Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South
Date: 2000-05-27
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsay, Eric (2000) Flanagan, FL
B-400 47.83 #1 p
Fisher, Jeffrey (2000) St. Augustine, LA
B-400 47.93 #2 p
Moreman, Darian (2000) Marietta, GA
B-400 47.97 #4 p US#67 GA#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Atlantic, FL
B-3000 8:41.47 #1 US#15 FL#1
Jefferson, John (2001) Atlantic, FL
B-3000 8:41.60 #2 US#16 FL#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Joshua (2001) Stephenson, GA
B-110H 14.07 #1 p NWI
Crattic, Eddie (2000) Oak Ridge, FL
B-110H 14.26 #3 p NWI
Williams, Jermaine (2000) Sumter, SC
B-110H 14.33 #2 p NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Cheron (2001) Ribault, FL
B-400H 54.08 #1
Nalezynski, Theo (2000) Leto, FL
B-400H 54.38 #2 US#35 FL#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Jimmy (2000) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Rodriguez, Eduardo (2000) Winter Park, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colclough, Ricardo (2000) Sumter, SC
B-LJ 23'5.75" #1 US#17 SC#1 w(-0.9)
Gayle, Alvin (2000) Sumter, SC
B-LJ 23'5" #2 US#20 SC#2 w(0.3)
Francis, Julius (2000) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #3 FL#2 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busby, Janon (2001) Wp Davidson, AL
B-TJ 48'0.25" #1 NWI
Colclough, Ricardo (2000) Sumter, SC
B-TJ 47'2.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penton, Garrett (2001) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#57 FL#4
Weber, Brooks (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Shaffer, Daniel (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Royster, Greg (2001) Columbia, SC
B-PV 15'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.34 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:26.88 #1
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x200 1:28.48 #2 US#59 SC#1
Boys Relay Sumter, SC
B-4x200 1:29.79 #3 SC#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:18.51 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Talonda (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.84 #1 NWI
Boyd, Ayesha (2001) Spartanburg, SC
G-100 11.88 #2 NWI
Jones, Darneshea (2001) Westover, NC
G-100 12.08 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Erica (2001) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 23.81 #1 NWI
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.20 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-400 54.29 #1
Lumpkin, Ursula (2000) Vero Beach, FL
G-400 54.99 #2 US#40 FL#3
Carter, Kitoya (2000) Miami, FL
G-400 55.31 #3 US#48 FL#4
Mose, Tyeshia (2001) Cf Vigor, AL
G-400 56.44 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:14.29 #1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-Mile 5:07.06 #1 FL#2
Zabel, Jessica (2003) Lake Mary, FL
G-Mile 5:07.69 #2 FL#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.01 #1 NWI
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-100H 14.05 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Symone (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400H 63.91 #1
Hill, Margaret (2001) North Cobb, GA
G-400H 64.00 #2 GA#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burks, Kaylah (2001) WP Davidson, AL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#31 AL#1
Larsen, Ann (2001) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Kemesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI
Robb, Keisha (2000) Jones, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 NWI
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 18'7" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-TJ 41'7" #1 NWI
Blackwell, Yakiyah (2000) Sumter, SC
G-TJ 38'8.5" #2 NWI
Smith, Shanta (2001) Coral Reef, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #3 NWI
Chin, Diana (2001) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 38'3.75" #4 NWI
Whitmore, Kemesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-TJ 38'1.75" #5 NWI
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 38'1.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Tinsley, Lauren (2001) Martin County, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#13 FL#2
West, Kristina (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Lacombe, Chandra (2000) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4 US#70 FL#7
James, Sarah (2000) Pasco, FL
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groover, Keri (2001) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-DT 141'7" #1 US#60 FL#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.44 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.55 #2 US#13 FL#3
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #3 FL#12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:45.66 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:53.11 #2 US#46 FL#4
Girls Relay Lithonia, GA
G-4x400 3:53.87 #3
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:54.79 #4
Girls Relay West Charlotte, NC
G-4x400 3:56.97 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State