Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: St Anthonys Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: St Anthonys HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-100 10.69 #1 NWI
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.89 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 21.69 #1 NWI
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.92 #2 NWI
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-200 22.49 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 47.39 #1
Dale, McDonald (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 48.43 #2 NY#9
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-400 49.00 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-800 1:54.25 #1
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:54.26 #2 NY#13
Wefer, Matt (2010) North Shore, NY
B-800 1:55.76 #3 NY#34
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:56.09 #4 NY#39
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-800 1:56.66 #5 NY#53
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:56.73 #6 NY#55
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.97 #7 NY#65
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-800 1:57.29 #8
Buscemi, Mario (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:57.86 #9
Agati, James (2011) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:57.92 #10 NY#95
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:57.98 #11 NY#98
Sullivan, Kevin (2010) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:58.16 #12
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:58.48 #13
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 1:58.65 #14
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:59.09 #15
Ryan, Healy (2010) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:59.33 #16
Petsky, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.88 #17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denis, Dan (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1600 4:17.64 #1 NY#14
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-1600 4:18.44 #2 NY#17
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:19.79 #3 NY#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:35.84 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.15 #1
Livote, Joe (2010) Kings Park, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.90 #2
Calamia, Robert (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.91 #3
Ray, Joe (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-ST3K 9:59.65 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.69 #2 NWI
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-110H 14.83 #3 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.85 #1 NWI
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-110H 14.94 #4 NWI
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 54.07 #1
Bunce, Juwann (2012) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.40 #2 NY#13
Schenke, Rob (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-400H 56.04 #3
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-400H 56.37 #4
Auguste, Evan Great Neck South, NY
B-400H 56.38 #5 NY#35
Micheels, Joe St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400H 56.46 #6 NY#39
Boyce, Azeem St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400H 56.61 #7
Cruz, Shane (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 56.62 #8 NY#43
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.90 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 24'5.5" #1 NWI
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-LJ 23'9.5" #2 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 23'5" #3 NWI
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 49'5.25" #1 NWI
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 48'5.75" #2 NWI
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 47'6.5" #3 NWI
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 46'3.75" #4 NWI
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #5 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #6 NWI
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 NWI
Carter, Jaleek (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 NWI
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 43'10.75" #9 NWI
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #10 NWI
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #11 NWI
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-TJ 43'5.75" #12 NWI
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-TJ 43'3.5" #13 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafer, Sasha (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'3" #1 NY#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 57'10" #1
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 57'2" #2
Mobley, Marc (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 50'0.75" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x100 42.72 #1 NY#11
Boys Relay Roosevelt, NY
B-4x100 42.75 #2 NY#12
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x100 43.28 #3
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x100 43.61 #4 NY#44
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x100 43.81 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:18.26 #1 US#96 NY#4
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:19.82 #2 NY#11
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:20.83 #3 NY#20
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:21.47 #4 NY#22
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:21.85 #5 NY#25
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:22.78 #6
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:24.24 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:02.23 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.15 #1 NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.44 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.15 #1 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.19 #2 NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.44 #3 NWI
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 25.67 #4 NWI
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.73 #1 NWI
Kamate, Aichaton (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.77 #5 NWI
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-200 25.82 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 55.68 #1 NY#5
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400 56.03 #2 NY#11
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 56.57 #3
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.09 #4 NY#24
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 57.16 #5
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-400 57.19 #6 NY#29
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-400 57.21 #7 NY#31
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400 57.59 #8 NY#37
Phillips, Deon (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 58.10 #9 NY#48
Tooker, Emily (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400 58.67 #10
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 59.26 #11
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 59.71 #12
Cafaro, Catherine Garden City, NY
G-400 59.84 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-800 2:09.35 #1 US#18 NY#5
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-800 2:11.12 #2
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:11.36 #3 US#62 NY#11
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:13.05 #4
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-800 2:13.57 #5
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:14.48 #6
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:15.14 #7 NY#36
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:15.63 #8
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:15.86 #9
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:15.99 #10 NY#51
Westby, Catherine (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:16.23 #11 NY#54
Manogue, Charlotte (2010) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:19.42 #12

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:32.12 #1
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:35.61 #2
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:35.85 #3 US#31 NY#15
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:41.88 #4 US#81 NY#34
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:45.34 #5
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-1500 4:46.78 #6 NY#61

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:17.73 #1 NY#39
Marchini, Emily Massapequa, NY
G-3000 10:24.58 #2
Abbate, Kelly (2010) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:32.52 #3
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:35.18 #4
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:36.34 #5

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.95 #1
Corrigan, Anna (2012) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.54 #2 NY#49
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.95 #3
Callahan, Brittany (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.51 #4 NY#50
Marcucci, Juliana (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.56 #5 NY#79

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.01 #1 NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.05 #1 NWI
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 15.06 #2 NWI
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 15.11 #2 NWI
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 15.11 #3 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 61.00 #1
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 61.74 #2
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400H 62.87 #3
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400H 63.25 #4 NY#15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallahan, Cara Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 NWI
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #2 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'10" #4 NWI
Stanko, Nicole (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 NWI
Sweener, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 NWI
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 42'4" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'7.5" #2 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 37'4.75" #3 NWI
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #4 NWI
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 36'3.25" #5 NWI
Sweener, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 36'2.25" #6 NWI
Profit, Victoria (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #7 NWI
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #8 NWI
Kappleman, Lauren (2010) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #9 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #10 NWI
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #11 NWI
Forrester, Tonika (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #12 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 44'3.25" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 141'9" #1
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 126'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 49.57 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.63 #1
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #2 NY#23
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.76 #3
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x100 49.92 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:47.74 #1
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 3:51.92 #2 US#76 NY#7
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:52.31 #3
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:55.07 #4
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 4:04.71 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:27.30 #1 NY#32
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:28.70 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:31.23 #3
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:35.92 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State