|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hubbard, Marvin |
Sandy Creek, GA | B-100 | 10.60 #1 | pre US#58 GA#6 w(0.3) |
Hubbard, Marvin |
Sandy Creek, GA | B-100 | 10.63 #1 | w(-2.1) |
Pollard, Rashaad (2017) |
Westlake, GA | B-100 | 10.73 #2 | pre w(-1.4) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-100 | 10.85 #4 | pre w(0.3) |
Fazarro, Asante (2018) |
Allen, TX | B-100 | 10.89 #7 | pre TX#81 w(0.3) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | w(-2.1) |
Pollard, Rashaad (2017) |
Westlake, GA | B-100 | 10.92 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Milledge, Seneca (2018) |
Unattached, FL | B-100 | 10.92 #2 | pre w(-0.9) |
Boykin, Marcellus (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-100 | 10.92 #3 | pre GA#40 w(-1) |
Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) |
Hewitt-Trussville, AL | B-100 | 10.92 #8 | pre w(0.3) |
Milledge, Seneca (2018) |
Unattached, FL | B-100 | 10.93 #5 | pre w(-1) |
Johnson, Aaron (2017) |
Manvel, TX | B-100 | 10.93 #9 | pre TX#88 w(-1) |
Randall, Babakarr |
Grady, GA | B-100 | 10.94 #10 | pre w(-1) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-100 | 10.94 #3 | pre w(-1.1) |
Southerland, Isaiah (2017) |
C E Jordan, NC | B-100 | 10.94 #8 | pre NC#14 w(-1) |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-100 | 10.96 #9 | pre w(-1.1) |
Brown, Dyami (03) |
Unattached, NC | B-100 | 10.99 #6 | pre NC#20 w(-1.4) |
Southerland, Isaiah (2017) |
C E Jordan, NC | B-100 | 11.00 #11 | pre w(-1) |
Pollard, Rashaad (2017) |
Westlake, GA | B-100 | 11.00 #3 | w(-2.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-200 | 20.98 #1 | pre w(1.5) |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-200 | 21.19 #1 | pre w(-0.7) |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-200 | 21.31 #1 | w(0.7) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-200 | 21.47 #2 | pre w(-0.8) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-200 | 21.48 #2 | pre w(-1.3) |
Boykin, Marcellus (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-200 | 21.57 #3 | pre GA#13 w(0.4) |
Southerland, Isaiah (2017) |
C E Jordan, NC | B-200 | 21.60 #4 | pre NC#3 w(0.4) |
Boykin, Marcellus (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-200 | 21.68 #3 | pre w(1.9) |
Southerland, Isaiah (2017) |
C E Jordan, NC | B-200 | 21.72 #4 | pre w(2.2) |
Brown, Dyami (03) |
Unattached, NC | B-200 | 21.79 #5 | pre NC#8 w(-1.3) |
Godwin, Elija |
Alcovy, GA | B-200 | 21.82 #2 | w(0.7) |
Brown, Denzel |
Leesville Road, NC | B-200 | 21.84 #8 | pre NC#10 w(1.9) |
Brown, Dyami (03) |
Unattached, NC | B-200 | 21.85 #5 | pre w(1.3) |
Jackson, Tylin |
Unattached, TX | B-200 | 21.87 #6 | pre w(3.2) |
Miller, Montre (04) |
Unattached, | B-200 | 21.90 #9 | pre w(2.2) |
Boykin, Marcellus (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-200 | 21.98 #3 | w(0.7) |
Navarro, Gabriel (2017) |
Franklin, TX | B-200 | 22.00 #10 | pre w(3.2) |
Jackson, Tylin |
Unattached, TX | B-200 | 22.01 #6 | pre TX#66 w(-0.7) |
Brown, Denzel (2017) |
Edina, MN | B-200 | 22.01 #7 | pre w(-1.3) |
Banks, Taylor |
Boonville, MO | B-200 | 22.04 #11 | pre MO#14 w(1.3) |
Banks, Taylor |
Boonville, MO | B-200 | 22.04 #8 | pre w(-1.3) |
Briscoe, Jandon (2017) |
Jesuit, LA | B-200 | 22.07 #12 | pre LA#14 w(-0.8) |
Briscoe, Jandon (2017) |
Jesuit, LA | B-200 | 22.12 #9 | pre w(-0.7) |
Miller, Montre (04) |
Unattached, | B-200 | 22.13 #10 | pre #4 w(0.4) |
Albertie, Jordan (2018) |
Walden Grove, AZ | B-200 | 22.14 #11 | pre AZ#5 w(-0.7) |
Dunlap, David (2017) |
Nicolet, WI | B-200 | 22.15 #12 | pre WI#9 w(0.4) |
Bains, Brandon (2017) |
St. Francis, CA | B-200 | 22.17 #15 | pre CA#88 w(1.9) |
Johnson, Aaron (2017) |
Manvel, TX | B-200 | 22.18 #13 | pre TX#87 w(1.5) |
Dunlap, David (2017) |
Nicolet, WI | B-200 | 22.19 #16 | pre w(3.2) |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-200 | 22.19 #17 | pre TX#90 w(1.5) |
Fazarro, Asante (2018) |
Allen, TX | B-200 | 22.24 #13 | pre TX#95 w(-0.7) |
Southerland, Isaiah (2017) |
C E Jordan, NC | B-200 | 22.26 #4 | w(0.7) |
Albertie, Jordan (2018) |
Walden Grove, AZ | B-200 | 22.27 #18 | pre w(2.2) |
Ferrell, Christopher (07) |
Unattached, IN | B-200 | 22.31 #7 | pre w(2.3) |
Ferrell, Christopher (07) |
Unattached, IN | B-200 | 22.35 #14 | pre IN#15 w(-0.7) |
Johnson, Aaron (2017) |
Manvel, TX | B-200 | 22.37 #15 | pre w(-0.7) |
Brown, Dyami (03) |
Unattached, NC | B-200 | 22.37 #5 | w(0.7) |
Bains, Brandon (2017) |
St. Francis, CA | B-200 | 22.39 #16 | pre w(0.4) |
Fazarro, Asante (2018) |
Allen, TX | B-200 | 22.39 #19 | pre w(1.3) |
Brown, Denzel (2017) |
Edina, MN | B-200 | 22.41 #6 | w(0.7) |
Jackson, Tylin |
Unattached, TX | B-200 | 22.41 #7 | w(0.7) |
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) |
Paxon, FL | B-200 | 22.44 #20 | pre w(3.2) |
Cotton, Kurtis |
Bellevue, IA | B-200 | 22.45 #17 | pre IA#14 w(0.4) |
Cotton, Kurtis |
Bellevue, IA | B-200 | 22.47 #21 | pre w(-0.8) |
Wooddell, Logan (2017) |
Centerville, OH | B-200 | 22.49 #22 | pre OH#59 w(1.9) |
Luckey, Justin |
Unattached, TX | B-200 | 22.50 #18 | pre w(-1.3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-400 | 47.08 #1 | |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-400 | 47.60 #1 | pre |
Briscoe, Jandon (2017) |
Jesuit, LA | B-400 | 48.04 #2 | LA#3 |
Herron, Brian (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-400 | 48.06 #3 | GA#10 |
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) |
Unattached, FL | B-400 | 48.14 #1 | pre |
Herron, Brian (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-400 | 48.40 #2 | pre |
Herron, Brian (04) |
Unattached, GA | B-400 | 48.42 #2 | pre |
Briscoe, Jandon (2017) |
Jesuit, LA | B-400 | 48.67 #3 | pre |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400 | 49.01 #4 | pre |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400 | 49.03 #4 | |
Francois, Ja'Quan |
Unattached, TX | B-400 | 49.22 #5 | pre |
Francois, Ja'Quan |
Unattached, TX | B-400 | 49.23 #4 | pre |
Simmions, Evan (99) |
Baldwin County, AL | B-400 | 49.38 #8 | pre AL#13 |
Valentine, Tyrell (2017) |
Hightower, TX | B-400 | 49.40 #6 | pre |
Ferrell, Christopher (07) |
Unattached, IN | B-400 | 49.52 #7 | pre IN#16 |
Brown, Dyami (03) |
Unattached, NC | B-400 | 49.52 #8 | pre NC#28 |
Ferrell, Christopher (07) |
Unattached, IN | B-400 | 49.59 #9 | pre |
Henderson, Tien (2017) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400 | 49.72 #5 | pre |
Valentine, Tyrell (2017) |
Hightower, TX | B-400 | 49.92 #6 | pre |
Bender, Glenn (2018) |
Allen, TX | B-400 | 49.97 #9 | pre |
Stone, Will (2015) |
Oyster River, NH | B-400 | 49.98 #15 | pre NH#3 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mosley, Thomas (2017) |
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL | B-800 | 1:55.28 #1 | |
Pigues, Christian (2017) |
Unattached, NC | B-800 | 1:55.96 #2 | NC#12 |
Kirk, Devan (2017) |
Shorewood, WA | B-800 | 1:56.35 #3 | |
Kirk, Devan (2017) |
Shorewood, WA | B-800 | 1:56.42 #1 | pre |
Pigues, Christian (2017) |
Unattached, NC | B-800 | 1:57.36 #4 | pre |
Mosley, Thomas (2017) |
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL | B-800 | 1:57.45 #1 | pre |
Wilkinson, Kevin (15) |
Unattached, CA | B-800 | 1:57.61 #2 | pre |
Mosley, Thomas (2017) |
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL | B-800 | 1:57.64 #5 | pre |
Oglesby, Jonathan |
Cedar Shoals, GA | B-800 | 1:57.77 #4 | |
Wilkinson, Kevin (15) |
Unattached, CA | B-800 | 1:58.08 #5 | |
Cable, Josh (2018) |
Rochester, IL | B-800 | 1:58.29 #6 | |
Cable, Josh (2018) |
Rochester, IL | B-800 | 1:58.48 #7 | pre |
Garrison, Josiah |
Belmont, OH | B-800 | 1:58.88 #6 | pre |
Oglesby, Jonathan |
Cedar Shoals, GA | B-800 | 1:59.11 #3 | pre |
Royal, Jalen (07) |
Unattached, IN | B-800 | 1:59.21 #6 | pre IN#51 |
Mcduffie, Julian (2017) |
Shiloh, GA | B-800 | 1:59.24 #9 | pre |
Cable, Josh (2018) |
Rochester, IL | B-800 | 1:59.51 #2 | pre |
Ballard, Noah (2017) |
Campbell Hall, CA | B-800 | 1:59.74 #10 | pre |
Penalver, Jose (2017) |
Cooper City, FL | B-800 | 1:59.84 #11 | pre |
Oglesby, Jonathan |
Cedar Shoals, GA | B-800 | 1:59.93 #3 | pre |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mosley, Thomas (2017) |
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL | B-1500 | 4:08.47 #1 | pre |
Faddis, Kyle (01) |
Masconomet Regional, MA | B-1500 | 4:08.99 #2 | pre MA#2 |
Van Vorst, Kevin (2017) |
Massapequa, NY | B-1500 | 4:10.60 #4 | pre |
Risch, Morgan (2017) |
Flowing Wells, AZ | B-1500 | 4:12.96 #7 | pre |
Pigues, Christian (2017) |
Unattached, NC | B-1500 | 4:12.97 #3 | pre |
Vance, Jordan (2015) |
Unattached, TX | B-1500 | 4:12.97 #5 | pre |
B-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sieperda, Gable |
Unattached, | B-ST2K | 6:27.52 #1 | #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brockman, Charles (2017) |
Plano, TX | B-110H | 14.32 #1 | w(-2.4) |
Brockman, Charles (2017) |
Plano, TX | B-110H | 14.32 #1 | pre w(0.1) |
Jones, Michael |
Rudder, TX | B-110H | 14.44 #2 | pre TX#26 w(-0.2) |
Washington, Jayhlen (2017) |
North Brunswick, NC | B-110H | 14.47 #4 | pre NC#9 w(-0.2) |
Green, Noah (2018) |
Blue Valley Southwest, KS | B-110H | 14.49 #7 | pre KS#3 w(-0.2) |
Anderson, Rainey (2018) |
Westlake, GA | B-110H | 14.54 #3 | pre w(-1.5) |
Anderson, Rainey (2018) |
Westlake, GA | B-110H | 14.58 #2 | w(-2.4) |
Brockman, Charles (2017) |
Plano, TX | B-110H | 14.62 #1 | pre w(-0.5) |
Dennard, Antuane |
Peachtree Ridge, GA | B-110H | 14.63 #8 | pre GA#21 w(-0.2) |
Dennard, Antuane |
Peachtree Ridge, GA | B-110H | 14.64 #3 | w(-2.4) |
Jones, Michael |
Rudder, TX | B-110H | 14.66 #4 | w(-2.4) |
Green, Noah (2018) |
Blue Valley Southwest, KS | B-110H | 14.68 #2 | pre w(-0.7) |
Green, Noah (2018) |
Blue Valley Southwest, KS | B-110H | 14.76 #5 | w(-2.4) |
Anderson, Rainey (2018) |
Westlake, GA | B-110H | 14.93 #4 | pre w(-1.5) |
Dennard, Antuane |
Peachtree Ridge, GA | B-110H | 15.00 #5 | pre w(-1.5) |
Berry, Ricky (2017) |
Belleville West, IL | B-110H | 15.10 #10 | pre IL#28 w(-1.5) |
Berry, Ricky (2017) |
Belleville West, IL | B-110H | 15.44 #16 | pre w(1) |
Spejcher, Dan (2018) |
Lake Park, IL | B-110H | 15.57 #18 | pre w(0) |
Spejcher, Dan (2018) |
Lake Park, IL | B-110H | 15.62 #19 | pre w(0.1) |
Phipps, Theo (2017) |
St. Rita, IL | B-110H | 15.64 #20 | pre w(0.1) |
Phipps, Theo (2017) |
St. Rita, IL | B-110H | 15.78 #24 | pre w(-1.5) |
B-400H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dennard, Antuane |
Peachtree Ridge, GA | B-HJ | 6'4.75" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Washington, Jayhlen (2017) |
North Brunswick, NC | B-LJ | 22'9.75" #1 | w(-0.5) |
Milledge, Seneca (2018) |
Unattached, FL | B-LJ | 22'1.75" #2 | FL#17 w(-0.8) |
Ipsen, Britt (2017) |
Capital, ID | B-LJ | 22'1.75" #3 | w(0.6) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Washington, Jayhlen (2017) |
North Brunswick, NC | B-TJ | 47'10" #1 | US#40 NC#2 w(0.9) |
Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) |
Hewitt-Trussville, AL | B-TJ | 46'4.75" #2 | w(1.2) |
Bridges, Anthony |
South Broward, FL | B-TJ | 44'2.5" #3 | w(3) |
Stone, Jeremiah (2017) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | B-TJ | 43'6.5" #4 | w(2.1) |
Jahanfar, Ari (04) |
Unattached, | B-TJ | 43'5" #5 | w(2.5) |
Thomas, Courtney |
Brook Hill, TX | B-TJ | 43'3.25" #6 | w(3.1) |
Haste, Chauncey (2017) |
Madison La Follette, WI | B-TJ | 43'1.75" #7 | w(3.2) |
Saggau, Tom (2017) |
Lyons Township, IL | B-TJ | 43'1.5" #8 | IL#31 w(0.9) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Duplantis, Armand (2018) |
Lafayette, LA | B-PV | 16'0.75" #1 | |
Mcwhorter, Zach (2017) |
Har-Ber, AR | B-PV | 15'1" #2 | |
Hottel, Brock (2018) |
Purcell, OK | B-PV | 14'7.25" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Meyer, John (2018) |
Lockport Township , IL | B-SP | 52'3.75" #1 | IL#44 |
Steffan, John (2017) |
Barrington, IL | B-SP | 50'10.25" #2 | IL#73 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Meyer, John (2018) |
Lockport Township , IL | B-DT | 163'0" #1 | |
Morris, Jackson (2017) |
Albuquerque Academy, NM | B-DT | 161'10" #2 | NM#1 |
B-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Briere, Jared (2017) |
Woonsocket, RI | B-HT | 202'9" #1 | US#8 RI#5 |
Matos, Adrian (2017) |
Providence Central, RI | B-HT | 182'6" #2 | |
Cote, Dilyn (2017) |
Woonsocket, RI | B-HT | 177'10" #3 | |
Greenless, Jacob (2017) |
Woonsocket, RI | B-HT | 177'0" #4 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vennard, Aiden (2015) |
Unattached, | B-JT | 182'9" #1 | #1 |
Naisant, Carlan (2017) |
Unattached, AZ | B-JT | 182'2" #2 | AZ#2 |
Naisant, Marcus |
Unattached, AZ | B-JT | 179'9" #3 | AZ#3 |
Shaver, Ryan (2017) |
Unattached, AZ | B-JT | 175'9" #4 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-100 | 11.85 #1 | pre US#71 TX#9 w(-0.9) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-100 | 12.02 #1 | w(-2.1) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-100 | 12.02 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-100 | 12.06 #2 | pre w(-1.1) |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-100 | 12.10 #2 | pre w(-1.2) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100 | 12.10 #3 | pre w(-1.4) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100 | 12.12 #2 | w(-2.1) |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-100 | 12.13 #3 | w(-2.1) |
Alston, Sharnae (2017) |
Blythewood, SC | G-100 | 12.17 #4 | pre w(-0.5) |
Thomas, Amariah (2018) |
Gahanna Lincoln, OH | G-100 | 12.18 #8 | pre OH#9 w(-0.5) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-100 | 12.18 #9 | pre w(-0.9) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100 | 12.20 #3 | pre w(-1.3) |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-100 | 12.22 #5 | pre w(-0.7) |
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) |
Wando, SC | G-100 | 12.25 #4 | pre SC#5 w(-1.6) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-100 | 12.27 #5 | pre w(-1.3) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-100 | 12.29 #4 | w(-2.1) |
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) |
Wando, SC | G-100 | 12.30 #5 | w(-2.1) |
Hall, Rachel (2018) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100 | 12.30 #6 | pre TX#74 w(-1.7) |
Hall, Rachel (2018) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100 | 12.30 #7 | pre w(-1.6) |
Howard, Neysia (2018) |
Tucson Magnet, AZ | G-100 | 12.30 #8 | pre w(-1.6) |
Simmons, Kyara (2017) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-100 | 12.31 #9 | pre w(-1.6) |
Loyd, Kyah (2017) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-100 | 12.33 #10 | pre w(-1.4) |
Rodgers, Anna (2018) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | G-100 | 12.33 #15 | pre w(-0.5) |
Scott, Taylor (2018) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100 | 12.34 #6 | pre w(-1.1) |
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) |
Wando, SC | G-100 | 12.34 #7 | pre w(-1.4) |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-100 | 12.35 #10 | pre w(-1.1) |
Lampkin, Daija (2017) |
Middletown, DE | G-100 | 12.35 #12 | pre w(-1.7) |
Hall, Rachel (2018) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-100 | 12.37 #6 | w(-2.1) |
Lampkin, Daija (2017) |
Middletown, DE | G-100 | 12.38 #11 | pre w(-1.6) |
Simmons, Kyara (2017) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-100 | 12.38 #13 | pre w(-1.4) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 12.39 #16 | pre w(-1.4) |
Johnson, Nicole (2018) |
Tyner Academy, TN | G-100 | 12.39 #17 | pre TN#16 w(-0.9) |
Johnson, Nicole (2018) |
Tyner Academy, TN | G-100 | 12.40 #13 | pre w(-1.1) |
Brown, Jayla (2018) |
Westside, FL | G-100 | 12.41 #19 | pre w(-0.7) |
Scott, Taylor (2018) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100 | 12.42 #7 | w(-2.1) |
Alston, Sharnae (2017) |
Blythewood, SC | G-100 | 12.43 #14 | pre w(-1.3) |
Lewis, Jia (2018) |
Edison, MN | G-100 | 12.43 #20 | pre MN#8 w(-0.9) |
Scott, Taylor (2018) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100 | 12.44 #14 | pre w(-1.2) |
Rodgers, Anna (2018) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | G-100 | 12.44 #15 | pre w(-1.3) |
Thomas, Amariah (2018) |
Gahanna Lincoln, OH | G-100 | 12.45 #16 | pre w(-1.1) |
Loyd, Kyah (2017) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-100 | 12.45 #17 | pre w(-1.3) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 12.48 #18 | pre w(-1.3) |
Ugbisien, Onome (2017) |
Tucson Magnet, AZ | G-100 | 12.48 #19 | pre w(-1.1) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-200 | 23.96 #1 | pre US#39 TX#5 w(0.9) |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-200 | 24.09 #1 | pre w(0.4) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-200 | 24.09 #2 | pre US#54 TX#8 w(1.7) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-200 | 24.20 #2 | pre w(0.4) |
Thomas, Amariah (2018) |
Gahanna Lincoln, OH | G-200 | 24.22 #3 | pre US#74 OH#2 w(1.7) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.24 #4 | pre w(1.8) |
Gordon, Daja (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-200 | 24.25 #1 | w(0.3) |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-200 | 24.26 #2 | w(0.3) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 24.26 #8 | pre US#85 TX#15 w(1.8) |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-200 | 24.28 #4 | pre w(0.4) |
Loyd, Kyah (2017) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-200 | 24.33 #5 | pre US#98 LA#3 w(1) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.34 #3 | pre w(0.6) |
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) |
Bolles, FL | G-200 | 24.36 #6 | pre FL#18 w(1.2) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.37 #7 | pre w(0.4) |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-200 | 24.38 #7 | pre w(2.4) |
Hubbard, Aris (2018) |
Morgan County, GA | G-200 | 24.39 #9 | pre GA#13 w(1) |
Hall, Rachel (2018) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-200 | 24.44 #10 | pre TX#23 w(1.7) |
Howard, Neysia (2018) |
Tucson Magnet, AZ | G-200 | 24.44 #11 | pre w(2.4) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.44 #12 | pre w(1.2) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 24.45 #5 | pre w(0.4) |
Thomas, Amariah (2018) |
Gahanna Lincoln, OH | G-200 | 24.49 #6 | pre w(0.6) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-200 | 24.53 #8 | pre w(0.4) |
Simmons, Kyara (2017) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-200 | 24.57 #15 | pre w(1.7) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.60 #3 | w(0.3) |
Hall, Rachel (2018) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-200 | 24.62 #9 | pre w(0.6) |
Scott, Taylor (2018) |
Wakefield, NC | G-200 | 24.63 #10 | pre NC#11 w(0.4) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-200 | 24.66 #13 | pre w(1.7) |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-200 | 24.71 #4 | w(0.3) |
Alston, Sharnae (2017) |
Blythewood, SC | G-200 | 24.72 #16 | pre SC#3 w(1.7) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-200 | 24.72 #5 | w(0.3) |
Hubbard, Aris (2018) |
Morgan County, GA | G-200 | 24.73 #11 | pre w(0.6) |
Lampkin, Daija (2017) |
Middletown, DE | G-200 | 24.80 #12 | pre w(0.4) |
Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 24.81 #13 | pre #6 w(0.4) |
Scott, Taylor (2018) |
Wakefield, NC | G-200 | 24.83 #17 | pre w(1) |
Eby, Zalonya (05) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 24.83 #18 | pre #7 w(1.2) |
Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 24.85 #14 | pre w(0.9) |
Lampkin, Daija (2017) |
Middletown, DE | G-200 | 24.86 #19 | pre w(1.8) |
Patterson, Amuru (2017) |
Haines City, FL | G-200 | 24.88 #6 | w(0.3) |
Loyd, Kyah (2017) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-200 | 24.89 #14 | pre w(0.4) |
Alston, Sharnae (2017) |
Blythewood, SC | G-200 | 24.90 #15 | pre w(0.6) |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-200 | 24.95 #20 | pre CA#55 w(1) |
Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 25.00 #21 | pre w(0.9) |
Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 25.05 #16 | pre w(0.6) |
Simmons, Kyara (2017) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-200 | 25.06 #17 | pre w(0.6) |
Adams, Ariele (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 25.06 #7 | w(0.3) |
Epps, Alanna (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-200 | 25.13 #18 | pre CA#66 w(0.4) |
Brown, Jayla (2018) |
Westside, FL | G-200 | 25.14 #23 | pre w(2.4) |
Mitchell, Diamond (2017) |
Avon, IN | G-200 | 25.15 #24 | pre IN#8 w(1.7) |
Ugbisien, Onome (2017) |
Tucson Magnet, AZ | G-200 | 25.19 #25 | pre w(1.7) |
Brown, Jayla (2018) |
Westside, FL | G-200 | 25.28 #19 | pre FL#56 w(0.4) |
Mitchell, Diamond (2017) |
Avon, IN | G-200 | 25.29 #20 | pre w(0.4) |
Thomas, Amariah (2018) |
Gahanna Lincoln, OH | G-200 | 25.30 #8 | w(0.3) |
Walker, Lennex (2017) |
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN | G-200 | 25.33 #26 | pre TN#4 w(1.2) |
Valenzuela, Claudia |
The Classical Academy, CO | G-200 | 25.35 #27 | pre CO#20 w(1) |
Wright, Jessica (2018) |
Hillside, NC | G-200 | 25.36 #28 | pre NC#31 w(0.9) |
Howard, Neysia (2018) |
Tucson Magnet, AZ | G-200 | 25.38 #22 | pre AZ#9 w(0.4) |
Bridges, Whitney (2018) |
Southmoore, OK | G-200 | 25.38 #29 | pre w(2.4) |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-200 | 25.39 #23 | pre w(0.4) |
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) |
Wando, SC | G-200 | 25.40 #30 | pre w(2.4) |
Collins, Kori (2018) |
American Heritage, FL | G-200 | 25.44 #31 | pre FL#73 w(0.9) |
Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) |
Liberty, MO | G-200 | 25.49 #32 | pre w(0.9) |
Russell, Jairyn |
Hoover, AL | G-200 | 25.49 #33 | pre AL#11 w(1.8) |
Robinson, Jaimie (2017) |
De La Salle Institute, IL | G-200 | 25.69 #34 | pre IL#29 w(1.7) |
Thompson, Sakovia (2017) |
Walden Grove, AZ | G-200 | 25.70 #35 | pre AZ#16 w(1.2) |
White, Riley (2017) |
Houston, TN | G-200 | 25.71 #36 | pre TN#15 w(1.8) |
Lewis, Jada (2017) |
Edison, MN | G-200 | 25.75 #37 | pre w(1.8) |
Thomas, Ava (2018) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-200 | 25.78 #38 | pre OH#57 w(1.2) |
Rogers, Alexis (2017) |
Hazen, WA | G-200 | 25.81 #39 | pre w(2.4) |
Venerable, Aijah (2018) |
Blue Springs South, MO | G-200 | 25.83 #40 | pre w(2.4) |
Paven, Lauren (2018) |
Tigard, OR | G-200 | 25.84 #42 | pre OR#18 w(1.2) |
Singletary, Travasia (2018) |
Aquinas Institute, NY | G-200 | 25.90 #43 | pre w(1) |
Lewis, Kai |
Canarsie, NY | G-200 | 25.95 #44 | pre w(1.7) |
Straker, Zuri |
Frederick Douglass Acad, NY | G-200 | 25.99 #45 | pre NY#49 w(1.7) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watson, Sammy (2017) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-800 | 2:08.73 #1 | |
McClintock, Halle (2017) |
Ridge Point, TX | G-800 | 2:12.29 #2 | |
Watson, Sammy (2017) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-800 | 2:13.01 #1 | pre |
Watson, Sammy (2017) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-800 | 2:13.69 #1 | pre |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-800 | 2:15.35 #2 | pre NY#24 |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-800 | 2:15.99 #3 | |
McClintock, Halle (2017) |
Ridge Point, TX | G-800 | 2:16.25 #2 | pre |
Johnson, Avryl (2018) |
Libertyville, IL | G-800 | 2:16.25 #4 | IL#20 |
Johnson, Kayla (2017) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-800 | 2:16.33 #5 | pre FL#21 |
Johnson, Avryl (2018) |
Libertyville, IL | G-800 | 2:17.00 #3 | pre |
Orie, Gabrielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-800 | 2:17.05 #9 | pre |
Granderson, Alexa (2015) |
Houston, TX | G-800 | 2:17.10 #5 | TX#49 |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-800 | 2:17.25 #6 | pre IL#30 |
Orie, Gabrielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-800 | 2:17.28 #6 | |
Johnson, Avryl (2018) |
Libertyville, IL | G-800 | 2:18.11 #4 | pre |
Hayes, Taylor (2017) |
Lake Ridge, TX | G-800 | 2:18.15 #7 | TX#67 |
Granderson, Alexa (2015) |
Houston, TX | G-800 | 2:18.17 #10 | pre |
Orie, Gabrielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-800 | 2:18.22 #7 | pre |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-800 | 2:18.50 #4 | pre |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-800 | 2:18.50 #5 | pre |
Johnson, Kayla (2017) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-800 | 2:18.71 #3 | pre |
Granderson, Alexa (2015) |
Houston, TX | G-800 | 2:18.77 #8 | pre |
Johnson, Kayla (2017) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-800 | 2:18.98 #8 | |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-800 | 2:19.06 #9 | |
Dillon, Julianne (2018) |
Unattached, | G-800 | 2:19.36 #11 | pre #2 |
Cholewa, Kyle |
Griswold, CT | G-800 | 2:19.77 #9 | pre CT#13 |
Hayes, Taylor (2017) |
Lake Ridge, TX | G-800 | 2:19.83 #6 | pre |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-1500 | 4:38.25 #1 | US#72 NY#17 |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-1500 | 4:39.44 #2 | US#85 IL#1 |
Orie, Danielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-1500 | 4:41.72 #3 | NY#27 |
Orie, Danielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-1500 | 4:42.43 #1 | pre |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-1500 | 4:42.79 #2 | pre |
Latour, Sarah (2018) |
Cuthbertson, NC | G-1500 | 4:44.98 #4 | pre NC#5 |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.98 #3 | pre |
Roy, Breanna (2018) |
David Crockett, TN | G-1500 | 4:48.36 #4 | TN#2 |
Latour, Sarah (2018) |
Cuthbertson, NC | G-1500 | 4:48.46 #5 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Orie, Danielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-3000 | 10:23.56 #1 | NY#48 |
Milburn, Emma (2018) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-3000 | 10:37.51 #2 | |
Tirado, Lianna (02) |
Lancaster, NY | G-3000 | 10:37.52 #3 | NY#74 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Clare (2017) |
Newton South, MA | G-ST2K | 7:18.55 #1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Walton, GA | G-100H | 13.45 #1 | pre US#7 GA#1 w(-0.5) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Walton, GA | G-100H | 13.59 #1 | w(-2.1) |
Jones, Courtney (2017) |
Maynard Jackson, GA | G-100H | 13.67 #2 | pre US#18 GA#2 w(-0.6) |
Jones, Courtney (2017) |
Maynard Jackson, GA | G-100H | 13.82 #1 | pre w(-0.7) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Walton, GA | G-100H | 14.08 #2 | pre w(-0.8) |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 14.09 #4 | pre w(-0.6) |
Edwards, G'Auna (2017) |
Spring, TX | G-100H | 14.36 #3 | pre w(0.8) |
Alexander, Kayla (2017) |
Chapel Hill, GA | G-100H | 14.37 #4 | pre w(-0.5) |
Lester, Sterling |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.39 #5 | pre w(0.1) |
Jones, Courtney (2017) |
Maynard Jackson, GA | G-100H | 14.46 #2 | w(-2.1) |
Edwards, G'Auna (2017) |
Spring, TX | G-100H | 14.48 #3 | w(-2.1) |
Edwards, G'Auna (2017) |
Spring, TX | G-100H | 14.51 #3 | pre w(0.1) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100H | 14.58 #5 | pre w(0.1) |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 14.61 #6 | pre w(-1.6) |
Cameron, Javlyn (2017) |
Mayde Creek, TX | G-100H | 14.62 #4 | w(-2.1) |
Lester, Sterling |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.64 #6 | pre w(-0.5) |
Garza, Gaby (2018) |
St. Joseph Academy, TX | G-100H | 14.65 #7 | pre TX#30 w(-0.6) |
Walker, Lennex (2017) |
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN | G-100H | 14.72 #8 | pre TN#3 w(-0.6) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100H | 14.76 #5 | w(-2.1) |
Bowen, Britten (2018) |
Pioneer, MI | G-100H | 14.77 #9 | pre MI#4 w(-0.5) |
Tongco, Caila (2017) |
Kent Meridian, WA | G-100H | 14.83 #10 | pre WA#7 w(-0.5) |
Walker, Lennex (2017) |
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN | G-100H | 14.83 #7 | pre w(-1.6) |
Bowen, Britten (2018) |
Pioneer, MI | G-100H | 14.88 #8 | pre w(-0.5) |
Lester, Sterling |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.93 #6 | w(-2.1) |
Alexander, Kayla (2017) |
Chapel Hill, GA | G-100H | 14.95 #12 | pre w(0.1) |
Walker, Lennex (2017) |
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN | G-100H | 15.01 #7 | w(-2.1) |
Garza, Gaby (2018) |
St. Joseph Academy, TX | G-100H | 15.01 #8 | w(-2.1) |
Williams, Zykeria (2017) |
Baldwin, GA | G-100H | 15.04 #9 | pre w(0.8) |
Braswell, Jordyn (2018) |
White Station, TN | G-100H | 15.09 #13 | pre TN#8 w(-0.5) |
Umali, Soren (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.26 #14 | pre w(-0.6) |
Umali, Soren (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.67 #18 | pre w(0.8) |
Polk, Karah (2017) |
Rich Central, IL | G-100H | 16.04 #22 | pre w(0.1) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Alexis (2018) |
Campbell, GA | G-400H | 58.82 #1 | US#7 GA#1 |
Jones, Alexis (2018) |
Campbell, GA | G-400H | 59.76 #1 | pre |
Patterson, Imagine (2018) |
Summerville, SC | G-400H | 1:01.37 #2 | pre |
Patterson, Imagine (2018) |
Summerville, SC | G-400H | 1:01.42 #2 | |
Jones, Alexis (2018) |
Campbell, GA | G-400H | 1:01.54 #1 | pre |
High, Olympia |
Mary Persons, GA | G-400H | 1:01.99 #3 | US#61 GA#4 |
Garza, Gaby (2018) |
St. Joseph Academy, TX | G-400H | 1:02.01 #4 | US#62 TX#6 |
cintron, taliah (2017) |
Padua, DE | G-400H | 1:02.04 #5 | US#65 DE#1 |
Marsh, Erin (2017) |
Buford, GA | G-400H | 1:02.21 #3 | pre US#72 GA#5 |
cintron, taliah (2017) |
Padua, DE | G-400H | 1:02.30 #4 | pre |
Marsh, Erin (2017) |
Buford, GA | G-400H | 1:02.79 #6 | |
Garza, Gaby (2018) |
St. Joseph Academy, TX | G-400H | 1:02.88 #7 | pre |
High, Olympia |
Mary Persons, GA | G-400H | 1:03.58 #6 | pre |
cintron, taliah (2017) |
Padua, DE | G-400H | 1:03.59 #2 | pre |
Patterson, Imagine (2018) |
Summerville, SC | G-400H | 1:03.70 #3 | pre |
Fletcher, Sierra (03) |
Unattached, | G-400H | 1:04.19 #8 | #1 |
Fletcher, Sierra (03) |
Unattached, | G-400H | 1:04.23 #7 | pre |
Wayes, Kamare |
Northeast Macon, GA | G-400H | 1:04.36 #8 | pre |
Marsh, Erin (2017) |
Buford, GA | G-400H | 1:04.61 #5 | pre |
Fletcher, Sierra (03) |
Unattached, | G-400H | 1:04.64 #8 | pre |
Wayes, Kamare |
Northeast Macon, GA | G-400H | 1:04.74 #9 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ash, Alivia (2016) |
Merrillville, IN | G-HJ | 5'5" #1 | |
Sloan, Ja'Sha (2017) |
West Mesquite, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #2 | |
Griffin, Frankie (2018) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-HJ | 5'5" #3 | |
Carmouche, Imani |
Mount Zion, GA | G-HJ | 5'5" #4 | |
Edwards, G'Auna (2017) |
Spring, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #5 | |
Bahn, Delaney |
Bozeman, MT | G-HJ | 5'5" #5 | MT#2 |
Reaugh, Falyn (2017) |
Highland Park, TX | G-HJ | 5'3" #7 | |
Muhammad, Kyara (2017) |
Northrop, IN | G-HJ | 5'3" #7 | |
Phillips, Breanna (2017) |
Northrop, IN | G-HJ | 5'3" #9 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) |
Alvin, TX | G-LJ | 19'9.5" #1 | US#13 TX#2 w(0.7) |
Rodgers, Anna (2018) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | G-LJ | 19'4" #2 | US#26 WA#1 w(0.4) |
Cole, Chelsey (2017) |
Allen, TX | G-LJ | 18'10" #3 | US#66 TX#8 w(0.4) |
Mack, Arielle (2017) |
Burges, TX | G-LJ | 18'3" #4 | w(0.6) |
Majors, Kenyae (2017) |
Hugh M Cummings, NC | G-LJ | 18'2.5" #5 | NC#5 w(0.8) |
Moore, Kelsia (2018) |
Hugh M Cummings, NC | G-LJ | 17'11" #6 | w(0.9) |
Sutton, Taylor (2018) |
Garner, NC | G-LJ | 17'8.25" #7 | w(-0.1) |
King, Elyse (2017) |
T C Roberson, NC | G-LJ | 17'5.25" #8 | w(1) |
Walker, Jaylen (2018) |
Carson, CA | G-LJ | 17'4.25" #9 | CA#69 w(0.6) |
Saintilmond, Correena (2018) |
Dr Krop, FL | G-LJ | 17'3.25" #10 | FL#27 w(2) |
Edler, Rachel |
Chamblee, GA | G-LJ | 17'2.75" #11 | w(1.1) |
Boone, Daloria (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #13 | w(-0.1) |
Trawick, Brittany (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #14 | w(-0.2) |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-LJ | 17'0.5" #15 | w(0.4) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Walton, GA | G-LJ | 17'0" #16 | GA#51 w(0.9) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Jaimie (2017) |
De La Salle Institute, IL | G-TJ | 40'6.75" #1 | w(0.4) |
Ellis, Lexi (2018) |
Unattached, WA | G-TJ | 40'3.5" #2 | US#18 WA#3 w(0.6) |
Alao, Tosin (2019) |
Unattached, TX | G-TJ | 38'6.75" #3 | US#97 TX#15 w(1.8) |
Mack, Arielle (2017) |
Burges, TX | G-TJ | 38'4" #4 | NWI |
King, Elyse (2017) |
T C Roberson, NC | G-TJ | 38'3.5" #5 | NC#10 w(1.7) |
Roane, Ryan (2017) |
Tomball Memorial, TX | G-TJ | 38'2.75" #6 | TX#24 w(0.5) |
Majors, Kenyae (2017) |
Hugh M Cummings, NC | G-TJ | 37'10.75" #7 | NWI |
Walker, Lennex (2017) |
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN | G-TJ | 37'9.25" #8 | NWI |
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) |
Florida High, FL | G-TJ | 37'7.75" #9 | w(1) |
Bullock, Valencia (2017) |
Lake Ridge, TX | G-TJ | 37'2.5" #10 | w(-0.9) |
Walker, Jaylen (2018) |
Carson, CA | G-TJ | 36'11.75" #11 | CA#47 w(-0.6) |
Mcnair, Kalynn |
Asheboro, NC | G-TJ | 36'11.5" #12 | w(1.4) |
Trawick, Brittany (2018) |
Baldwin, GA | G-TJ | 36'11" #13 | w(0.8) |
Burrowes, Emily (2018) |
St. Paul's, AL | G-TJ | 36'7" #14 | w(0.7) |
Jordan, Zoe |
Westside, GA | G-TJ | 36'6.25" #15 | w(0.1) |
Moore, Kelsia (2018) |
Hugh M Cummings, NC | G-TJ | 36'5.75" #16 | w(0.4) |
Poe, Asia (2018) |
Madison Central, MS | G-TJ | 36'5.5" #17 | MS#3 w(0.4) |
Emeodi, Jessica (2017) |
Pflugerville, TX | G-TJ | 36'3.5" #18 | NWI |
Thomas, Essence (2017) |
Ball, TX | G-TJ | 36'0" #19 | w(-1.2) |
Lebar, Maya (2018) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | G-TJ | 35'7.25" #20 | WA#23 w(0.3) |
Miller, Haley (2018) |
Plattsmouth, NE | G-TJ | 35'5.25" #21 | w(-0.5) |
Whitehurst, Kendra |
Mays, GA | G-TJ | 35'4" #22 | GA#43 w(-0.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dingler, Carson (2017) |
First Presbyterian Day, GA | G-PV | 12'5.5" #1 | |
Griffith, Anna Cathryn (2019) |
Grace Academy, TX | G-PV | 11'11.75" #2 | |
Leleux, Reagann (2018) |
Catholic New Iberia, LA | G-PV | 11'11.75" #3 | |
Potts, Alex (04) |
Unattached, | G-PV | 11'5.75" #4 | #4 |
Barr, Auby (2017) |
Skyview, ID | G-PV | 11'5.75" #5 | |
Bagby, Nicole (2017) |
Mason, OH | G-PV | 11'5.75" #6 |
G-SP
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schaefer, Josie (2017) |
Baraboo, WI | G-DT | 157'10" #1 | |
Grotegeer, Erica (2018) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-DT | 140'6" #2 | CA#17 |
Young, Kathleen (2017) |
Warrensburg-Latham, IL | G-DT | 137'0" #3 | |
Holland, Carisma (2017) |
Seneca, SC | G-DT | 134'1" #4 | |
Moran, Shelby (2018) |
Sherwood, OR | G-DT | 126'0" #5 | |
Baker, Lindsay (2017) |
East Liverpool, OH | G-DT | 125'10" #6 | |
Howell, Isis (2017) |
Ursuline, TX | G-DT | 123'10" #7 | |
Suazo, Sierra (2017) |
Castle View, CO | G-DT | 123'8" #8 | |
Carbiener, Meghan (2017) |
West Linn, OR | G-DT | 121'9" #9 | |
Carmichal, Tomara (2017) |
Palmyra, NJ | G-DT | 121'7" #10 | |
Johnson, Sydney (2018) |
Beloit, KS | G-DT | 120'4" #11 | KS#24 |
Hopkins, Avianna (2015) |
Queens Grant, NC | G-DT | 120'2" #12 |
G-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Sydnee (2017) |
King's Ridge, GA | G-HT | 157'1" #1 | US#16 GA#3 |
Holt, Madison (2017) |
Elk Grove, CA | G-HT | 137'0" #2 | CA#3 |
Moran, Shelby (2018) |
Sherwood, OR | G-HT | 130'10" #3 | OR#1 |
Hernandez, Victoria (2018) |
El Paso, TX | G-HT | 130'9" #4 | TX#3 |
Mallett, Shannah (2018) |
Unattached, | G-HT | 126'2" #5 | #1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mccarrell, Keira (2017) |
West Salem, OR | G-JT | 147'3" #1 | US#16 OR#2 |
Shipley, Kaelyn (2017) |
Kalama, WA | G-JT | 144'1" #2 | |
Krug, Brittany (2017) |
Archbishop Carroll, PA | G-JT | 135'1" #3 | PA#14 |
Boswell, Lauren (16) |
Unattached, FL | G-JT | 130'3" #4 | FL#2 |
Mcfall, Lauren (2018) |
Tigard, OR | G-JT | 127'3" #5 | |
Butler, Katelyn (2017) |
Cathedral Catholic, CA | G-JT | 124'11" #6 | CA#4 |
Link directly to this page