College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-00.00
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
1
45-09.75
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.25
Bridges, Anthony
(
South Broward, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.50
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.75
Jordan, Raheim
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Simmons, Claudio
(2017)
(
South Broward, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
2
42-05.00
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#14)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
39-05.00
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#40)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
38-10.00
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
38-03.00
Freeman, Emoni
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
2
37-07.25
Freeman, Emoni
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Eskridge, Briana
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.00
Banton, Mckoya
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.50
Davis, Devinique
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
3
36-05.25
Davis, Devinique
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-2.2)(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
34-09.00
Fleurima, Kimlie
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.25
Johnson, Jada
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.00
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
33-10.25
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
33-08.00
Plancher, Ruth
(2016)
(
South Broward, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
33-06.00
Nelson, Aaliyah
(2017)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
33-05.50
Eliacin, Kadasha
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
33-03.00
Bond, Cori
(2016)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-02
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
33-02.00
Delgado, Marisa
(2016)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
32-10.00
Thorpe, Kristen
(2018)
(
South Fork, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
32-08.75
Lawson, Jimeshia
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
32-08.50
Howard, Nakiya
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for G-TJ