Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Steinbrenner Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: U. South Florida, Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-100 10.79 #1 pre NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 pre NWI
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.89 #2 NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.94 #3 pre NWI
Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) Robinson, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.01 #4 NWI
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.01 #5 pre NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.03 #6 pre NWI
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-100 11.06 #7 pre NWI
Ford, Jerome (2018) Armwood, FL
B-100 11.07 #8 pre NWI
Robinson, Allan (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 11.07 #9 pre NWI
Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 11.08 #10 pre NWI
Adams, Adrian (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.12 #11 pre NWI
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.13 #12 pre NWI
Davis, Mosi (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-100 11.16 #13 pre NWI
Walker, Michael (2015) Naples, FL
B-100 11.19 #14 pre NWI
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 11.22 #15 pre NWI
Johnson, Israel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-100 11.22 #15 pre NWI
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-100 11.24 #5 NWI
James, Stacey (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-100 11.29 #17 pre NWI
Fearrington, Kyle (2016) East Lake, FL
B-100 11.30 #18 pre NWI
Lake, Darryn (2016) Vanguard, FL
B-100 11.32 #19 pre NWI
Thomas, Davion (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 11.33 #20 pre NWI
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-100 11.34 #21 pre NWI
Harper, Chris (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-100 11.34 #21 pre NWI
Grace, Diamonte (2015) Alonso, FL
B-100 11.36 #23 pre NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.36 #23 pre NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-100 11.37 #25 pre NWI
Kirby, Austen (2015) Zephyrhills, FL
B-100 11.38 #26 pre NWI
Blanch, Tupac (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.38 #26 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.21 #1 NWI
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 21.23 #2 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 pre NWI
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 21.67 #2 pre NWI
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 21.77 #3 NWI
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 21.78 #3 pre NWI
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 21.82 #4 pre NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-200 22.07 #5 pre NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-200 22.08 #4 NWI
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-200 22.12 #6 pre NWI
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-200 22.23 #5 NWI
Walker, Michael (2015) Naples, FL
B-200 22.23 #7 pre NWI
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-200 22.23 #8 pre NWI
Fearrington, Kyle (2016) East Lake, FL
B-200 22.23 #9 pre NWI
Walker, Michael (2015) Naples, FL
B-200 22.25 #6 NWI
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.30 #10 pre NWI
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-200 22.31 #11 pre NWI
Warrick, Deanthony (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.37 #12 pre NWI
James, Stacey (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.41 #13 pre NWI
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-200 22.44 #14 pre NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.45 #15 pre NWI
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-200 22.52 #16 pre NWI
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.61 #17 pre NWI
Brown Iii, Isaiah (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.66 #18 pre NWI
Johnson, Israel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-200 22.72 #19 pre NWI
Glenn, Tyrone (2015) Newsome, FL
B-200 22.73 #20 pre NWI
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-200 22.75 #21 pre NWI
Earley, Elias (2015) Carrollwood, FL
B-200 22.75 #21 pre NWI
Davis, Mosi (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-200 22.77 #23 pre NWI
Cooper, Charles (2016) Riverview, FL
B-200 23.05 #24 pre NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.06 #25 pre NWI
Haye, Jahaven (2018) Lakewood, FL
B-200 23.09 #26 pre NWI
Frierson, Fredric (2015) East Lake, FL
B-200 23.15 #27 pre NWI
Williams, Arick (2016) Alonso, FL
B-200 23.18 #28 pre NWI
Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) Robinson, FL
B-200 23.20 #29 pre NWI
Bain, Craig (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 23.31 #30 pre NWI
Grace, Diamonte (2015) Alonso, FL
B-200 23.35 #31 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 48.50 #1 FL#25
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.47 #2
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.52 #1 pre
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.68 #3
Woods, Cameron (2017) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.93 #2 pre
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.96 #3 pre
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 50.43 #4 pre
Guzman, Noe (2016) Naples, FL
B-400 50.59 #5 pre
Coffie, Justin (2015) Riverview, FL
B-400 50.71 #6 pre
Woods, Cameron (2017) Newsome, FL
B-400 50.72 #4
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-400 50.83 #7 pre
Coffie, Justin (2015) Riverview, FL
B-400 51.03 #5
Moxey, Adrian (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 51.23 #8 pre
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-400 51.37 #9 pre
Earley, Elias (2015) Carrollwood, FL
B-400 51.43 #10 pre
Warrick, Deanthony (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-400 51.44 #11 pre
Moxey, Adrian (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 51.47 #6
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
B-400 51.76 #12 pre
Jolly, Patrick (2018) Newsome, FL
B-400 51.86 #13 pre
Figgins, Jasean (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-400 51.86 #13 pre
Newton, Jacob (2016) Jesuit, FL
B-400 51.88 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wajd, Qaseem (2016) Tampa Prep, FL
B-800 1:54.89 #1 FL#14
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:55.62 #2
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:55.85 #3
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:58.02 #4
Arandia, Josue (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-800 1:58.42 #5 FL#70
Cottrell, Robert (2015) Riverview, FL
B-800 1:58.51 #6
Jones, Ben (2016) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:58.54 #7 FL#78
Bennett, Ryan (2015) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.27 #8
Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) Lakewood, FL
B-800 2:00.86 #9
Lopez, Samuel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-800 2:00.88 #10
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) Pasco, FL
B-800 2:01.37 #11
Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) Alonso, FL
B-800 2:02.05 #12
Gum, Nickolas (2015) Newsome, FL
B-800 2:02.20 #13
Black, Andre (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-800 2:02.30 #14
Hasell, James (2018) East Lake, FL
B-800 2:02.84 #15
Randall, Steven (2015) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:02.84 #15
Nowell, George (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 2:03.54 #17
Hubner, Kray (2016) Vanguard, FL
B-800 2:03.70 #18
Baxter, Jeremiah (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-800 2:03.71 #19
Thomas, Joshua (2018) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 2:03.96 #20
Chase, Cameron (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-800 2:04.23 #21
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 2:04.26 #22
Haller, Kris (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 2:04.62 #23
Fulcher, Tanner (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-800 2:05.00 #24

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:13.16 #1 FL#3
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:17.82 #2
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-1600 4:18.92 #3
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:19.48 #4 FL#22
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:22.55 #5
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:24.15 #6
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:28.80 #7 FL#84
Dean, Daniel (2016) Middleton, FL
B-1600 4:33.69 #8
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:34.17 #9
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:35.29 #10
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-1600 4:35.64 #11
Sierra, Antonio (2015) River Ridge, FL
B-1600 4:36.69 #12
Rivera, John (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-1600 4:37.23 #13
Flynn, Andrew (2015) Newsome, FL
B-1600 4:37.99 #14
Halden, Connor (2016) Alonso, FL
B-1600 4:39.19 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:21.16 #1
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:23.28 #2
Perkins, Noah (2016) Seffner Christian, FL
B-3200 9:27.45 #3
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-3200 10:01.22 #4
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-3200 10:01.27 #5
Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-3200 10:07.12 #6
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-3200 10:10.17 #7
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:10.29 #8
Slife, John (2015) Robinson, FL
B-3200 10:12.09 #9
Mccann, Hunter (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-3200 10:14.21 #10
Jimenez, Abimael (2016) Osceola, FL
B-3200 10:15.24 #11
Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) Durant, FL
B-3200 10:15.47 #12
Hennessy, Teig (2016) Vanguard, FL
B-3200 10:15.90 #13
Waite, Miles (2017) Plant, FL
B-3200 10:19.82 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.07 #1 pre NWI
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.11 #1 NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.51 #2 NWI
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.80 #3 NWI
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.08 #4 NWI
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.10 #2 pre NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 15.20 #5 NWI
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.20 #6 NWI
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.30 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 15.33 #4 pre NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 15.37 #5 pre NWI
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.37 #6 pre NWI
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.37 #7 pre NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 15.51 #8 pre NWI
Brown, Dejan (2015) Naples, FL
B-110H 15.54 #9 pre NWI
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.57 #10 pre NWI
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 15.67 #11 pre NWI
Knox, Ben (2016) Northside Christian, FL
B-110H 15.70 #12 pre NWI
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-110H 15.75 #13 pre NWI
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.76 #7 NWI
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.78 #8 NWI
Hodges, Javon (2016) Plant, FL
B-110H 15.82 #14 pre NWI
Proctor, Will (2017) Newsome, FL
B-110H 15.91 #15 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 36.96 #1
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 37.60 #1 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 37.80 #2 US#79 FL#10
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 38.52 #2 pre
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 38.76 #3 pre
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 38.81 #4 pre FL#28
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 39.00 #3
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.05 #4
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.26 #5 pre
Brown, Dejan (2015) Naples, FL
B-300H 39.83 #5 FL#57
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.85 #6 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 39.91 #7 pre FL#66
Brown, Dejan (2015) Naples, FL
B-300H 40.07 #8 pre
Jean Baptiste, Dov (2016) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.21 #9 pre FL#80
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 40.51 #6
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.56 #7
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.66 #10 pre
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.69 #8
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 40.88 #11 pre
Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) King, FL
B-300H 41.31 #12 pre
Beadle, Matt (2015) Plant, FL
B-300H 41.49 #13 pre
Knox, Ben (2016) Northside Christian, FL
B-300H 41.57 #14 pre
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.72 #15 pre
Proctor, Will (2017) Newsome, FL
B-300H 41.74 #16 pre
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 42.21 #17 pre
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 42.28 #18 pre
Birks, Lateef (2018) Riverview, FL
B-300H 42.48 #19 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawson, Brent (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Pennington, Charlie (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Minott-Neufville, (2016) Clearwater, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'8.25" #1 NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #3 NWI
Jolly, Patrick (2018) Newsome, FL
B-LJ 21'8.5" #4 NWI
Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) Robinson, FL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #5 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #6 NWI
Johnson, Israel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-LJ 20'11.5" #7 NWI
Rine, Jake (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #8 NWI
Thompson, Victor (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #9 NWI
Bell, Fiante (2015) Northside Christian, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #10 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 NWI
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #2 NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #3 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #4 NWI
Strnad, Justin (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) Northside Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #6 NWI
Dixon, Jon (2016) Riverview, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #7 NWI
Hospedales, Dennis (2016) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #8 NWI
Fuller, Emanuel (2017) Alonso, FL
B-TJ 42'5.5" #9 NWI
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #10 NWI
Petruzzi, Michael (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'1" #1
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Hughes, Jack (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3
Jerothe, Garrett (2016) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Lombardo, Michael (2015) Countryside, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5 FL#67
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) Osceola, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5
Dudley, Quinn (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jamari (2015) Seffner Christian, FL
B-SP 52'5.25" #1 FL#14
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 51'8" #2 FL#22
Mercado, Anthony (2016) Gulf, FL
B-SP 50'11" #3
Cowart, Byron (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 50'4.5" #4
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 47'10.25" #5
Hooker, Darien (2015) Osceola, FL
B-SP 47'3.5" #6
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 45'11.5" #7
Revelle, Guy (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 45'2.25" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #1
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.45 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #2
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #2 FL#74
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #3 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #4 pre
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #3
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #6 pre
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #7 pre
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #8 pre
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #4
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.68 #5
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 43.83 #9 pre
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #6
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #10 pre
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #11 pre
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 44.23 #12 pre
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x100 44.43 #13 pre
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 44.47 #14 pre
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 44.51 #15 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 44.60 #16 pre
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x100 44.83 #17 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.90 #18 pre
Boys Relay Springstead, FL
B-4x100 45.31 #19 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:20.74 #1
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x400 3:26.32 #2
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x400 3:28.19 #3
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:28.22 #4
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:28.22 #4
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x400 3:29.09 #5
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:31.47 #6
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x400 3:33.25 #7
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x400 3:33.60 #8
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:34.40 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x800 8:12.09 #1
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x800 8:12.11 #2
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x800 8:13.86 #3
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x800 8:14.47 #4
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:15.52 #5 FL#74
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x800 8:16.54 #6
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x800 8:16.95 #7
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:17.11 #8
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:24.62 #9
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:24.62 #9 FL#99
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x800 8:25.39 #10
Boys Relay Mitchell, FL
B-4x800 8:26.34 #11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 NWI
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.00 #2 NWI
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.08 #1 pre NWI
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.10 #2 pre NWI
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.10 #2 pre NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.15 #4 pre NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.16 #4 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.17 #5 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.30 #6 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.31 #5 pre NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.32 #6 pre NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.32 #7 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.33 #7 pre NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.35 #8 pre NWI
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.35 #9 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.37 #10 pre NWI
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.40 #11 pre NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.42 #12 pre NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.52 #13 pre NWI
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.56 #14 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.57 #15 pre NWI
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.65 #16 pre NWI
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100 12.69 #17 pre NWI
Hagans, Rachel (2018) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-100 12.69 #17 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-100 12.83 #19 pre NWI
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.86 #20 pre NWI
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.86 #20 pre NWI
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100 12.86 #20 pre NWI
Thompson, Tatyana (2016) East Bay, FL
G-100 12.89 #23 pre NWI
Creus, Amy (2015) Westminster, FL
G-100 12.90 #24 pre NWI
Biggs, Cheyenne (2015) Lecanto, FL
G-100 12.98 #25 pre NWI
Rouser, Sydney (2018) Pasco, FL
G-100 13.00 #26 pre NWI
Williams, Jasmine (2018) Palmetto, FL
G-100 13.05 #27 pre NWI
Black, Aleah (2015) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 13.08 #28 pre NWI
Stewart, Alina (2016) Newsome, FL
G-100 13.15 #29 pre NWI
Anthony, Gillian (2016) Holy Names, FL
G-100 13.15 #29 pre NWI
Wright, Patience (2017) East Bay, FL
G-100 13.15 #29 pre NWI
Grace, Dejuana (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100 13.19 #32 pre NWI
Mcfarlane, Tashae (2017) Sebastian River, FL
G-100 13.20 #33 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.29 #1 NWI
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.47 #1 pre NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.61 #2 NWI
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.62 #3 NWI
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.66 #2 pre NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.83 #3 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 24.88 #4 NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 24.89 #4 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 24.97 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.99 #5 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.04 #6 NWI
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.09 #6 pre NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.16 #7 pre NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.27 #8 pre NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.28 #7 NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.49 #9 pre NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.50 #10 pre NWI
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.51 #11 pre NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.88 #12 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 25.89 #13 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.90 #14 pre NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.97 #15 pre NWI
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 26.01 #16 pre NWI
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-200 26.03 #17 pre NWI
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-200 26.09 #18 pre NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 26.10 #8 NWI
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 26.29 #19 pre NWI
Creus, Amy (2015) Westminster, FL
G-200 26.64 #20 pre NWI
Martin, Sydeera (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-200 26.70 #21 pre NWI
Wright, Cherrish (2017) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.71 #22 pre NWI
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.71 #22 pre NWI
Glover, Keziah (2018) East Bay, FL
G-200 26.75 #24 pre NWI
Rouser, Sydney (2018) Pasco, FL
G-200 26.82 #25 pre NWI
Stewart, Alina (2016) Newsome, FL
G-200 26.85 #26 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 57.22 #1 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 57.62 #1
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 58.40 #2 pre
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 58.41 #2
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 58.78 #3 pre FL#71
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.08 #3
Marchena, Chanel (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 59.24 #4 FL#89
Johnson, Tyra (2015) Newsome, FL
G-400 59.36 #4 pre
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.40 #5 FL#97
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.66 #5 pre
Marchena, Chanel (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 59.71 #6 pre
Scully, Kailyn (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-400 59.88 #7 pre
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.02 #6
Johnson, Tyra (2015) Newsome, FL
G-400 1:00.05 #7
Scully, Kailyn (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-400 1:00.34 #8
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.37 #8 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.37 #9 pre
Darius, Danielle (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 1:00.51 #10 pre
Curran, Emily (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 1:00.53 #11 pre
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-400 1:00.68 #12 pre
Harris, Kailiece (2018) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 1:00.80 #13 pre
Woods, Searra (2017) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.85 #14 pre
Dewitte, Lisa (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-400 1:00.88 #15 pre
Francois, Angeliqu (2015) East Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.91 #16 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-800 2:17.89 #1
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-800 2:19.71 #2
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:20.43 #3 FL#51
Gbolade, Ayoola (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:24.42 #4
Strump, Natasha (2017) Westminster, FL
G-800 2:25.12 #5
Garabeli, Juliana (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-800 2:25.42 #6
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:26.01 #7
Woodward, Margaret (2015) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:26.26 #8
Menifee, Natasha (2015) Riverview, FL
G-800 2:26.38 #9
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:26.95 #10
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-800 2:27.33 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-1600 5:10.49 #1
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-1600 5:14.58 #2 FL#48
Strump, Natasha (2017) Westminster, FL
G-1600 5:15.05 #3 FL#52
Farnsworth, Claire (2016) Lecanto, FL
G-1600 5:19.33 #4
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) Armwood, FL
G-1600 5:22.67 #5
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:24.61 #6
Hoppe, Victoria (2015) Westminster, FL
G-1600 5:24.66 #7
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-1600 5:25.78 #8
Avers, Jordyn (2017) Clearwater, FL
G-1600 5:29.05 #9
Brown, Mackenzie (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:31.82 #10
Anderson, Kamryn (2018) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-1600 5:33.64 #11
Siegel, Sabrina (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:33.93 #12
Dieck, Greta (2019) Holy Names, FL
G-1600 5:34.72 #13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-3200 11:19.13 #1 FL#31
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-3200 11:21.66 #2
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:28.05 #3
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:29.74 #4
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:36.29 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.10 #1 NWI
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.14 #2 NWI
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.29 #1 pre NWI
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.44 #2 pre NWI
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.47 #3 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.47 #4 NWI
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.87 #3 pre NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.98 #5 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.15 #5 pre NWI
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 15.27 #6 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.39 #7 NWI
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 15.43 #8 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.68 #6 pre NWI
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 15.87 #7 pre NWI
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 15.99 #8 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 16.07 #9 pre NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.08 #10 pre NWI
Herard, Jenny (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-100H 16.10 #11 pre NWI
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-100H 16.17 #12 pre NWI
Newby, Alyssa (2016) Armwood, FL
G-100H 16.44 #13 pre NWI
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-100H 16.48 #14 pre NWI
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-100H 16.64 #15 pre NWI
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100H 16.64 #15 pre NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-100H 16.76 #17 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.31 #1 FL#18
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 44.68 #2
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.25 #1 pre
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.25 #3
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.51 #2 pre
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.71 #3 pre
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.77 #4
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 47.11 #4 pre
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 47.12 #5
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 47.13 #5 pre
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 47.37 #6 pre
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 47.37 #6
Decker, Julia (2017) Westminster Christian, FL
G-300H 48.00 #7 pre
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 48.07 #8 pre
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 48.54 #9 pre
Jones, Tara (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-300H 48.58 #10 pre
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 48.59 #11 pre
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-300H 48.77 #12 pre
Rogale, Ansley (2017) Gaither, FL
G-300H 49.31 #13 pre
Decker, Julia (2017) Westminster Christian, FL
G-300H 49.32 #7
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 49.33 #8
Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) Sunlake, FL
G-300H 49.51 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) Naples, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Scharlow, Jacy (2018) Springstead, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Golliher, Ciara (2017) Sebastian River, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 16'10.25" #8 NWI
Mcdaniel, Anna (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 16'7.75" #9 NWI
Eliacin, Kadasha (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-LJ 16'5.5" #10 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 16'4.75" #11 NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-LJ 16'3" #12 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 37'5.5" #1 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #4 NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #6 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #7 NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #8 NWI
Herard, Jenny (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #9 NWI
Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) Vanguard, FL
G-TJ 34'4" #10 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-TJ 34'0.5" #11 NWI
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-TJ 33'9.5" #12 NWI
Rivers, Nicole (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 33'2" #13 NWI
Dumar, Amanda (2017) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-TJ 33'1" #14 NWI
Masut, Lydia (2016) Osceola, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #15 NWI
Thomasson, Alexand (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-TJ 32'9" #16 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Brown, Morgan (2018) Northside Christian, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 40'5.5" #1
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 40'2.5" #2
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-SP 38'10.5" #3
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 38'1" #4
Davila, Samantha (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-SP 36'9.5" #5 FL#45
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #6
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 35'1" #7
Williams, Kianna (2015) Alonso, FL
G-SP 35'0" #8
Sears, Tanaja (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 34'11" #9
Clark, Caitlin (2015) Wharton, FL
G-SP 33'7" #10
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-SP 33'5.5" #11
Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) Palmetto, FL
G-SP 33'3" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-DT 116'4" #1
Turaga, Theadra (2017) Bloomingdale, FL
G-DT 112'9" #2
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-DT 110'10" #3
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-DT 106'10" #4
Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) Palmetto, FL
G-DT 105'11" #5
Holloway, Kihla (2015) Pinellas Park, FL
G-DT 105'6" #6
Johnson, Tierra (2014) Paxon, FL
G-DT 103'10" #7
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-DT 102'4" #8
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Gulf, FL
G-DT 102'2" #9
Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) Northside Christian, FL
G-DT 100'10" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.56 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.63 #1 pre
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 48.10 #2 FL#22
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.65 #3 FL#39
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 48.74 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.87 #3 pre
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.65 #4
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 49.74 #5
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #4 pre
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x100 50.07 #6 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 50.51 #7 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 50.70 #6
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x100 50.72 #8 pre
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 50.91 #9 pre
Girls Relay Armwood, FL
G-4x100 51.04 #10 pre
Girls Relay Westminster Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.29 #11 pre
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x100 51.50 #12 pre
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.71 #13 pre
Girls Relay Sunlake, FL
G-4x100 51.99 #14 pre
Girls Relay Sickles, FL
G-4x100 52.36 #15 pre
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x100 52.53 #16 pre
Girls Relay Boca Ciega, FL
G-4x100 52.68 #17 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:56.28 #1
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:02.34 #2
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x400 4:05.20 #3
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:05.98 #4
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x400 4:08.86 #5 FL#85
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x400 4:09.33 #6
Girls Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
G-4x400 4:12.75 #7
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x400 4:14.25 #8
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x400 4:14.95 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x800 9:30.70 #1 FL#13
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x800 9:38.78 #2
Girls Relay Vanguard, FL
G-4x800 9:51.59 #3
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x800 10:03.14 #4
Girls Relay Holy Names, FL
G-4x800 10:06.88 #5
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x800 10:14.91 #6
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x800 10:19.73 #7
Girls Relay Robinson, FL
G-4x800 10:24.63 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State