College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
5A TX State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.81
Champlin, Steven
(2014)
(
Medina Valley, TX
)
(US#15)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-400
2
46.95
Platt, Chris
(2014)
(
Willis, TX
)
(US#23)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-400
3
47.48
London, Wil
(2015)
(
Waco, TX
)
(US#56)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2014-08-03(#1)
B-400
4
47.64
Deadmon, Bryce
(2015)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
(US#69)
AAU Club Championships(FL)
, 2014-07-13(#1)
B-400
5
47.75
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
(
Wylie, TX
)
(US#77)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-400
6
47.78
Age, Eric
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
(US#83)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-400
7
48.04
Murphy, Drake
(2015)
(
Ball, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
8
48.23
Allison, Champion
(2017)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#4)
B-400
9
48.39
Nowak, Jake
(2015)
(
Vandegrift, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-400
10
48.40
Henderson, D'Onte
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-400
11
48.47
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
B-400
12
48.55
Luke, William
(2014)
(
Ft Worth Southwest, TX
)
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-400
12
48.55
Gonzalez, Brian
(2016)
(
Bel Air, TX
)
TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#1)
B-400
14
48.67
Hollis, Jordan
(2017)
(
Red Oak, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12(#3)
B-400
15
48.94
Marquez, Isaac
(2015)
(
Azle, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-400
16
48.97
Patino, File
(2014)
(
PSJA, TX
)
Weslaco Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
17
49.05
Crenshaw, Demarcus
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX)
, 2014-04-09(#1)
B-400
18
49.06
Hamlin, Dartez
(2016)
(
Burges, TX
)
EP Parkland Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-400
19
49.08
Palmer, Isaiah
(2017)
(
Liberty, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
B-400
20
49.20
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
(
Cooper, TX
)
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#1)
B-400
21
49.21
Robinson, Anfernee
(2014)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
22
49.24
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
(
Lovejoy, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-400
23
49.31
Terry, Philip
(2014)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-400
24
49.32
Kelly, Anthoula
(2014)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#2)
B-400
25
49.33
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2014-06-28(#8)
B-400
26
49.34
Mullings, Terrance
(2017)
(
Hillcrest, TX
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#11)
B-400
27
49.39
Landez, Sean
(2015)
(
Sharyland, TX
)
TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-400
27
49.39
Johnson, Sam
(2015)
(
Hanks, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
B-400
29
49.47
Guidry, Bryce
(2014)
(
Marshall, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
30
49.53
Gonzales, Joey
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-400
30
49.53
Jobe, Deandre
(2014)
(
Lee, TX
)
Clear Lake Invitational (TX)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
B-400
32
49.58
Ajanga, Sydney
(2014)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-400
33
49.74
Lorenzo, Joe
(2014)
(
Cooper, TX
)
Rouse Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-400
33
49.74
Castillo, Vince
(2015)
(
Donna, TX
)
Brownsville Sams Invitational(TX)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-400
35
49.80
Ford, Deante
(2015)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
B-400
36
49.82
Leonce, Pj
(2014)
(
Lee, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#4)
B-400
37
49.86
Deboskie, Julian
(
McKinney North, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#8)
B-400
38
49.90
Brooks, LD
(2016)
(
Manor, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-400
39
49.97
Solis, Francisco
(2014)
(
Roy Miller, TX
)
TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
54.64
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
(
Bush, TX
)
(US#44)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
2
55.72
Spivey, Teona
(2016)
(
Willis, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-400
3
55.91
Jenkins, Taylor
(
Lancaster, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#2)
G-400
4
55.99
Rockwell, Taylor
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-400
5
56.03
Wilder, Sommer
(2014)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
6
56.26
Warden, Jadsia
(2016)
(
Chapin, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-400
7
56.28
Davis, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lake Dallas, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#3)
G-400
8
56.31
Parker, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-400
9
56.57
Thompson, Gwen
(2017)
(
Creekview, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#11)
G-400
10
56.80
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Bush, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-400
11
56.89
McGill, Dominique
(2014)
(
Moody, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-400
12
57.07
Williams, Kristyn
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-400
13
57.38
Coleman, Danielle
(2014)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-400
14
57.40
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
(
Bush, TX
)
Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-12(#3)
G-400
15
57.48
Doggett, Krystal
(2015)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-400
16
57.56
Covington, Kiana
(2015)
(
Hanks, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-400
17
57.59
Oaks, Alexis
(2016)
(
College Station, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invitational(TX)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-400
18
57.72
Davis, Ashley
(2014)
(
Elkins, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-400
19
57.77
Nash, Leeann
(2014)
(
Elgin, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-400
20
57.79
Scoggins, Samantha
(2015)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-400
21
57.95
Ford, Keandria
(2016)
(
Seagoville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-400
22
57.96
Jones, Dashalyn
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-400
23
58.06
Flores, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-22(#13)
G-400
24
58.08
Spann, Joy
(2014)
(
Lone Star, TX
)
TX 3A Area 9-10 Argyle(TX)
, 2014-04-18(#1)
G-400
25
58.12
Williams, Tashonna
(2014)
(
Houston, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-400
26
58.24
Brown, Alondriah
(2014)
(
Bryan, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX)
, 2014-04-09(#3)
G-400
27
58.25
Davis, Lasean
(2017)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#4)
G-400
28
58.28
Barnes, Rickeyshia
(2014)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#8)
G-400
29
58.41
Dewey, Monica
(2015)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#2)
G-400
30
58.44
Jones, Samantha
(2014)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-400
31
58.47
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-400
31
58.47
Kashaka, Rahsheena
(2014)
(
Ft Worth Southwest, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#6)
G-400
33
58.49
Stone, Brianna
(2014)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#2)
G-400
34
58.51
Bell, Alexia
(2014)
(
Yates, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-400
35
58.59
Underwood, Soren
(2017)
(
Joshua, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-400
36
58.74
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
(
Longview, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#7)
G-400
37
58.77
Ford, Shania
(2017)
(
Ozen, TX
)
AAU Club Championships(FL)
, 2014-07-13(#18)
G-400
38
58.89
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#9)
G-400
39
58.97
Wilson, Izzy
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#3)
G-400
40
59.07
Strosser, Jasper
(2017)
(
Medina Valley, TX
)
TX 4A District 29 - Harlandale(TX)
, 2014-04-09(#1)
G-400
41
59.28
Buerk, Karina
(2014)
(
Gregory-Portland, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-400
42
59.33
Vanvooren, Leisa
(04)
(
Grapevine, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2014-08-03(#7)
G-400
43
59.36
Sosa, Silvia
(2014)
(
Riverside, TX
)
TX 4A District 2 Canutillo(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#2)
G-400
44
59.37
Pena, April
(2014)
(
Denton, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-08(#1)
G-400
45
59.46
Harris, Alicia
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Yellow Jacket Relays(LA)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
46
59.49
Barns, Moona
(
Huntsville, TX
)
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#4)
G-400
47
59.54
Armendariz, Jessica
(2014)
(
Hanks, TX
)
EP Eastlake Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-400
48
59.56
Collins, Kayla
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#10)
G-400
48
59.56
Mathis, Stephine
(2016)
(
Spring Woods, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#10)
G-400
50
59.57
Mccollum, Emmy
(2017)
(
Vandegrift, TX
)
TX 4A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#2)
G-400
51
59.65
Sanders, Markia
(2015)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#1)
G-400
52
59.68
Reese, Jamiya
(
Longview, TX
)
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#4)
G-400
52
59.68
Brown, A'Lyce
(2014)
(
Bush, TX
)
Magnolia ISD Relays(TX)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
G-400
54
59.72
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#5)
G-400
55
59.77
Daniels, Patrice
(2014)
(
Chapin, TX
)
El Paso Burges Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-400
56
59.79
Robinson, Kayla
(2016)
(
Terrell, TX
)
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX)
, 2014-04-09(#3)
G-400
57
59.82
Chatman-Nelson, Kuena
(2016)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX)
, 2014-04-10(#2)
G-400
57
59.82
McClintock, Halle
(2017)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston(TX)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-400
59
59.94
Powell, Jalyn
(2014)
(
Timberview, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#13)
See more performances for G-400