Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-TJ | NWI | 41-06.50 | Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 1 | 40-00.00 | Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) (US#28) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 39-11.00 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 2 | 39-08.00 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) (US#35) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-06.50 | Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-05.00 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-02.50 | Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | 3 | 38-01.00 | Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.50 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-04.00 | Herard, Jenny (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | 4 | 35-10.00 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-06.00 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.50 | Gainey, Cassangela (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#10) |
G-TJ | 5 | 35-03.50 | Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) (Golden Gate, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.8)(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.00 | Williams, Makayla (2018) (King, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-01.25 | Simmons, Cache (2017) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-01.00 | Copeland, Jade (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#11) |
G-TJ | 6 | 34-11.00 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#14) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Harris, Tatyana (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Day, I'Keriah (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Gilbert, Samantha (2016) (Largo, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.50 | Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) (Lehigh, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.00 | Nance, K'Hyana (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.00 | Goucher, Alden (2017) (Port Charlotte, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.75 | Harris-Rigby, Tatyana (Blanche Ely, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | 7 | 33-06.50 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.3)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.50 | Haywood, Destiny (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.00 | Presson, Anna (2017) (Riverdale, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-00.00 | Masut, Lydia (2016) (Osceola, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#15) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Segla, Laureen (2017) (Olympic Heights , FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.50 | Chambers, Abigail (Port Charlotte, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-TJ | | |