Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-100 | NWI | 10.35 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.35 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 1 | 10.40 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) (US#9) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.43 | Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 2 | 10.46 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) (US#15) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.52 | Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) (US#30) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#7) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.52 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) (US#30) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 5 | 10.53 | Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) (US#33) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Barnes, Aharon (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | 6 | 10.61 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Santiago, Santi (2016) (Houston, TX) | Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 7 | 10.62 | Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.7)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 8 | 10.69 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.70 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Difrancesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Difransesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.73 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 10 | 10.74 | Difransesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) | Kennedale Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.76 | Fazarro, Asante (2018) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 11 | 10.76 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Esukpa, Emmanuel (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Macinnis, Josiah (2017) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Sherlin, Brandon (2015) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 12 | 10.81 | Johnson, Dayton (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#9) |
B-100 | 13 | 10.82 | Emery, Cameron (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#15) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.83 | Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Allen, Jaylen (2017) (Allen, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Gordon, Maurice (2015) (Ryan, TX) | UTA HS Invitational(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 14 | 10.85 | Stuart, Andrew (2015) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Johnson, Dayton (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Stuart, Andrew (2015) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Generette, Jaal'En (2017) (Haltom, TX) | Justin Northwest Texan Invitational(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Harrell, Broderick (2016) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | 15 | 10.89 | Fazarro, Asante (2018) (Allen, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.90 | Johnson, Vincent (2015) (Monterey, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Thomas, Dylan (2016) (Paschal, TX) | Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Ralstin, Travis (2015) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Murray, Jacob (2015) (Coppell, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Gardner, Chris (2015) (Bowie, TX) | Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Carrazco, Nathan (2015) (Americas, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.1)(#22) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Sanders, Austin (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Rice, Chadrick (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Brown, Ladarren (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 16 | 10.95 | Norton, Kyle (2015) (Nelson, TX) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.96 | Esukpa, Emmanuel (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#11) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Webb, Jackson (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | 18 | 10.97 | Stance, Zach (2015) (Permian, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#12) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Thomas, Trevon (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Sutton, Eric (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Franklin, Logien (2017) (Guyer, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |