Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-04
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Port Jefferson, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.73 #1 NWI
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.73 #1 pre NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-100 10.90 #3 NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-100 10.90 #3 pre NWI
magee, vaughn (2009) William Floyd, NY
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
magee, vaughn (2009) William Floyd, NY
B-100 10.91 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.75 #1 NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.75 #1 pre NWI
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 21.94 #2 NWI
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 21.94 #2 pre NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-200 22.02 #3 NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-200 22.02 #3 pre NWI
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.31 #4 NWI
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.31 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 48.66 #1
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 48.66 #1 pre NY#11
Franklin, Danzell (2009) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-400 49.66 #2
Franklin, Danzell (2009) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-400 49.66 #2 pre NY#35
Cinnante, John (2009) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-400 49.75 #4 NY#40
Cinnante, John (2009) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-400 49.75 #4 pre
Christopher, Davon (2011) Sachem North, NY
B-400 49.78 #3 NY#41
Christopher, Davon (2011) Sachem North, NY
B-400 49.78 #3 pre
Bernard, Hugh (2009) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.94 #7
Bernard, Hugh (2009) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.94 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gladysz, James (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:56.43 #1
Gladysz, James (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:56.43 #1 pre NY#41
Brown, Daniel (2009) North Babylon, NY
B-800 1:56.56 #2
Brown, Daniel (2009) North Babylon, NY
B-800 1:56.56 #2 pre
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:57.00 #4 NY#54
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:57.00 #4 pre
Anderson, Steve (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:57.11 #5 NY#56
Anderson, Steve (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:57.11 #5 pre
Lopizzo, Michael (2009) Northport, NY
B-800 1:57.22 #7 pre
Lopizzo, Michael (2009) Northport, NY
B-800 1:57.22 #7 NY#57
Nill, Brian (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:57.86 #3
Nill, Brian (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:57.86 #3 pre
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:57.92 #6 pre
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:57.92 #6
Vietri, Rob (2009) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #8
Vietri, Rob (2009) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #8 pre
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:58.74 #9 NY#100
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:58.74 #9 pre
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:59.48 #10
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:59.48 #10 pre
Dixon, Mike Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:59.63 #11 pre
Dixon, Mike Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:59.63 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:12.25 #1
Dematteo, Domenick (2009) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-3200 9:16.40 #2 NY#14
Bloomberg, Evan (2009) Northport, PA
B-3200 9:21.64 #3
Anderson, Colin (2009) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:30.02 #4 NY#27
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:30.85 #5 NY#30
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:38.87 #6 NY#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-110H 14.55 #1 NWI
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-110H 14.55 #1 pre NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.71 #2 NWI
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-110H 14.86 #1 NWI
Ammann, Chris (2009) Smithtown West, NY
B-110H 14.89 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaines, Rashim Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 53.97 #1 US#43 NY#4
Gaines, Rashim Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 53.97 #1 pre
Gregory, Jeff (2009) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.28 #2 pre
Gregory, Jeff (2009) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.28 #2 NY#13
Zietsman, Vincent (2009) Comsewogue, NY
B-400H 55.65 #4 NY#18
Zietsman, Vincent (2009) Comsewogue, NY
B-400H 55.65 #4 pre
Marshall, Isaac (2009) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.75 #3
Marshall, Isaac (2009) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.75 #3 pre
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 55.80 #5 NY#22
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 55.80 #5 pre
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-400H 56.77 #6
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-400H 56.77 #6 pre
Brandon, Mack (2009) Southampton, NY
B-400H 56.89 #7 NY#49
Brandon, Mack (2009) Southampton, NY
B-400H 56.89 #7 pre
Loiacono, Michael (2009) Ward Melville, NY
B-400H 56.91 #8
Loiacono, Michael (2009) Ward Melville, NY
B-400H 56.91 #8 pre NY#50

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ammann, Chris (2009) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 NWI
Miller, Kyren (2009) Southampton, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Moore, Michael (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Mike (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 54'2" #1
lindley, tom (2009) William Floyd, NY
B-SP 53'6.75" #2
Giglio, Frankie (2009) Northport, NY
B-SP 51'1.25" #3 NY#36

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.66 #1
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.14 #2
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x100 43.35 #4 NY#26
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x100 43.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 43.48 #3 pre
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 43.48 #3
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #5 pre NY#52
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:21.96 #1
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:21.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:23.54 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:23.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:24.92 #4
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:24.92 #4 pre NY#37

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.30 #1 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Brittany (2010) Patchogue-Medford, NY
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Brittany (2010) Patchogue-Medford, NY
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.56 #1 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.56 #1 pre NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.71 #2 pre NWI
Dickson, Danielle (2009) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.71 #2 NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.71 #2 NWI
Dickson, Danielle (2009) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.71 #2 pre NWI
Fargnoli, Katie (2009) West Islip, NY
G-200 25.74 #4 NWI
Fargnoli, Katie (2009) West Islip, NY
G-200 25.74 #4 pre NWI
Magee, Corine (2009) William Floyd, NY
G-200 25.98 #5 NWI
Magee, Corine (2009) William Floyd, NY
G-200 25.98 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 58.13 #1
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 58.13 #1 pre
Stokes, Chelsea (2009) Miller Place, NY
G-400 58.80 #2 NY#51
Stokes, Chelsea (2009) Miller Place, NY
G-400 58.80 #2 pre
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-400 59.10 #3
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-400 59.10 #3 pre
Williams, Chantal (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 59.50 #4 NY#86
Williams, Chantal (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 59.50 #4 pre
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-400 59.65 #7
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-400 59.65 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:16.36 #1
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:16.36 #1 pre NY#43
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:16.39 #2 pre
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:16.39 #2 NY#44
Toritto, Danielle Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:16.62 #4 NY#47
Toritto, Danielle Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:16.62 #4 pre
O'Shea, Erin (2009) Comsewogue, NY
G-800 2:17.33 #5
O'Shea, Erin (2009) Comsewogue, NY
G-800 2:17.33 #5 pre
Johnston, Jenny Longwood, NY
G-800 2:18.41 #3
Johnston, Jenny Longwood, NY
G-800 2:18.41 #3 pre

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:14.70 #1 US#69 NY#31
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:21.96 #2 NY#43
Johnson, Brooke (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:27.95 #3 NY#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kayla (2009) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.97 #1 NWI
Murphy, Kayla (2009) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.97 #1 pre NWI

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2 NWI
Brantmeyer, Kayla (2009) Center Morics, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI
Stanko, Nicole (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raphael, Farath (2009) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-SP 38'7" #1 NY#20

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cherrice (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-DT 136'3" #1
Clasen, Ashley (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DT 126'8" #2
Malave, Jackie Commack, NY
G-DT 123'3" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.59 #1
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.59 #1 pre NY#26
Girls Relay West Islip, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #2 NY#30
Girls Relay West Islip, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x100 49.85 #4 pre
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x100 49.85 #4 NY#32
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 49.91 #3 NY#35
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 49.91 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:01.04 #1 NY#26
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:01.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 4:01.43 #4
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 4:01.43 #4 pre NY#29
Girls Relay Smithtown East, NY
G-4x400 4:02.70 #2 pre NY#39
Girls Relay Smithtown East, NY
G-4x400 4:02.70 #2
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.63 #5
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.63 #5 pre NY#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State