Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Long Island Elite Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-22
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS - South Huntington, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.51 #1
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.54 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.61 #2
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.65 #2 pre
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.65 #3
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.66 #3 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.67 #4 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.69 #4
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.69 #5 pre
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.70 #5
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.70 #6 pre
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-55 6.72 #7 pre
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.74 #6
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.75 #8 pre
Hendricks, Oliver (2017) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.78 #9 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
Griffin, Tysheem (2016) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.81 #12 pre
Harriott, Ragilio (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.84 #13 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-300 35.17 #1 US#47 NY#20
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.75 #2
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.10 #3
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 36.31 #4
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.40 #5
Kelly, Dale (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
B-300 36.47 #6 NY#99
Archibold, Ryan (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.71 #7
Sellitto, Philip (2015) Island Trees, NY
B-300 36.80 #8
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 37.09 #9
Dingle, Tyler (2017) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 37.20 #1
Custudio, Felipe (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.41 #10
Tucker, Rashad (2017) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.41 #2
Leone, Ryan (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.52 #11
Magno, TJ (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-300 37.56 #12
Malik, Abdul (2017) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.57 #13
Fabian, Brian (2015) Northport, NY
B-300 37.74 #14
Dasaro, Chris (2016) Oceanside, NY
B-300 37.81 #15
Gonzales, Kerron (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.82 #3
Parola, Claude (2017) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.83 #4
Stith, Trevon (2016) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 37.84 #16
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.86 #17
Los, Kelvin De (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-300 37.87 #18

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-600 1:22.35 #1
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:22.64 #2 US#32 NY#19
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:24.01 #3
Reilly, James (2015) Sayville, NY
B-600 1:25.26 #4
Laguerre, Jimmy (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:26.05 #5
Zigrosser, Aaron (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:26.42 #6
Gordon, Michael (2015) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #7
Coulter, Luke (2016) Riverhead, NY
B-600 1:27.64 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:27.97 #1 US#9 NY#4
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:30.35 #2 US#25 NY#12
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:30.67 #3
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:37.99 #4
Beglane, Nick (2016) Hauppauge, NY
B-1000 2:39.98 #5
Gladysz, Matthew (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1000 2:40.13 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:23.70 #1 NY#12
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:25.92 #2 NY#16
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:26.86 #3 NY#18
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:29.09 #4
Hannigan, Rory (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1600 4:29.91 #5 NY#62

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engstrom, Erik (2016) East Hampton, NY
B-3200 9:50.94 #1 NY#73
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:55.19 #2
Patsy, Matt (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:59.17 #3
Esernio, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:59.89 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.60 #1
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.69 #2
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.71 #3
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.75 #2 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.81 #5 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.83 #4
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.87 #5
Andrew, Ronny (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.90 #6 pre NY#46

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#31 NY#2
Rathan, Hasani (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #2
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Jean-Baptist, Sondy (2015) Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 US#69 NY#13
Farrell, Tim (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 NY#19
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'7.25" #3
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #4
Lafferty, Luke (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 43'6" #1
Weeks, Marcus (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 42'10.25" #2
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #3
Close, Lenny (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #4
Williams, Isaiah (2015) Freeport, NY
B-TJ 42'5.5" #5
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 42'3.25" #6
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 41'10.25" #7
Dinnoo, Kenneth (2016) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #8 NY#85
Oguntoye, Emmanuel (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'0.75" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 51'11" #1
Weissheier, Robert (2016) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 51'5.75" #2
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 49'11" #3
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 49'6" #6
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 49'1.5" #7
Trent, Troy (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 47'9.25" #8
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 47'9.25" #9

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 61'8" #1
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 61'5" #2
Desantis, Joseph (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-WT 54'9.5" #3
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 52'5.5" #4 NY#33
Zeolla, Nick (2016) Longwood, NY
B-WT 50'3.5" #5
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-WT 47'8.5" #6 NY#52
Maldonado, David (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 47'2.5" #7 NY#54
Wright, Jason (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 46'11.75" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:31.74 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.75 #2
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.21 #3 NY#35
Boys Relay Riverhead, NY
B-4x200 1:34.50 #4 NY#52
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:35.11 #5
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x200 1:35.18 #6 NY#66
Boys Relay Hauppauge, NY
B-4x200 1:35.55 #7 NY#77
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:35.68 #8 NY#79

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:26.78 #1
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.38 #2
Boys Relay Comsewogue, NY
B-4x400 3:31.67 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:42.15 #1 US#59 NY#9
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-DMR 10:45.64 #2 NY#11
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-DMR 10:56.51 #3 NY#19
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-DMR 10:59.96 #4 NY#22

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.16 #1
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.19 #1 pre
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.19 #2
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.21 #2 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.27 #3 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.28 #3
Yejide, Adegoke (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.41 #4
Yejide, Adegoke (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.42 #4 pre
Greaves, Alexandra (2016) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.46 #5 pre
Greaves, Alexandra (2016) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.48 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.90 #1
Greer, DeAsia (2016) Freeport, NY
G-300 41.82 #2
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 42.02 #3
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 42.44 #4 NY#97
Agostina, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-300 42.75 #5
Shand, Latoya (2016) Huntington, NY
G-300 42.83 #6
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-300 42.90 #7
Robinson, Sheisedo (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.93 #8
Padula, Bryana (2017) Connetquot, NY
G-300 42.95 #1
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-300 42.97 #9

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-600 1:35.64 #1 US#22 NY#11
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:37.24 #2 US#52 NY#27
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-600 1:37.36 #3 US#54 NY#28
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:39.52 #4 NY#63
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-600 1:39.64 #5 NY#68
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-600 1:40.85 #6
Crews, Rebekah (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.39 #7
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-600 1:41.75 #8
Koumas, Alex (2016) Huntington, NY
G-600 1:41.82 #9
Murphy, Ciara (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-600 1:41.92 #10

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 2:57.05 #1 US#39 NY#9
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1000 2:58.37 #2 US#49 NY#13
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:00.54 #3
Lewin, Deidre (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:03.17 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:48.16 #1 US#61 NY#29
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:51.97 #2 NY#49
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:52.70 #3 NY#50
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-1500 4:53.08 #4
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:53.37 #5 NY#56
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:54.42 #6 NY#68
Nerud, Morgan (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:55.66 #7 NY#80
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-1500 4:59.53 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.27 #1
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.30 #1 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.33 #2 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.36 #2 US#75 NY#12
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.54 #3
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.58 #4 pre
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.62 #4
Schreib, Gabby (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.71 #5 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.72 #6 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.76 #7 pre
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.81 #8 pre
Schreib, Gabby (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.82 #5
Taylor, Asia (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.93 #9 pre
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.97 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#81 NY#7
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Martin, Jessica (2016) Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #4
Ewa, Njaure (2017) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 38'6.75" #1
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #2
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #3 NY#16
Jinks, Asia (2017) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 NY#20
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #5
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #6
Stetz, Samantha (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #7
Mercer, Julie (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 33'8" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1 NY#7
Law, Brianna (2015) Commack, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2 NY#9
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3 NY#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 43'8" #1
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 38'7" #2
McFadyen, Ally (2015) Smithtown East, NY
G-SP 35'10.25" #3 NY#33
Animashaun, Lola (2018) Westbury, NY
G-SP 33'11.75" #4 NY#57
Smith, Samantha (2016) Connetquot, NY
G-SP 33'5.25" #5 NY#71

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-WT 44'7" #1
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-WT 38'3.25" #2
Smithwick, Olivia (2016) Massapequa, NY
G-WT 34'1.25" #3 NY#47
Christie, Kayla (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-WT 33'7.5" #4 NY#49

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:43.96 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:45.30 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.16 #3
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:46.48 #4 NY#20
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x200 1:49.32 #5
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x200 1:49.87 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:37.07 #1 US#89 NY#19

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-SMR 4:16.98 #1 US#41 NY#11
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SMR 4:21.46 #2 NY#18
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-SMR 4:21.51 #3 NY#19
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-SMR 4:22.83 #4 NY#22
Girls Relay Port Washington, NY
G-SMR 4:23.92 #5 NY#28
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-SMR 4:24.65 #6 NY#31
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-SMR 4:24.74 #7 NY#32


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State