|
B-60
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Jaden (2017) |
Lima, OH | B-200 | 22.94 #1 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Tyler (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-400 | 51.21 #1 | |
Miller, Luke (2015) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-400 | 51.58 #2 | |
Barber, Elijah (2015) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | B-400 | 51.91 #3 | OH#31 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hampton, Chase (2015) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | B-800 | 2:02.95 #1 | OH#43 |
Smith, Greg (2015) |
Westerville South, OH | B-800 | 2:03.59 #2 | |
Garver, Zac (2016) |
Northmont, OH | B-800 | 2:03.65 #3 | OH#51 |
Johnson, A.J. (2015) |
Westerville Central, OH | B-800 | 2:04.28 #4 | |
Dilley, Trevor (2015) |
Westerville North, OH | B-800 | 2:04.34 #5 | |
Jones, Kevin (2015) |
Highland, OH | B-800 | 2:04.60 #6 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burdette, Colin (2015) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-3200 | 9:32.69 #1 | |
Hoover, Luke (2015) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-3200 | 9:45.82 #2 | OH#24 |
Jones, Stephen (2016) |
Troy, OH | B-3200 | 9:48.36 #3 | OH#31 |
Hennessey, Kevin (2017) |
St. Charles, OH | B-3200 | 9:53.10 #4 | OH#36 |
Dixon, Kane (2015) |
Piketon, OH | B-3200 | 9:53.89 #5 | OH#38 |
Whitney, Ryan (2015) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-3200 | 9:54.01 #6 | OH#39 |
Wood, Aaron (2016) |
Fisher Catholic, OH | B-3200 | 9:54.03 #7 | OH#40 |
Gardner, Wyatt (2016) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-3200 | 9:56.18 #8 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.02 #1 | |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.06 #1 | pre |
Rainey, Kevin (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-60H | 8.07 #2 | |
Rainey, Kevin (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-60H | 8.26 #2 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richardson, Curtis (2015) |
Licking Heights, OH | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | US#19 OH#3 |
Pringle, Myles (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Frye, Max (2017) |
New Albany, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 | |
Tabor, Chris (2014) |
Groveport Madison, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-LJ | 21'3" #1 | |
Bass, Draven (2016) |
Circleville, OH | B-LJ | 21'1" #2 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-TJ | 44'4" #1 | |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-TJ | 42'8.75" #2 | |
Hill, Robert (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-TJ | 42'3" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Soviak, Mitchell (2015) |
North Union, OH | B-SP | 61'4" #1 | US#8 OH#2 |
Landers, Robert (2015) |
Wayne, OH | B-SP | 60'0.75" #2 | |
Varner, Grant (2015) |
Grandview Heights, OH | B-SP | 54'0.75" #3 | |
Elliott, Aaron (2016) |
Waverly, OH | B-SP | 50'0.5" #4 | |
Stelljes, Connor (2015) |
St. Xavier, OH | B-SP | 49'6.5" #5 | |
Snyder, Austin (2016) |
Glen Este, OH | B-SP | 47'11.75" #6 | OH#49 |
Foster, Todd |
Miami Trace, OH | B-SP | 47'6" #7 | OH#50 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Elliott, Aaron (2016) |
Waverly, OH | B-WT | 64'7" #1 | US#27 OH#11 |
Landers, Robert (2015) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 63'1" #2 | |
Detillion, Trevor (2015) |
Unioto, OH | B-WT | 62'11" #3 | |
Sheridan, Luke (2017) |
Lancaster, OH | B-WT | 51'3" #4 | |
Otto, Alex (2016) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 50'11" #5 | |
Omolo, Jardon (2017) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 49'3" #6 | |
Ballenger, Jr |
Lancaster, OH | B-WT | 47'3" #7 | |
Wells, Maximillian (2015) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 46'1" #8 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.07 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Pickerington North, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.53 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Marysville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.64 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Pickerington North, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.16 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Pickerington Central, OH | B-4x400 | 3:32.32 #1 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x800 | 8:07.33 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | B-4x800 | 8:07.79 #2 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steiner, Abby (2018) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-60 | 7.74 #1 | |
Steiner, Abby (2018) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-60 | 7.76 #1 | pre |
Price, Natalie (2017) |
Granville, OH | G-60 | 7.91 #2 | |
Price, Natalie (2017) |
Granville, OH | G-60 | 7.95 #2 | pre |
Douglas, Shae (2018) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-60 | 8.00 #3 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winters, Karrington (2015) |
New Albany, OH | G-200 | 26.48 #1 | OH#32 |
Price, Natalie (2017) |
Granville, OH | G-200 | 26.58 #2 | OH#40 |
Cutlip, Kylie (2018) |
Buckeye Trail, OH | G-200 | 26.87 #3 | |
Richard, Brianna (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-200 | 26.91 #4 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cutlip, Kylie (2018) |
Buckeye Trail, OH | G-400 | 59.46 #1 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) |
Granville, OH | G-1600 | 5:04.56 #1 | |
Reinhart, Michaela (2017) |
Lexington Catholic, KY | G-1600 | 5:14.23 #2 | KY#4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) |
Lexington, OH | G-3200 | 11:01.74 #1 | US#57 OH#3 |
Stahl, Emily (2015) |
Findlay, OH | G-3200 | 11:13.32 #2 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Opoku, Gloria (2016) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60H | 9.32 #1 | OH#18 |
Opoku, Gloria (2016) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60H | 9.41 #1 | pre |
Collier, Brielle (2017) |
Westerville South, OH | G-60H | 9.48 #2 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hilt, Emily (2016) |
Buckeye Valley Local, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | OH#7 |
Hinkle, Carly (2017) |
Winfield, WV | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | WV#1 |
Webster, Carolyn (2015) |
Fredericktown, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haddad, Meredith (2016) |
Troy Christian, OH | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #1 | |
Richard, Brianna (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #2 | |
Richardson, Ashley (2016) |
Wayne, OH | G-LJ | 16'10.5" #3 | |
Parsell, Brittany (2015) |
Bucyrus, OH | G-LJ | 16'7.5" #4 | |
Bhanja, Debi (2015) |
New Albany, OH | G-LJ | 16'7.25" #5 | |
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-LJ | 16'6.5" #6 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Causey, Keilah (2016) |
Wellington, OH | G-TJ | 35'4.75" #1 | OH#5 |
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) |
Westerville South, OH | G-TJ | 34'7" #2 | OH#9 |
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-TJ | 34'5.25" #3 | OH#10 |
Anderson, Jeresa |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-TJ | 33'5.5" #4 | OH#16 |
Phillips, Lauren |
Lexington Catholic, KY | G-TJ | 33'4.75" #5 | KY#3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Kathleen (2017) |
Warrensburg-Latham, IL | G-SP | 46'8" #1 | |
Upthegrove, Amelya (2015) |
Lima, OH | G-SP | 36'2.5" #2 | OH#32 |
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-SP | 35'3.5" #3 | |
Benitez, Ashlei (2015) |
Miami Trace, OH | G-SP | 34'5.25" #4 | |
Price, Mikhaylan (2015) |
Dublin Scioto, OH | G-SP | 33'11" #5 | OH#55 |
Allen, Madison (2016) |
Lancaster, OH | G-SP | 33'0.5" #6 | OH#70 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lambert, Samantha (2015) |
Wynford, OH | G-WT | 41'7" #1 | |
Wooten, Brianna (2017) |
Wayne, OH | G-WT | 37'8" #2 | |
Gearhart, Hannah (2016) |
Licking Valley, OH | G-WT | 37'4" #3 | OH#28 |
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | G-WT | 35'5" #4 | |
Iosue, Lauren (2017) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | G-WT | 35'0" #5 | OH#36 |
Young, Kathleen (2017) |
Warrensburg-Latham, IL | G-WT | 34'5" #6 | |
Mcdonald, Madison |
Hilliard Darby, OH | G-WT | 33'7" #7 | OH#41 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Dunbar, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.57 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
New Albany, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.93 #2 | OH#22 |
Girls Relay |
Licking Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.93 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Dublin Coffman, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.96 #4 |
Link directly to this page