College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Washington
Region: Northwest
Washington Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest Washington Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-11-07
B-5k_XC
15:02.00
Justin Janke
2015-10-29
G-3m_XC
17:59.80
Alexis Redfield
2015-10-10
B-3m_XC
15:06.18
Justin Janke
2015-10-03
G-5k_XC
17:46.00
Taylor Roe
2015-09-12
G-32_XC
11:19.00
Taylor Roe
2015-08-02
G-100
11.66
Wurrie Njadoe
(US#24)
2015-08-02
B-LJ
23'10.25"
Keshun Mcgee
(US#24)
2015-08-02
G-200
23.87
Wurrie Njadoe
(US#33)
2015-08-02
G-LJ
19'4"
Anna Rodgers
(US#26)
2015-06-27
G-400H
1:01.50
Darhian Mills
(US#47)
2015-06-27
B-5k
14:57.19
Miler Haller
(US#13)
2015-06-27
G-ST3K
11:15.31
Kristen Garcia
2015-06-20
G-2Mile
10:28.32
Jordan Oakes
(US#11)
2015-06-20
B-2Mile
8:50.07
John Dressel
(US#3)
2015-06-20
G-100H
13.97
Darhian Mills
(US#41)
2015-06-14
B-1500
3:47.69
John Dressel
(US#4)
2015-06-14
B-800
1:51.87
Nathan Pixler
(US#54)
2015-06-14
B-ST2K
6:25.01
Collin Magnusson
2015-06-14
G-Mile
4:51.82
Brenna Peloquin
(US#28)
2015-06-14
G-ST2K
7:06.72
Kristen Garcia
(US#22)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2015-11-07
WA 1A State Meet (WA)
15 elites
2015-11-07
WA 1B/2B State Meet (WA)
8 elites
2015-11-07
WA 2A State Meet (WA)
39 elites
2015-11-07
WA 3A State Meet (WA)
85 elites
2015-11-07
WA 4A State Meet (WA)
115 elites
2015-10-31
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (WA)
23 elites
2015-10-31
WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (WA)
23 elites
2015-10-31
WA District 1 Championships (WA)
8 elites
2015-10-31
WA District 4 1A/2A Championships (WA)
6 elites
2015-10-31
Westside Classic (WA)
5 elites
2015-10-29
CTL District 6 1A (WA)
1 elites
2015-10-29
NCWAA District 6 4A (WA)
2 elites
2015-10-29
NEA District 7 Championships (WA)
6 elites
2015-10-29
SCAC District 5 1A Meet (WA)
2 elites
2015-10-24
KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (WA)
38 elites
2015-10-24
SPSL/Seamont Sub District (WA)
29 elites
2015-10-24
WESCO/Cascade Championships (WA)
24 elites
2015-10-23
Emerald City League Championships (WA)
7 elites
2015-10-22
MCC 3A/4A District Championships (WA)
8 elites
2015-10-22
Metro League 3A Championships (WA)
11 elites
2015-10-22
Olympic League Championships (WA)
6 elites
2015-10-22
WA 2A Greater St Helens District (WA)
3 elites
2015-10-22
WA 3A Greater St Helens District (WA)
13 elites
2015-10-21
Evergreen Conference Meet (WA)
0 elites
2015-10-21
WA 4A Greater St Helens District (WA)
5 elites
2015-10-17
Oroville Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-10-17
Seamount League Meet (WA)
1 elites
2015-10-16
Nisqually/Emerald City Meet (WA)
1 elites
2015-10-15
Skagit County Meet (WA)
1 elites
2015-10-15
SPSL 2A Championships (WA)
0 elites
2015-10-14
GSL 4: North Central - Shadle Park (WA)
2 elites
2015-10-14
Tacoma City Championships (WA)
1 elites
2015-10-13
Bill Kehoe Invitational (WA)
8 elites
2015-10-10
Hole In The Wall Invitational (WA)
27 elites
2015-10-10
Richland Invitational (WA)
5 elites
2015-10-03
Can-Am Invitational (WA)
4 elites
2015-10-03
Curtis Invitational (WA)
7 elites
2015-10-03
Pasco Bulldog Invitational (WA)
2 elites
2015-10-03
Sunfair Invitational (WA)
18 elites
2015-10-03
Twilight Invitational (WA)
78 elites
2015-10-03
Wenatchee Invitational (WA)
7 elites
2015-09-30
North Central vs Mt Spokane (WA)
2 elites
2015-09-29
Emerald City League 3 (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-26
Bellevue Invitational (WA)
41 elites
2015-09-26
Connell Invitational (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-26
King's Cross Invitational (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-26
Knight Invitational (WA)
2 elites
2015-09-24
Lincoln Park 3A Metro (WA)
4 elites
2015-09-24
MCC League Meet 1 (WA)
6 elites
2015-09-19
Apple Ridge Invitational (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-19
Fort Steilacoom Invitational (WA)
23 elites
2015-09-19
Runner's Soul Erik Anderson (WA)
9 elites
2015-09-19
South Whidbey Carl Westling Inv (WA)
8 elites
2015-09-19
Sundodger Invitational (WA)
65 elites
2015-09-18
Blanchet, Bellarmine, Rainier Beach, Garfield @ Lakeside (WA)
4 elites
2015-09-17
3A Metro League @ O'Dea (WA)
2 elites
2015-09-12
Bellarmine Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-12
Capital Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-12
Ellensburg Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-12
Highlander Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-12
Moses Lake Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-12
Sehome Invitational (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-12
Tracy Walters Invitational (WA)
7 elites
2015-09-11
Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-10
4A/3A/2A KingCo Jamboree Class Races (WA)
1 elites
2015-09-09
KingCo Preview (WA)
6 elites
2015-09-05
Auburn Riverside Raven Pancake Jamboree (WA)
0 elites
2015-09-05
Greater St. Helens Jamboree (WA)
3 elites
2015-09-04
Hanford Jamboree (WA)
0 elites
2015-06-20
Brooks PR Invitational (WA)
102 elites
Next Page
More Results Page: 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50