Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Punta Gorda, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.44 #1 NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.49 #1 pre NWI
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.50 #2 pre NWI
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.59 #3 pre NWI
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.63 #2 NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.71 #3 NWI
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-100 10.81 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Maleek (2017) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.85 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-100 10.90 #8 pre NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
Lofton, Mondreas (2016) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.93 #5 NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.94 #4 pre NWI
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-100 10.94 #6 NWI
Lofton, Mondreas (2016) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre NWI
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.99 #9 pre NWI
Ford, Jerome (2018) Armwood, FL
B-100 11.00 #10 pre NWI
Williams, Maleek (2017) Charlotte, FL
B-100 11.00 #7 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-100 11.00 #8 NWI
Mills, Earnest (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-100 11.11 #11 pre NWI
Thomas, Davion (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 11.24 #12 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.31 #1 NWI
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.74 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 21.84 #2 pre NWI
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 21.95 #2 NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 NWI
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.99 #4 NWI
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.01 #3 pre NWI
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.06 #4 pre NWI
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 22.07 #5 pre NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.15 #6 pre NWI
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 22.31 #5 NWI
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.31 #6 NWI
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.34 #7 pre NWI
Ford, Jerome (2018) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.35 #8 pre NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.57 #7 NWI
Guzman, Noe (2016) Naples, FL
B-200 22.60 #9 pre NWI
Ford, Jerome (2018) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.62 #8 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.64 #10 pre NWI
Warrick, Deanthony (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.70 #11 pre NWI
Bain, Craig (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 22.72 #12 pre NWI
Jackson, Terrell (2016) Jupiter, FL
B-200 22.96 #13 pre NWI
Joyce, Valion (2016) King, FL
B-200 23.24 #14 pre NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 23.27 #15 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 47.95 #1
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.15 #2
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.28 #1 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.43 #3 pre
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.47 #3
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-400 49.66 #4
Uebelacker, Justin (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-400 50.14 #5 pre
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-400 50.20 #2 pre
Uebelacker, Justin (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-400 50.35 #5
Nowell, George (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 50.51 #7 pre
Nowell, George (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 50.87 #6
Moxey, Adrian (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 50.88 #7
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 51.18 #4 pre
Moxey, Adrian (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 51.23 #8 pre
Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) Armwood, FL
B-400 51.41 #6 pre
Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-400 51.80 #9 pre
Flesher, Nate (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 51.81 #10 pre
Perkins, Antravius (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-400 51.90 #11 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) Lely, FL
B-800 1:57.32 #1 FL#42
Rivera, John (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 1:57.64 #2
Whittington, A.J. (2015) Spoto, FL
B-800 1:57.89 #3 FL#52
Heera, Sean (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-800 1:58.82 #4 FL#85
Boylea, Delonte (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-800 1:58.91 #5 FL#87
Jones, Ben (2016) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:58.98 #6
Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) Cypress Lake, FL
B-800 1:59.00 #7 FL#88
Petit-Fort, Macdon (2015) Naples, FL
B-800 2:01.20 #8
Babatz, Evan (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-800 2:01.33 #9
Haller, Kris (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 2:01.40 #10
Thomas, Joshua (2018) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 2:01.81 #11
Randall, Steven (2015) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:02.15 #12
Herrity, Dalton (2015) Lely, FL
B-800 2:02.91 #13
Wise, Christian (2015) Chamberlain, FL
B-800 2:04.01 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:19.80 #1
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:21.54 #2
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:22.86 #3
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:25.93 #4 FL#58
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:32.70 #5
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:38.56 #6
Jimenez, Abimael (2016) Osceola, FL
B-1600 4:39.10 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:36.81 #1
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:47.11 #2
Wheeler, Gage (2015) Lely, FL
B-3200 9:50.61 #3 FL#61
CORLEY, READ (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-3200 9:54.60 #4 FL#79
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:57.52 #5
Fedec, Stephen (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 10:09.86 #6
Erickson, Daniel (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-3200 10:16.71 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre NWI
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.66 #2 pre NWI
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.73 #1 NWI
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre NWI
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre NWI
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 14.77 #4 pre NWI
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.04 #2 NWI
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 15.16 #3 NWI
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-110H 15.27 #4 NWI
Howell, Michael (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.32 #6 pre NWI
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 15.35 #5 NWI
Howell, Michael (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.38 #6 NWI
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.40 #7 pre NWI
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-110H 15.48 #8 pre NWI
Jean-Jacques, Serge (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-110H 15.51 #9 pre NWI
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.70 #7 NWI
Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 15.76 #10 pre NWI
Annorat, Richard (2015) Lely, FL
B-110H 15.79 #11 pre NWI
Hill, Anthony (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 15.84 #12 pre NWI
Williams, Simon (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-110H 15.86 #13 pre NWI
Graham, Dequan (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-110H 15.86 #14 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 37.55 #1
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 38.54 #1 pre
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 38.90 #2
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.01 #2 pre
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 39.10 #3 pre
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.12 #3
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 39.23 #4
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.27 #4 pre
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 39.57 #5
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 39.80 #5 pre
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.07 #6
Leontes, Althiery (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.34 #6 pre FL#88
Leontes, Althiery (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.76 #7
Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 40.79 #7 pre
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.82 #8 pre
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 41.10 #9 pre
Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 41.20 #8
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.40 #10 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 41.46 #11 pre
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-300H 42.19 #12 pre
Petruzzi, Michael (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-300H 42.45 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Tyrie (2015) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Annorat, Richard (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Peterson, James (2015) Gulf Coast, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Darby, Cameron (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#31
Polk, Andre (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6 FL#66
Malivert, Daniel (2016) Riverdale, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #10
Greer, Devante (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Bentley, Charles (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Joseph, Noah (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #3 NWI
Lopez, Noah (2017) Barron Collier, FL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #4 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #5 NWI
Mann, Demetrius (2015) King, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #6 NWI
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-LJ 21'0.25" #7 NWI
Peterson, James (2015) Gulf Coast, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1 NWI
Polk, Andre (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #2 NWI
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #4 NWI
Norville, Joshua (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #5 NWI
Thompson, Victor (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #7 NWI
Forges, Devin (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #8 NWI
Wilford, Jalen (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 NWI
Stephens, Anthony (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-TJ 42'6" #10 NWI
Olsen, Daniel (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-TJ 42'2" #11 NWI
Rine, Jake (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-TJ 42'0" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barselous, Thomas (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Diggs, Jordan (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'6" #3
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) Osceola, FL
B-PV 13'6" #4
Diggs, Drayton (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'6" #5
Palasti, Carter (2017) Gaither, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Anthony, Tyler (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
B-PV 13'0" #7
Lacina, Ben (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-PV 12'6" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 52'2" #1 FL#17
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-SP 50'8" #2
Cowart, Byron (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 50'1" #3
Holston, Sidney (2015) East Lee County, FL
B-SP 48'8.5" #4
Strickland, Colton (2016) Naples, FL
B-SP 48'8.5" #5 FL#54
Hooker, Darien (2015) Osceola, FL
B-SP 48'7.5" #6
Viola, Nick (2017) Riverdale, FL
B-SP 48'6" #7
Williams, Matthew (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-SP 47'3.5" #8 FL#77

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Trevor (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 144'7" #1
Jordan, Seth (2015) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 143'9" #2 FL#56
Casey, Sergius (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 141'2" #3
Cowart, Byron (2015) Armwood, FL
B-DT 138'11" #4 FL#79
Jackson, Sam (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-DT 137'6" #5 FL#86
Comejo, Gian Carlo (2015) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 134'4" #6
Ellis, Charles (2016) Island Coast, FL
B-DT 131'11" #7
Maines, Crandall (2016) Naples, FL
B-DT 130'4" #8
Bouche, Watkins (2016) Golden Gate, FL
B-DT 128'4" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 40.99 #1 US#15 FL#1
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 41.24 #2 US#35 FL#7
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 41.89 #3 FL#25
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.06 #4 FL#30
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Port Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #5 FL#56
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #5 pre FL#61
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #6
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #7
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #7 pre
Boys Relay Port Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #6 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.31 #9 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #10 pre
Boys Relay Spoto, FL
B-4x100 43.72 #11 pre
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 43.74 #12 pre
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x100 44.01 #13 pre
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x100 45.48 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:19.71 #1
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:23.12 #2 FL#39
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3 FL#44
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x400 3:23.71 #4
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:24.11 #5 FL#55
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x400 3:24.95 #6 FL#64
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:26.97 #7 FL#91
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:27.83 #8
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x400 3:28.48 #9
Boys Relay Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:29.99 #10
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:30.11 #11
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x400 3:31.01 #12
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x400 3:34.76 #13
Boys Relay Largo, FL
B-4x400 3:36.73 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:58.13 #1 FL#16
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:05.10 #2 FL#28
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x800 8:06.42 #3 FL#32
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x800 8:08.22 #4 FL#44
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x800 8:09.84 #5 FL#48
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x800 8:10.67 #6
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x800 8:12.95 #7 FL#64
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x800 8:15.01 #8 FL#70
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x800 8:24.42 #9 FL#97
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x800 8:29.07 #10
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x800 8:34.27 #11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 pre NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 NWI
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.05 #2 pre NWI
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 pre NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.20 #5 pre NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.21 #3 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.21 #7 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.23 #4 pre NWI
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.24 #6 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.26 #4 NWI
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.30 #5 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.34 #6 NWI
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-100 12.35 #8 pre NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.36 #7 NWI
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-100 12.38 #8 NWI
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-100 12.41 #9 pre NWI
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-100 12.43 #10 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-100 12.50 #11 pre NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.56 #12 pre NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 12.67 #13 pre NWI
Jones, Sharaven (2015) Leto, FL
G-100 12.85 #14 pre NWI
Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) Lely, FL
G-100 13.01 #15 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.47 #1 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.49 #1 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.49 #2 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.49 #2 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.51 #3 pre NWI
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 25.58 #5 pre NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.60 #7 pre NWI
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 25.72 #3 NWI
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-200 25.76 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 25.76 #6 pre NWI
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.78 #4 NWI
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-200 25.89 #5 NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.98 #8 pre NWI
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-200 26.27 #9 pre NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.29 #10 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 26.32 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 55.44 #1
Bowden, Ranesha (2015) Middleton, FL
G-400 56.48 #2 FL#28
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 56.83 #3
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 57.21 #1 pre
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 57.87 #4 FL#43
Bowden, Ranesha (2015) Middleton, FL
G-400 57.95 #2 pre
Rankin, Alexandria (2017) Island Coast, FL
G-400 58.45 #5 FL#56
Thomas, Brittany (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 58.52 #6 FL#62
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 58.98 #3 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 59.30 #5 pre
Rankin, Alexandria (2017) Island Coast, FL
G-400 59.40 #4 pre
Ezenwa, Amara (2016) Lehigh, FL
G-400 59.43 #7 pre FL#100
Thomas, Brittany (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 59.50 #8 pre
Gallagher, Emma (2017) Venice, FL
G-400 1:00.59 #6 pre
Lovett, Marissa (2017) Riverdale, FL
G-400 1:00.72 #9 pre
Hansen, Alainee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-400 1:00.77 #10 pre
Ezenwa, Amara (2016) Lehigh, FL
G-400 1:00.94 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:17.44 #1
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:17.66 #2 FL#28
Brahm, Hayley (2015) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:18.76 #3 FL#37
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-800 2:19.01 #4 FL#40
Scully, Kailyn (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:22.80 #5
Thorstenson, Chris (2015) Lely, FL
G-800 2:24.54 #6
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:24.80 #7
Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-800 2:25.25 #8
Bell, Mallory (2016) Lely, FL
G-800 2:27.19 #9
Fetzer, Taylor (2015) Lely, FL
G-800 2:27.39 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:12.04 #1
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) Armwood, FL
G-1600 5:13.72 #2
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:14.79 #3
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:15.36 #4
Brown, Mackenzie (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:19.02 #5 FL#74
Scrabis, Avery (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:26.88 #6
Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-1600 5:28.02 #7
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:28.97 #8
Kilduff, Aubrey (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:28.99 #9
Guerra, Aleksa (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-1600 5:30.28 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:26.92 #1
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:27.74 #2
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:34.19 #3
Poling, Maura Rose (2017) Lely, FL
G-3200 11:55.44 #4
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:56.53 #5
Wright, Allison (2016) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:58.25 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 13.76 #1 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 13.83 #1 pre NWI
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.08 #2 NWI
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.64 #2 pre NWI
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.78 #3 NWI
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-100H 14.84 #4 NWI
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.90 #3 pre NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 14.93 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-100H 14.95 #5 pre NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 14.98 #5 NWI
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-100H 15.19 #6 NWI
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100H 15.36 #6 pre NWI
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-100H 15.37 #7 pre NWI
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100H 15.42 #7 NWI
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 15.83 #8 pre NWI
Corbett, Destiny (2017) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.90 #9 pre NWI
Herard, Jenny (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-100H 16.05 #10 pre NWI
Underwood, Jaliyah (2017) Charlotte, FL
G-100H 16.23 #11 pre NWI
Newby, Alyssa (2016) Armwood, FL
G-100H 16.31 #12 pre NWI
Burnette, Bria (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-100H 16.82 #13 pre NWI
Reay, Savannah (2015) Venice, FL
G-100H 16.83 #14 pre NWI
Guerrero, Emily (2016) Island Coast, FL
G-100H 16.97 #15 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 44.02 #1
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.05 #2
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.05 #1 pre FL#49
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 46.06 #3 pre
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.18 #3
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 46.51 #4
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 46.73 #4 pre
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-300H 46.78 #5 FL#76
Bates, Janel (2017) Armwood, FL
G-300H 47.54 #5 pre
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-300H 47.64 #7 pre
Hritz, Hannah (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 48.03 #6
Hritz, Hannah (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 48.38 #6 pre
Blair, Timera (2015) Lely, FL
G-300H 48.44 #8 pre
Eskin, Natalie (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 48.77 #9 pre
Green, Cameron (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 49.42 #10 pre
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-300H 49.48 #11 pre
Morrison, Paige (2017) Braden River, FL
G-300H 49.57 #12 pre
Gilbert, Samantha (2016) Largo, FL
G-300H 49.73 #13 pre
Bates, Janel (2017) Armwood, FL
G-300H 49.87 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#17
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) Naples, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#17
Gauthier, Tanner (2016) Venice, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 20'1.5" #1 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #2 NWI
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 19'0.5" #3 NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #4 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #5 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #6 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #7 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #8 NWI
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #9 NWI
Francois, Eviana (2018) Lely, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #10 NWI
Day, I'Keriah (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #11 NWI
Mccoy, Mia (2016) Spoto, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #12 NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-LJ 16'11.5" #13 NWI
Nicolas, Danisha (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #14 NWI
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #15 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 41'6.5" #1 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 39'6" #2 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 38'6.5" #3 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 38'6" #4 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 38'5" #5 NWI
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #6 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 38'2.5" #7 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 NWI
Herard, Jenny (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #9 NWI
Gainey, Cassangela (2016) King, FL
G-TJ 35'3.5" #10 NWI
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #11 NWI
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-TJ 34'2" #12 NWI
Gilbert, Samantha (2016) Largo, FL
G-TJ 34'2" #13 NWI
Goucher, Alden (2017) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 33'11" #14 NWI
Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) Lehigh, FL
G-TJ 33'5" #15 NWI
Nance, K'Hyana (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #16 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 12'2" #1 FL#4
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3
Kelley, Theresa (2015) Venice, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4 FL#31
Biller, Kasey (2017) Gaither, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5
Thompson, Brianna (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-SP 41'4.5" #1 FL#6
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 40'5.5" #2
Bell, Leondra (2015) Lehigh, FL
G-SP 34'4" #3
Weeks, Emily (2018) Barron Collier, FL
G-SP 33'6" #4
Tilman, Precious (2018) Island Coast, FL
G-SP 33'5.5" #5
Liberiste, Laura (2017) Lely, FL
G-SP 33'5" #6
Kelty, Rickeshia (2016) Boca Ciega, FL
G-SP 33'1" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-DT 125'2" #1
Bibbey, Rachel (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-DT 114'3" #2 FL#48
Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) Palmetto, FL
G-DT 112'11" #3
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-DT 108'8" #4
Bell, Leondra (2015) Lehigh, FL
G-DT 107'0" #5
Racine, Christmie (2015) Lely, FL
G-DT 100'9" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.02 #1 pre FL#17
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 48.18 #1 FL#27
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.30 #2
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #3 pre
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #3
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #4 pre
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.94 #4
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #5 FL#59
Girls Relay Leto, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #6 FL#85
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.92 #5 pre
Girls Relay Armwood, FL
G-4x100 50.01 #7
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 50.11 #8
Girls Relay Leto, FL
G-4x100 50.13 #7 pre
Girls Relay Armwood, FL
G-4x100 50.72 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 51.22 #8 pre
Girls Relay Braden River, FL
G-4x100 51.33 #9 pre
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 51.42 #10 pre
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 51.42 #11 pre
Girls Relay Boca Ciega, FL
G-4x100 51.90 #12 pre
Girls Relay Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-4x100 52.80 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x400 3:56.24 #1 FL#17
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 3:58.22 #2
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 3:59.23 #3 FL#33
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x400 4:04.16 #4
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x400 4:04.32 #5 FL#59
Girls Relay Island Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:05.33 #6 FL#65
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x400 4:12.16 #7
Girls Relay Braden River, FL
G-4x400 4:12.43 #8
Girls Relay Barron Collier, FL
G-4x400 4:12.91 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:35.83 #1
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x800 9:50.76 #2
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x800 9:54.31 #3
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:59.74 #4 FL#50
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x800 10:05.18 #5
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 10:08.41 #6 FL#78
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x800 10:08.43 #7 FL#79
Girls Relay Island Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:16.47 #8
Girls Relay Robinson, FL
G-4x800 10:21.11 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State