College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:06.54
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
(US#6)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600
2
4:12.02
Streich, Shane
(2015)
(
Waseca, MN
)
(US#88)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600
3
4:12.17
Hyytinen, Justin
(2015)
(
Farmington, MN
)
(US#93)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-1600
4
4:12.84
Olson, Connor
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-1600
5
4:14.40
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
6
4:16.92
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-1600
7
4:18.48
Wareham, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Woodbury, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-1600
8
4:19.33
Dado, Kevin
(2017)
(
Totino Grace, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
B-1600
9
4:19.97
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
Shakopee Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-1600
10
4:20.07
Cayo, Chase
(2015)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
B-1600
11
4:20.13
Hesse-Withb, Bailey
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-1600
12
4:20.31
Trapp, Lucas
(2016)
(
Elk River, MN
)
Lake Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-1600
13
4:20.37
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN / WI Border Battle(WI)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-1600
14
4:21.36
Ferlic, Evan
(2015)
(
Mounds Park Academy, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-1600
15
4:21.38
Radtke, Daniel
(2015)
(
Mesabi East, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-1600
16
4:21.67
Rachel, Kyle
(2016)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#9)
B-1600
17
4:21.82
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
Lake Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-10(#3)
B-1600
18
4:22.55
Souther, Nate
(2015)
(
Big Lake, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#10)
B-1600
19
4:22.86
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-1600
20
4:23.08
Tebeest, Kurt
(2017)
(
Montevideo, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-1600
21
4:23.28
Houghton, Jake
(2015)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#11)
B-1600
22
4:23.51
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-1600
23
4:23.78
Beseman, Billy
(2015)
(
Perham, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-1600
24
4:24.36
Bird, Ephraim
(2015)
(
Minnehaha Acad, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-1600
25
4:24.61
Anderson, Alec
(2015)
(
Chaska, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#12)
B-1600
26
4:24.80
Myrwwaash, Innocent
(2017)
(
Como Park, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-1600
27
4:24.83
Nofziger, Samuel
(2016)
(
Tartan, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-1600
28
4:24.90
Mather, Micah
(2016)
(
Highland Park Senior, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:47.57
Hasz, Bethany
(2016)
(
Alexandria, MN
)
(US#26)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600
2
4:48.54
Misgen, Tess
(2017)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
(US#36)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600
3
4:55.94
Fullerton, Mae
(2016)
(
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-1600
4
4:56.21
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
(2015)
(
Redwood Valley, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600
5
4:57.62
Donnay, Emily
(2015)
(
Eden Valley, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600
6
4:59.65
Korzenowski, Anastasia
(2017)
(
Chanhassen, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-1600
7
4:59.72
King, Rachel
(2015)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-1600
8
4:59.80
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-1600
9
5:00.94
Rinke, Rhianna
(2017)
(
North Branch, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
10
5:01.39
Christensen, Emma
(2016)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
G-1600
11
5:02.24
Naas, Mary
(2015)
(
St. Paul Academy, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-1600
12
5:02.26
Larson, Kaytlyn
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
G-1600
13
5:02.43
Heil, Lizzy
(2017)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#9)
G-1600
14
5:02.78
Benner, Emma
(2016)
(
Forest Lake, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600
15
5:03.73
Batchlor, Micayla
(2015)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
G-1600
16
5:03.90
Kreitinger, Taylor
(2019)
(
Byron, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-1600
17
5:07.29
Peterson, Lauren
(2019)
(
Farmington, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600
18
5:07.68
French, Anna
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-1600
19
5:08.24
Carlson, Marissa
(2015)
(
Bagley-Fosston, MN
)
MN Section 8A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-1600
20
5:09.00
Gasperlin, Amy
(2015)
(
Totino Grace, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-1600
21
5:09.87
Winter, Tierney
(2016)
(
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
See more performances for G-1600