Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eason Invitational
Date: 2009-04-18
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Snohomish, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Josh (2009) King's, WA
B-200 22.42 #1 NWI
Weber, Blaine (2010) Shorewood, WA
B-200 22.48 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-400 49.34 #1 WA#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woolsey, Derek (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:59.08 #2
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #3 WA#81
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #5 WA#85

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:16.42 #1 WA#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:28.88 #1
Williams, Tyler (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3200 9:32.83 #2 WA#37
Jackson, Chip (2009) Shorewood, WA
B-3200 9:33.82 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Jeff (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-110H 14.51 #1 NWI
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Adams, Jeff (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-300H 39.87 #1
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-300H 39.91 #2
Tiernan, Ryan (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.72 #3
Pohren, Cody (2009) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-300H 40.83 #4
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 40.88 #5
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 41.23 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#12
Boyes, Brennan (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 48'10.75" #1 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Kelly-Battles, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #3 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 44'0.75" #4 NWI
Reeves, Iv (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #5 NWI
Bajema, Brett (2010) Lynden, WA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #6 NWI
King, Joel (2010) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roddewig, Brandon (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 54'8.75" #1
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 54'0.25" #2
Grable, Jesse (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-SP 53'9" #3
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-SP 51'7" #4
Fields, Casey (2009) Skyview, WA
B-SP 51'1.25" #5 WA#38

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-DT 162'9" #1
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-DT 161'10" #2
Rockett, Will (2010) Willapa Valley, WA
B-DT 160'4" #3 WA#12

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 185'5" #1
Seanoa, Malaki (2010) Everett, WA
B-JT 175'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #1
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
B-DMR 10:33.84 #1 US#82 WA#4
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-DMR 10:34.27 #2 US#86 WA#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.19 #2 NWI
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.39 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.25 #1 NWI
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.35 #1 pre NWI
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.74 #2 NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.80 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 58.06 #1
Locker, Haley (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-400 58.79 #2
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.55 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:06.22 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:53.78 #1
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-3200 11:02.15 #2 WA#9
Mills, Shelby (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:22.94 #3 WA#36
Olsen, Suzy (2009) Everett, WA
G-3200 11:22.95 #4 WA#37

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mortensen, Celina (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 46.92 #1 WA#41
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 47.30 #2
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 47.58 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Stoker, Sarah (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Brandi (2010) Elma, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #1 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirtz, Rachel (2009) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Stilwill, Niki Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2
Taylor, Robin (2010) Blaine, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Roylanda (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 38'0.5" #1
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 37'0.5" #2
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-SP 35'5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-DT 135'9" #1 WA#2
Damiano, Rachel (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-DT 122'6" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Teira (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-JT 127'1" #1
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 122'4" #2
Harbine, Kim (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-JT 120'10" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-DMR 12:58.50 #1 WA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State