College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Newest National Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-08-26
B-HT
245'4"
Adam Kelly
2015-08-02
G-HJ
6'5"
Vashti Cunningham
2015-08-02
G-ST3K
10:31.79
Alexandra Harris
2015-08-02
B-5k
14:20.58
Matthew Maton
2015-07-19
G-200
22.43
Candace Hill
2015-07-19
G-400
51.79
Lynna Irby
2015-07-11
G-HT
194'1"
Haley Showalter
2015-07-04
G-PV
14'7.5"
Lexi Weeks
2015-07-01
G-ST2K
6:41.26
Rylee Bowen
2015-07-01
G-400H
55.28
Sydney McLaughlin
2015-06-27
B-PV
17'10.5"
Paulo Benavides
2015-06-27
B-100
10.14
Noah Lyles
2015-06-27
B-200
20.18
Noah Lyles
2015-06-27
G-SP
53'5.75"
Sophia Rivera
2015-06-27
B-PV
17'10.5"
Sean Collins
2015-06-21
B-ST2K
5:50.71
Jack Jibb
2015-06-21
B-400H
49.97
Rai Benjamin
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:34.87
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
2015-06-21
G-SMR
3:47.65
Rush-Henrietta(NY) Relay
2015-06-21
B-SMR
3:24.46
Milford Mill Academy(MD) Relay
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2015-10-12
NJIC Divisional Championships (NJ)
0 elites
2015-10-12
Santa Ana City Championships (CA)
12 elites
2015-10-12
South Davidson Home Meet (NC)
0 elites
2015-10-12
Southwest Edgecombe Meet (NC)
0 elites
2015-10-10
29 Palms Invitational (CA)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Albuquerque Metro Championships (NM)
2 elites
2015-10-10
Alexander Invitational (GA)
55 elites
2015-10-10
Alexandria Lions MOC (MN)
23 elites
2015-10-10
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (MI)
9 elites
2015-10-10
Anna Rocket Invitational (OH)
12 elites
2015-10-10
Athletics Regional Meet ()
0 elites
2015-10-10
Baertschi Invitational (WI)
1 elites
2015-10-10
Bearcat Invitational (AL)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (TX)
28 elites
2015-10-10
Black Bear Invitational (NH)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Bleckley County Meet (GA)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Blossom Valley Athletic League Meet #3 (CA)
2 elites
2015-10-10
Brevard Ad Hoc Invitational (NC)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships (FL)
5 elites
2015-10-10
Bud Davis Invitational (AZ)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Cherokee County Championship (GA)
2 elites
2015-10-10
Cherokee Invitational (TN)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Chisholm XC Invitational (OK)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Chris Severy Invitational (CO)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Clovis Invitational (CA)
272 elites
2015-10-10
Cofrin Classic Invitational (NH)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Creekbank Invitational (AL)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Crystal Springs Invitational (CA)
49 elites
2015-10-10
Dan Olien Invitational (OH)
1 elites
2015-10-10
Darby Dash Invitational (OH)
16 elites
2015-10-10
Delco Championships (PA)
10 elites
2015-10-10
Dew it on the Trails (GA)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Disney Cross Country Classic (FL)
22 elites
2015-10-10
Dr. Weldon Invitational (GA)
1 elites
2015-10-10
East Alton-Wood River Invitational (IL)
6 elites
2015-10-10
Ed Leas Fall Classic (OH)
4 elites
2015-10-10
Elmwood Park Invitational (IL)
7 elites
2015-10-10
ESD Conference Championships (SD)
3 elites
2015-10-10
Faith West Hills Cross Country Invitational (TX)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Foley Invitational (AL)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Fostoria Booster Invitational (OH)
6 elites
2015-10-10
Frontier League Championship (CO)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational (SC)
5 elites
2015-10-10
Garret Invitational (NJ)
0 elites
2015-10-10
George Fox XC Classic (OR)
64 elites
2015-10-10
Georgetown River Run (TX)
5 elites
2015-10-10
Georgia Highlands Classic (GA)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Gerald Holte Invitational (WI)
2 elites
2015-10-10
Gettysburg XC Invitational (PA)
5 elites
2015-10-10
Glory Days Grill Invitational (VA)
44 elites
2015-10-10
Greystone Invitational (NJ)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Harding Invitational (OH)
14 elites
2015-10-10
Helena Invitational (AL)
0 elites
2015-10-10
Hole In The Wall Invitational (WA)
27 elites
2015-10-10
Hudson Booster Invitational (MI)
3 elites
2015-10-10
ILH Meet at Kapolei Park (HI)
1 elites
2015-10-10
IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (IN)
8 elites
2015-10-10
IN Bellmont Sectional (IN)
6 elites
2015-10-10
IN Ben Davis Sectional (IN)
14 elites
2015-10-10
IN Benton Central Sectional (IN)
0 elites
2015-10-10
IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (IN)
9 elites
2015-10-10
IN Brown County Sectional (IN)
14 elites
2015-10-10
IN Chesterton Sectional (IN)
21 elites
2015-10-10
IN Connersville Sectional (IN)
1 elites
2015-10-10
IN Crawford County Sectional (IN)
2 elites
2015-10-10
IN Crown Point Sectional (IN)
6 elites
2015-10-10
IN Culver Academies Sectional (IN)
3 elites
2015-10-10
IN Delta Sectional (IN)
3 elites
2015-10-10
IN Elkhart Central Sectional (IN)
1 elites
2015-10-10
IN Franklin Sectional (IN)
6 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 25
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50