Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Charles Johnson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kadrin (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 11.11 #1 pre NWI
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 11.18 #1 NWI
Williams, Kadrin (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 11.30 #2 NWI
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 11.35 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 11.37 #3 pre NWI
Edwards, Kaylon Armwood, FL
B-100 11.37 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.06 #2 NWI
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI
Lawrence, Tyler Tampa Catholic, FL
B-200 22.47 #4 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.54 #1 pre NWI
Ford, Jerome (2018) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.98 #2 pre NWI
Lawrence, Tyler Tampa Catholic, FL
B-200 22.98 #2 pre NWI
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-200 23.14 #4 pre NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 23.16 #5 pre NWI
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-200 23.30 #6 pre NWI
Williams, Arick (2016) Alonso, FL
B-200 23.35 #5 NWI
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-200 23.36 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 50.11 #1
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-400 50.58 #2
Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) Armwood, FL
B-400 50.68 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:33.65 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:43.06 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.73 #1 NWI
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 15.23 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 38.07 #1
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.86 #2
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.88 #3 FL#62
Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) King, FL
B-300H 41.41 #4
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 42.31 #5
Weldon, Danny Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 42.40 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1 FL#66
Kieler, John (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Pienais, Mitch (2016) Alonso, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 21'10" #1 NWI
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #2 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #3 NWI
Spain, T Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #3 NWI
Showers, Zantavious (2015) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 48'2.5" #1 NWI
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #2 NWI
Wilford, Jalen (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palasti, Carter (2017) Gaither, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 46'6" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Comejo, Gian Carlo (2015) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 128'3" #1
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 125'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #1
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x100 43.17 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #2
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #3
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #4
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #4 pre
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #5
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #5 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 44.15 #6 pre
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x100 44.22 #6
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x100 44.54 #7 pre
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 44.57 #7
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x100 44.67 #8
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 44.83 #9
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 44.88 #10
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 44.94 #8 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 45.01 #11
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 45.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 45.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Sebastian River, FL
B-4x100 45.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x100 45.34 #12 pre
Boys Relay Middleton, FL
B-4x100 45.42 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:35.36 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sickles, FL
B-4x800 8:35.39 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.76 #1 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.86 #2 NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.90 #3 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-100 13.02 #1 pre NWI
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 13.10 #2 pre NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 13.17 #4 NWI
Bowden, Ranesha (2015) Middleton, FL
G-100 13.20 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.63 #1 NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.92 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Tia (2016) Alonso, FL
G-200 26.05 #2 NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 26.32 #3 NWI
Steward, Tia (2016) Alonso, FL
G-200 26.33 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 26.38 #4 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-200 26.45 #5 NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 26.55 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 26.58 #4 pre NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-200 26.78 #5 pre NWI
Martin, Sydeera (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-200 26.90 #6 pre NWI
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-200 26.92 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 1:00.33 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petrus, Emily (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-800 2:25.20 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) Armwood, FL
G-1600 5:34.55 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:52.14 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.73 #1 NWI
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-100H 15.98 #2 NWI
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-100H 16.68 #3 NWI
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-100H 16.77 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.81 #1
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-300H 46.56 #2 FL#68
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 47.53 #3
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-300H 48.28 #4
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 48.67 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scharlow, Jacy (2018) Springstead, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1 FL#29
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Golliher, Ciara (2017) Sebastian River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3 FL#51

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #1 NWI
Johnson, Latoria (2015) King, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #2 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #3 NWI
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #1 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'5.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-TJ 33'2" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 37'0" #1
Davila, Samantha (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-SP 35'2" #2
Igwe, Biance (2015) Freedom, FL
G-SP 35'1" #3
Sears, Tanaja (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 33'3.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turaga, Theadra (2017) Bloomingdale, FL
G-DT 110'9" #1
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-DT 109'0" #2 FL#73

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #1
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 50.12 #2 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 50.23 #2
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 50.37 #3
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 50.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 50.93 #4
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 50.94 #5
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 51.06 #4 pre
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x100 51.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 52.12 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 52.16 #6
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 52.46 #7 pre
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x100 52.49 #7
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 52.76 #8 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State