Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: John Bell Invite
Date: 2010-04-17
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Aurora, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faust, Timothy (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.07 #1 NWI
Jackson, TaSean (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-100 11.08 #2 NWI
Lott, Rob (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-100 11.27 #3 NWI
Kaemerer, Richard (2011) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-100 11.27 #4 NWI
Brown, Michael (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-100 11.32 # NWI
Pinedo, Charlie (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-100 11.33 # NWI
Lang, Brandon (2011) Oswego, IL
B-100 11.36 # NWI
Davis, Titus (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-100 11.36 # NWI
Robinson, Will (2010) Oswego, IL
B-100 11.45 # NWI
Wright, Dantrel (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-100 11.48 # NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faust, Timothy (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 21.98 #1 NWI
Spears, Leon (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-200 22.03 #2 NWI
Jackson, Tesean (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-200 22.34 #3 NWI
Piraino, Kevin (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-200 22.36 #4 NWI
Brown, Michael (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.79 #5 NWI
Davis, Titus (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-200 22.81 #6 NWI
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-200 22.87 # NWI
Bender, Jacob (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 22.90 # NWI
Woods, Zach (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-200 22.92 # NWI
Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 23.02 #7 NWI
Greenwood, Courtney (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-200 23.28 # NWI
Lindsay, Jeremy (2012) Joliet Township, IL
B-200 23.32 # NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Daniel (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-400 50.44 #1 IL#85
Harris, Steven (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-400 50.62 #2
Foley, Pat (2010) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 51.07 #3
Marcus, John (2010) Oswego, IL
B-400 51.86 #4
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.90 #5
Wytiaz, Matt (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 51.99 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 1:59.71 #1
Carron, Steve (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:00.01 #2
Muth, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:02.08 #3
Van Beveran, Brian (2010) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-800 2:02.74 #4
Bartell, Ryan (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:03.17 #5
Allabastro, Andrew (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 2:03.34 #
Anderson, Carl (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-800 2:03.45 #

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Llamas, Brian (2011) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:20.63 #1
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:20.87 #2 IL#30
Ferris, Jake (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:25.79 #3
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:27.80 #4
Moore, Michael (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-1600 4:28.98 #5
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:29.35 #6
Zahn, Jake (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:30.17 #
Keeler, Robbie (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-1600 4:31.16 #
Gilbert, Mitch (2010) Naperville Central, IL
B-1600 4:32.29 #
Montague, Andrew (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-1600 4:33.27 #
Peck, Aaron (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-1600 4:35.84 #
Mazzoni, Matt (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-1600 4:38.12 #

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Telfer, Sam (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-3200 9:32.80 #1
McAndrews, Matt (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3200 9:38.79 #2
Folster, Carlton (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:41.23 #3 IL#92
Lagomarcino, Jordan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:44.21 #4
Loran, Steve (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:48.66 #5
Kucera, Robbie (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-3200 10:01.78 #6
Niyork, Pat (2012) Willowbrook, IL
B-3200 10:03.70 #7
Konrardy, Jared (2012) Oswego, IL
B-3200 10:08.94 #8
Rykosky, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:12.16 #9
Maher, Nick (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-3200 10:16.70 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-110H 14.87 #1 NWI
Newtoff, Ryan (2010) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI
Coker, Digba (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-110H 15.17 # NWI
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.18 #3 NWI
Wolff, Mitch (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-110H 15.19 # NWI
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-110H 15.55 # NWI
Clark, Phabian (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-110H 15.74 #6 NWI
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-110H 15.77 #7 NWI
Witek, Mitch (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-110H 15.84 # NWI
Anderson, Jonathan (2012) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 15.89 # NWI
Thompson, Rennick (2012) Lyons Township, IL
B-110H 15.94 # NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newtoff, Ryan (2010) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-300H 39.00 #1
Witek, Mitch (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-300H 39.81 #2
Prentice, Sam (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-300H 39.98 #3
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 40.25 #4
Krob, Joe (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-300H 40.69 #5
Schultz, Patrick (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 40.92 #6
Vitale, Dan (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-300H 41.66 #
Anderson, Jonathan (2012) Thornton Township, IL
B-300H 41.74 #
Price, Reece (2010) Rich East , IL
B-300H 41.88 #
Ottman, Fawzi (2011) Joliet West, IL
B-300H 41.98 #
Sandoval, Steven Streamwood, IL
B-300H 42.25 #
Gal, Peter (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-300H 42.25 #
Bello, B.J. (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-300H 42.43 #
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-300H 42.97 #
Miggins, Alan (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-300H 43.42 #

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Aviance (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #2
Swanberg, Brent (2012) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #2
Hill, Daniel (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #4
Brazeau, Alec (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Hohenstein, Dan (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Titus (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #1 NWI
Rush, Kameron (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-LJ 20'10.75" #2 NWI
Harris, Matt (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-LJ 20'10.25" #3 NWI
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 20'8.75" #4 NWI
Smith, John (2011) Joliet West, IL
B-LJ 20'8.25" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piraino, Kevin (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1 NWI
Thomas, Michael (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-TJ 43'1.75" #2 NWI
DeRamus, Elisha (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 42'2.5" #3 NWI
Rush, Kameron (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
B-TJ 42'0.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walsh, Dan Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-PV 13'3" #1
Malina, George (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 12'9" #2
Wittkamper, Brookes (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-PV 12'9" #2
Davidsen, Rob (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 12'9" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Tony (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 54'3.5" #1
Hosey, John (2011) Joliet West, IL
B-SP 51'7" #2
Whittington, Nathanel (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-SP 50'1.5" #3
Ammons, Rocco (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-SP 47'11" #4
Claus, Pete (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-SP 47'5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittington, Nathanel (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-DT 152'10" #1 IL#81
Newsome, Jim (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-DT 146'1" #2
Kroeger, Mike (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-DT 145'9" #3
Banks, Scott (2010) Joliet Township, IL
B-DT 142'6" #4
Callahan, Tom (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-DT 142'5" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 43.16 #1
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x100 44.07 #2
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x100 44.22 #3
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x100 44.34 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:29.66 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:30.42 #2
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x200 1:32.37 #3
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:32.77 #4
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:34.30 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:25.56 #1
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:27.32 #2
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x400 3:27.96 #3
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:28.61 #4
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x400 3:30.78 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x800 8:07.35 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:09.85 #2
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:13.26 #3
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:17.22 #4
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x800 8:23.12 #5
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x800 8:27.17 #6
Boys Relay Joliet Township, IL
B-4x800 8:33.92 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State