|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Moore, Phillip (Eastmont, WA) 10.80 w(-2.4) | 100 | Njadoe, Wurrie (Shorecrest, WA) 11.66 w(1.6) |
Moore, Phillip (Eastmont, WA) 21.78 w(-0.6) Frye, Dejuan (River Ridge, WA) 21.78 w(0) | 200 | Njadoe, Wurrie (Shorecrest, WA) 23.87 w(0.9) |
Westlund, Isaac (Archbishop Murphy, WA) 47.84 | 400 | Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (Union, WA) 54.73 |
Pixler, Nathan (Eastlake, WA) 1:51.87 | 800 | Efraimson, Alexa (Nike, WA) 2:01.13 |
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane, WA) 3:47.69 | 1500 | Efraimson, Alexa (Nike, WA) 4:03.39 |
Christman, Cole (Wenatchee, WA) 4:09.94 | 1600 | Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy, WA) 4:46.33 |
Anderson, Tanner (North Central, WA) 4:09.75 | Mile | Peloquin, Brenna (Gig Harbor, WA) 4:51.82 |
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane, WA) 8:20.58 | 3000 | Bradley, Lindsey (Richland, WA) 9:39.99 |
Smith, Stuart (Nathan Hale, WA) 8:56.14 | 3200 | Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy, WA) 10:19.52 |
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane, WA) 8:50.07 | 2 Mile | Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy, WA) 10:28.32 |
Haller, Miler (Edmonds Woodway, WA) 14:57.19 | 5k | Efraimson, Alexa (Nike, WA) 16:09.44 |
Magnusson, Collin (Meridian, WA) 6:25.01 | 2000 Steeple | Garcia, Kristen (Unattached, WA) 7:06.72 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | Garcia, Kristen (Unattached, WA) 11:15.31 |
Grant, Christapherson (Meadowdale, WA) 14.20 w(1.6) | 110m/100m H | Mills, Darhian (Inglemoor, WA) 13.97 w(-0.1) |
Basco, Aiden (Mount Rainier, WA) 37.40 | 300m H | Mills, Darhian (Inglemoor, WA) 42.06 |
-- | 400m H | Mills, Darhian (Inglemoor, WA) 1:01.50 |
River Ridge Relay (River Ridge, WA) 41.65 | 4x100 | Lewis & Clark Relay (Lewis & Clark, WA) 48.15 |
Federal Way Relay (Federal Way, WA) 1:30.28 | 4x200 | Lewis & Clark Relay (Lewis & Clark, WA) 1:39.97 |
Wenatchee Relay (Wenatchee, WA) 3:20.59 | 4x400 | Issaquah Relay (Issaquah, WA) 3:48.95 |
Camas Relay (Camas, WA) 7:52.31 | 4x800 | Lynnwood Relay (Lynnwood, WA) 9:26.99 |
Medical Lake Relay (Medical Lake, WA) 18:33.29 | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Inglemoor Relay (Inglemoor, WA) 3:35.69 | Sprint Med | Central Valley Relay (Central Valley, WA) 4:10.18 |
North Central Relay (North Central, WA) 10:05.83 | Distant Med | Ridgefield Relay (Ridgefield, WA) 12:13.90 |
Penn, Tyson (Bellevue, WA) 7'00.00" | High Jump | Yerigan, Madison (Stanwood, WA) 5'10.00" |
Mcgee, Keshun (Olympic, WA) 23'10.25" w(1.9) | Long Jump | Rodgers, Anna (Lewis & Clark, WA) 19'04.00" w(0.4) |
Magee, Jonathan (Bear Creek, WA) 47'10.00" w(0.6) | Triple Jump | Okoronkwo, Chinne (Mountlake Terrace, WA) 41'10.25" w(1.4) |
Shugart, Zach (Bishop Blanchet, WA) 16'05.00" | Pole Vault | Marty, Laura (Bishop Blanchet, WA) 13'07.00" |
Norvell, Drew (Sehome, WA) 59'10.00" | Shot Put | Moulden, Kc (Enumclaw, WA) 46'07.00" |
Bridge, Caleb (North Beach, WA) 185'07.00" | Discus | Freeman, Karlee (Raymond, WA) 148'00.00" |
Keffer, Hudson (Central Kitsap, WA) 210'00.00" | Jav | Shipley, Kaelyn (Kalama, WA) 148'10.00" |
Beard, Tim (Kamiak, WA) 183'08.00" | Hammer | Scocco, Riley (Shorewood Christian, WA) 154'03.00" |