College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR2 FL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.16
Killins, Adrian
(2016)
(
Mainland, FL
)
(US#25)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
B-200
2
21.17
Turner, Devarius
(2015)
(
Liberty, FL
)
(US#27)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
3
21.81
Cooper, Wilbor
(2015)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#9)
B-200
NWI
21.82
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-200
4
21.97
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#10)
B-200
NWI
22.10
Sharman, Kyle
(2015)
(
Liberty, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-200
5
22.18
Sharman, Kyle
(2015)
(
Liberty, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#2)
B-200
6
22.20
Richardson, Wayne
(2015)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
MCIAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-26w(-1)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.30
Thomas, Curtis
(2016)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.32
Bridges, Jarvis
(2015)
(
Sebring, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#6)
B-200
7
22.36
Grimes, Hunter
(2016)
(
East River, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#3)
B-200
7
22.36
Harvey, Khardan
(
New Smyrna Beach, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(-0.6)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.37
Davis, Mosi
(2015)
(
Sunlake, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-200
9
22.50
Smart, Chauncy
(2017)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#5)
B-200
10
22.52
Dotson, Meiko
(2015)
(
Mainland, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.52
Lecorn, Dontae
(2015)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#16)
B-200
10
22.52
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.65
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Alachau County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#3)
B-200
12
22.68
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#6)
B-200
WIND
22.76
Mays, Myraan
(
Liberty, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(3.6)
(#10)
B-200
WIND
22.79
Grimes, Hunter
(2016)
(
East River, FL
)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.3)
(#14)
B-200
13
22.82
Pierce, Artavis
(2016)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1)(#11)
B-200
NWI
22.88
Taylor, Wilfred
(2015)
(
Mainland, FL
)
Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL)
, 2015-02-24
NWI
(#3)
B-200
14
22.94
Thomas, Curtis
(2016)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Polk County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#7)
B-200
15
22.96
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Royal Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20w(0.4)(#6)
B-200
16
23.00
Colbert, Robert
(2017)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.01
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Alachau County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#4)
B-200
17
23.01
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Royal Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20w(0.1)(#8)
B-200
18
23.07
Allen, Demus
(2016)
(
South Lake, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#6)
B-200
19
23.08
Lecorn, Dontae
(2015)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
MCIAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-26w(-1)(#2)
B-200
WIND
23.11
Robinson, Tekendrick
(2016)
(
Winter Haven, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(2.9)
(#15)
B-200
NWI
23.11
Robinson, Zaquaad
(2015)
(
Leesburg, FL
)
Royal Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20
NWI
(#10)
B-200
NWI
23.15
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Alachau County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#5)
B-200
20
23.17
Abraham, Donte
(2015)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Metro Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-19w(0)(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.18
Sylvester, Latavies
(2018)
(
Mainland, FL
)
Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL)
, 2015-02-24
NWI
(#5)
B-200
21
23.18
Valentin, Jamal
(2017)
(
East River, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#7)
B-200
NWI
23.22
Wilson, Jordan
(2015)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Covington, Tori
(
Winter Haven, FL
)
The Ridge Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#5)
B-200
22
23.35
Robinson, Zaquaad
(2015)
(
Leesburg, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#9)
B-200
23
23.40
Smith, Edward
(2017)
(
Leesburg, FL
)
Royal Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20w(1)(#14)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
WIND
23.91
Steele, Alfreda
(2016)
(
Pasco, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(3.3)
(#2)
G-200
1
24.59
Steele, Alfreda
(2016)
(
Pasco, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
2
24.82
Williams, Aniyah
(16)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#6)
G-200
3
24.87
Butts, Breona
(2015)
(
Mainland, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#6)
G-200
4
24.96
Richmond, Jakayla
(2015)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.00
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Alachau County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-200
5
25.35
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Royal Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20w(0.3)(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.51
Evans, Jakeara
(2015)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-200
6
25.80
Evans, Jakeara
(2015)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.9)(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.08
Patterson, Aundrika
(2015)
(
Bartow, FL
)
FL 4A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-200
7
26.10
Forrest, Diviana
(2017)
(
South Lake, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#4)
G-200
8
26.30
Dennis, Briana
(2016)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#5)
G-200
9
26.31
Sweeting, Mataya
(2017)
(
Harmony, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.42
Reddick, Ashley
(2015)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
10
26.51
Walker, Amari
(2016)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.4)(#6)
G-200
WIND
26.52
Evans, Laurice
(2016)
(
East River, FL
)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.2)
(#10)
G-200
11
26.53
William, Courtney
(2015)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#13)
G-200
WIND
26.55
Forrest, Diviana
(2017)
(
South Lake, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.6)
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.60
Boone, Arielle
(2018)
(
Sunlake, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#10)
G-200
WIND
26.60
Williams, Courtney
(2015)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.6)
(#8)
G-200
12
26.62
Evans, Laurice
(2016)
(
East River, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.1)(#6)
G-200
13
26.63
Bridges, Tatiana
(2016)
(
Winter Haven, FL
)
Polk County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0)(#8)
G-200
13
26.63
Williams, Courtney
(2015)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#6)
G-200
WIND
26.64
James, Jamaicia
(2017)
(
Bartow, FL
)
Polk County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21
w(2.2)
(#9)
G-200
NWI
26.74
Henry, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-200
WIND
26.75
Boone, Lanaija
(2017)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28
w(5.3)
(#10)
G-200
NWI
26.82
Rouser, Sydney
(2018)
(
Pasco, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#25)
G-200
15
26.84
Fuller, Breanne
(2018)
(
Matanzas, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#7)
G-200
15
26.84
Summerall, Cotyron
(2017)
(
Auburndale, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#11)
G-200
WIND
26.90
Sweeting, Mataya
(2017)
(
Harmony, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(3)
(#18)
G-200
NWI
26.93
Dennis, Briana
(2016)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Lake Brantley Open(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
G-200
17
26.97
Hamilton, Kiara
(2017)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
FL 3A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.9)(#5)
G-200
18
26.98
Hernandez, Danielle
(2017)
(
Mainland, FL
)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.9)(#18)
G-200
WIND
27.00
Key, Jovondra
(2016)
(
South Lake, FL
)
FL 3A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-16
w(2.4)
(#9)
See more performances for G-200