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:55.38 #3 US#19 OR#3
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:00.00 #4 US#55 OR#8
Rocereto, Justin (2012) Southridge, OR
B-1500 4:00.75 #5
Seibert, Neil (2012) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:00.94 #6 US#73 OR#11
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:01.38 #7 US#81 OR#15
Leavy, David (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:01.70 #8 US#85 OR#17
Naffziger, Samuel (2012) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:01.71 #9 US#86 OR#18
Hazlehurst, Fletcher (2012) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:01.83 #10 US#88 OR#19
Eimstad, Brian (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:01.95 #11
Normo, Nathan (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 4:02.07 #12
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-1500 4:02.18 #13 US#95 OR#21
Holvey, Joe (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:02.35 #14
Hinz, Luke (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:02.87 #15 OR#25
Campbell, Jacob (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:03.97 #16 OR#26
Mitchell, Isaac (2014) Sandy, OR
B-1500 4:06.34 #1 OR#42
Boyd, Tucker (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:06.45 #2 WA#19
Mebrat, Mubark (2012) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:07.35 #17 OR#44
Wilson, Jack (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:07.47 #18 OR#45
Godbout, Michael (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:08.24 #19
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:09.07 #20
Doyle, John (2012) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:10.44 #3 WA#27
Obeso, Jon (2012) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:10.69 #21
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:10.70 #4
Holstrom, Andy (2012) Valley Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:10.74 #5
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:10.84 #6
Doherty, Patrick (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:11.35 #7
Green, Andrew (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:11.64 #8 OR#75
Duffy, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:12.59 #9 WA#29
Packham, Jackson (2013) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:12.60 #10 OR#82

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillard, Alex (2012) Dufur, OR
B-3000 8:43.72 #1
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:50.09 #2 OR#17
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:50.14 #3
Baker, Jackson (2012) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:54.75 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.77 #1 NWI
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.82 #2 NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laubacher, Bradley (2012) Summit, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Darnell (2012) Newberg, OR
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Shawn (2012) Beaverton, OR
B-TJ 44'8.25" #1 NWI
Sattley, Alex (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2 NWI
Demison, Hayward (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Abdie, Cole (2012) Sunset, OR
B-TJ 43'4" #4 NWI
Yildirim, Jasper (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-TJ 43'2.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joe (2012) Union, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Johnson, Dylan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-PV 14'0" #2
Fagen, Dallas (2013) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 55'4.75" #1
Balducci, Alex (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-SP 54'8.25" #2
Moore, Jeremy (2012) Tigard, OR
B-SP 52'10.25" #3
Rea, Nicholas (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 51'9.75" #4 OR#19
Schulte, Jarrad (2012) Tigard, OR
B-SP 50'7.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-DT 166'9" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Cody (2012) Newberg, OR
B-JT 207'10" #1
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 179'9" #2
Rogers, Andrew (2013) Silverton, OR
B-JT 176'2" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.44 #2
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 42.98 #3 OR#10
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.18 #4
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.31 #5
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 43.69 #6
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.95 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x200 1:29.71 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x200 1:29.89 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x200 1:31.58 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:31.63 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-4x200 1:32.28 #5 OR#5
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x200 1:32.32 #6 OR#6
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x200 1:32.78 #7 OR#9
Boys Relay Glacier Peak, WA
B-4x200 1:32.80 #8 WA#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x800 7:53.00 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Lakeridge, OR
B-4x800 7:57.34 #2 OR#1
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x800 7:57.66 #3 OR#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-DMR 10:33.23 #1
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-DMR 10:39.84 #2
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-DMR 10:40.32 #3
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:45.03 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.04 #1 NWI
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.43 #2 NWI
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-100 12.46 #3 NWI

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:23.41 #1 US#6 WA#1
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:25.28 #2 US#7 OR#1
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1500 4:27.00 #3 US#9 WA#2
Maton, Ashley (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:27.38 #4 US#10 OR#2
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:27.42 #5 US#12 WA#3
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:28.73 #6 US#15 OR#3
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:28.90 #7 US#16 OR#4
Nist, Emily (2012) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-1500 4:29.79 #8 US#20 ID#1
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:31.15 #9 US#23 OR#5
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-1500 4:35.11 #10 US#35 OR#6
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:35.17 #11 US#36 OR#7
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-1500 4:37.73 #12 US#52 OR#10
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-1500 4:38.81 #13 US#62 WA#6
Hastings, Sarah (2012) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:39.22 #14 US#66 OR#12
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1500 4:39.25 #15 US#67 WA#7
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:41.15 #16
Reiter, Austen (2012) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:42.44 #17 US#99 WA#11
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:43.57 #18
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:43.98 #19 OR#17
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-1500 4:46.83 #1 OR#25
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:46.87 #2
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-1500 4:47.04 #3 OR#26
Kelly, Kira (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:48.51 #4
Kelly, Kira (2012) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:48.81 #4
Tostenson, Gracie (2014) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:49.54 #20

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:27.50 #1
Hite, Dylan (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:36.09 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.53 #1 NWI
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.24 #2 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Lucinda (2012) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Alexander, Claire (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Leatham, Hannah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#26
Savoy, Mary (2013) West Salem, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OR#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 NWI
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'5.75" #1 NWI
Howard, Lucinda (2012) Summit, OR
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NWI
Smith, India (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #3 NWI
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 35'8" #4 NWI
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-TJ 35'3.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Sara (2012) Sisters, OR
G-PV 11'6" #1
Doyle, Jill (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2
King, Elizabeth (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-PV 11'3" #3 OR#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Mckenzie (2012) Sandy, OR
G-SP 40'0.25" #1
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 39'3.5" #2
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-SP 37'11.5" #3
Swayne, Amber (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-SP 37'9.75" #4
Davis, Carley (2012) West Salem, OR
G-SP 37'8.75" #5
Wick, Ami (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'1.5" #6
Schroder, Makena (2012) Sandy, OR
G-SP 35'4.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Mckenzie (2012) Sandy, OR
G-DT 131'3" #1
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 130'4" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schroder, Makena (2012) Sandy, OR
G-JT 145'0" #1
Young, Kyleigh (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 144'2" #2
Wells, Stephanie (2012) Silverton, OR
G-JT 139'8" #3
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-JT 137'7" #4
Wright, Kerry (2012) Sunset, OR
G-JT 136'2" #5
Leliefeld, Sydney (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
G-JT 132'4" #6
Drake, Bethany (2012) Sandy, OR
G-JT 126'6" #7
Shea, Elizabeth (2012) Newberg, OR
G-JT 121'3" #8 OR#42
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 120'3" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x100 49.32 #1
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 49.48 #2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.55 #3
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.60 #4
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 49.63 #5
Girls Relay Redmond, OR
G-4x100 49.88 #6
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 49.92 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x200 1:46.51 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:46.75 #2 WA#41

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:54.82 #1
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 3:57.17 #2
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 4:01.41 #3
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:01.88 #4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:02.50 #5 OR#15
Girls Relay Sandy, OR
G-4x400 4:02.81 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x800 9:18.81 #1 US#90 OR#1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x800 9:18.83 #2 US#91 OR#2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-DMR 12:11.41 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:41.16 #2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:46.06 #3
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-DMR 12:52.02 #4 OR#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State