Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIF-SS Prelims - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-11-13
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Mt SAC, Walnut, CA
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 14:43.00 #1 Div 2
Pons, Sam (2011) South Pasadena, CA
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #1 Div 3
Moussa, Ammar (2011) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #1 Div 1
Werley, Lane (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #2 Div 1
Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #2 Div 2
Castro, Anthony (2011) Glendora, CA
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #1 Div 2
Gauger, Michael (2011) Corona, CA
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #1 Div 1
Durham, Kevin (2012) El Toro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #1 Div 1
Miranda-Lavertu, Reo (2012) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #2 Div 2
Monroy, Anthony (2012) Burroughs, CA
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #2 Div 1
Gutierrez, Luis (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #2 Div 1
Caro, Omar (2013) Norte Vista, CA
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #3 Div 2
Gonzalez, Sergio (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #3 Div 1
Cushing-Murray, Nathaniel (2011) Foothill, CA
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #4 Div 2
Huntley, Tyler (2011) JW North, CA
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #3 Div 2
Preciado, Benji (2012) Valencia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #5 Div 2
Ross, Paul (2011) Claremont, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #1 Div 2
Falotico, Henry (2011) Claremont, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #2 Div 2
Willis, Sam (2011) Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #3 Div 2
Caro, Oscar (2013) Norte Vista, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #6 Div 2
Horchler, Kevin (2011) Troy, CA
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #3 Div 1
Hazlett, Jared (2012) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #3 Div 1
Taylor, Brandon (2011) Mayfair, CA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #1 Div 2
Guijarro, Bryan (2012) William J. Pete Knight, CA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #4 Div 1
Kostelnik, Philip (2011) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #4 Div 2
Zaragoza, Marco (2011) Vista Del Lago, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #2 Div 2
Munoz, Michael (2012) La Serna, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #4 Div 2
Blanton, Jon (2011) Troy, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #4 Div 1
Pion, Robert (2011) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #7 Div 2
Henson, Trevor (2011) Paloma Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #1 Div 1
Fernandez, Bryan (2013) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #5 Div 2
Deardorff, Briggs (2011) Santa Barbara, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #3 Div 2
Oshier, Jantzen (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #4 Div 1
Myers, Elliot (2011) Esperanza, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #5 Div 2
Gonzalez, Juan (2013) El Toro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #5 Div 1
Penaloza, Jose (2013) Godinez Fundamental, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #6 Div 2
Vegas, Esteban (2013) Camarillo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #4 Div 2
Tackett, Easton (2011) Ventura, CA
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #6 Div 2
Galvez, Cesar (2011) Santa Ana, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #5 Div 1
Hayes, Malik (2012) Quartz Hill, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #5 Div 1
Kahssay, Munir (2011) Western, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #5 Div 2
Worley, Sam (2012) Thousand Oaks, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #8 Div 2
Andrews, Myles (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #2 Div 1
Fronk, Karson (2011) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #6 Div 1
Ghoury, Mohammed (2011) Rubidoux, CA
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #1 Div 3
Baranov, Karl (2011) Marina, CA
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #6 Div 1
Domonoske, Colin (2011) Claremont, CA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #7 Div 2
Valenzuela, Nick (2013) Colony, CA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #7 Div 2
Grumney, Sean (2011) Newbury Park, CA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #8 Div 2
Martinez, Kristian (2012) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #1 Div 3
Griego, Ismael (2012) Granite Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #2 Div 3
Marquardt, Charles (2012) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #9 Div 2
Lucero, Adam (2012) Camarillo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #6 Div 2
Gonzales, Timothy (2011) Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #8 Div 2
Morgan, Charles (2012) University, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #10 Div 2
Land, Seamus (2012) San Luis Obispo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #2 Div 3
Barvin, Austin (2011) Corona Del Mar, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #3 Div 3
Penn, Christian (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #3 Div 1
Perry, Brandon (2011) Beckman, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #9 Div 2
Spencer, Michael (2012) Thousand Oaks, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #9 Div 2
Salinas, Elvis (2012) Norwalk, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #10 Div 2
Hernandez, Kelly (2011) Glendora, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #11 Div 2
Bautista, Miguel (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #4 Div 1
Enriquez, Christopher (2011) Warren, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #7 Div 1
Mares, Javier (2011) Pioneer, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #3 Div 3
Salmonsen, Kyle (2011) Ventura, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #10 Div 2
Dholakia, Amar (2012) Esperanza, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #11 Div 2
Pugh, Brandon (2012) San Juan Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #2 Div 3
Palazzolo, Kyle (2011) St. Francis, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #4 Div 3
Gonzalez, Joel (2013) Camarillo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #7 Div 2
Guzman, Tim (2012) California, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #8 Div 1
Arthur, Geno (2012) Rio Mesa, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #11 Div 2
Garcia, Juan David (2012) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #5 Div 3
Neev, Matthew (2011) Laguna Beach, CA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #1 Div 4
Callison, Alan (2011) Northview, CA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #6 Div 3
Dutchover, Tyler (2011) Yucaipa, CA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #6 Div 1
Liem, Warren (2011) Tesoro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #7 Div 1
Snyder, Timmy (2011) Westlake, CA
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #8 Div 2
Baker, Garrett (2011) Ventura, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #12 Div 2
Ramirez, Elliott (2012) Brea Olinda, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #3 Div 3
Ritschel, Brent (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #7 Div 1
DelValle, Nolan (2013) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #7 Div 3
Torres, Omar (2012) Warren, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #9 Div 1
Hebert, Ashton (2011) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #12 Div 2
Martinez, Danny (2012) St. John Bosco, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #8 Div 3
Pratt, Mitchell (2013) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #10 Div 1
Yarnall, Aj (2013) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #13 Div 2
Cowan, Trevor (2013) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #14 Div 2
Perez, Angel (2012) Rubidoux, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #4 Div 3
Reddish, Porter (2013) Vista Murrieta, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #5 Div 1
Hererra, Edwin (2012) Ventura, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #13 Div 2
Trim, Ned (2012) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #14 Div 2
Rieger, Daniel (2012) Palos Verdes, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #5 Div 3
Couchman, Cole (2012) Camarillo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #9 Div 2
Tanner, Kenny (2012) Ayala, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #10 Div 2
Banuelos, Jordan (2011) Yucaipa, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #10 Div 1
Hurley, Jacob (2011) Capistrano Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #11 Div 1
Rivera, Nick (2012) Rowland, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #12 Div 2
Jones, Jared (2012) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #15 Div 2
Unno, Justin (2012) Palos Verdes, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #6 Div 3
Diaz, Jonah (2012) Palos Verdes, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #7 Div 3
VanHamersveld, Jason (2011) Marina, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #8 Div 1
Morales, Luis (2011) Fountain Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #8 Div 1
Dileva, Jonathan (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #9 Div 1
Esposito, Austin (2013) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #11 Div 1
Goldman, Sam (2011) Hart, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #11 Div 2
Decker, Luke (2011) JSerra, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #1 Div 4
Soto, Richie (2013) Marina, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #10 Div 1
Rodriguez, Juan (2011) El Rancho, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #11 Div 1
Lopez, Nick (2011) Hemet, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #12 Div 2
Upson, Sean (2011) Royal, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #13 Div 2
Aguilar, Joseph (2011) Arlington, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #15 Div 2
Little, Austin (2011) Newport Harbor, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #16 Div 2
Hawkins, Daniel (2011) Los Osos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #9 Div 1
Cobian, Edgar (2012) La Sierra, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #12 Div 1
Prieto, Jason (2011) Upland, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #12 Div 1
Barber, Jake (2012) Newport Harbor, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #17 Div 2
Daedler, Andrew (2011) Brea Olinda, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #4 Div 3
Sager, Robert (2011) Granite Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #8 Div 3
Glasgow, Michael (2011) Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #14 Div 2
Campuzano, Ricardo (2011) Dana Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #6 Div 1
Velazquez, Joel (2011) Cabrillo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #9 Div 3
Allen, Spencer (2012) El Toro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #13 Div 1
Herson, Ryan (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #13 Div 1
Smith, Aaron (2011) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #16 Div 2
Davis, Max (2013) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #18 Div 2
Lynn, Trevor (2011) Dana Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #7 Div 1
Simic, Dragan (2012) Woodbridge, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #9 Div 3
Kaddatz, Connor (2011) Dana Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 # Div 1
Scott, Dillon (2011) Woodbridge, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #10 Div 3
Miller, Jonathan (2011) Westlake, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #13 Div 2
Caracoza, Tyler (2012) Redondo Union, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #14 Div 2
Schwartz, Jake (2011) El Toro, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #14 Div 1
Mendoza, Austin (2012) Glendora, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #17 Div 2
McAlister, Catrina (2011) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 18:25.00 #3 Div 1

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Sarah (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #1 Div 1
Peterson, Hanna (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 #1 Div 1
Hilton, Jessica (2011) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #1 Div 1
Reddish, Erika (2012) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #2 Div 1
Bulder, Stephanie (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #1 Div 2
Olivas, Adriana (2012) Centennial, CA
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #3 Div 1
Huebner, Megan (2014) La Quinta, CA
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #4 Div 1
Mahoney, Kaylin (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #2 Div 2
Williams, Alicia (2014) Corona, CA
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #1 Div 1
Ziff, Angela (2014) Temecula Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #5 Div 1
Delaney, Katherine (2011) JSerra, CA
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #1 Div 4
Paul, McKenzie (2011) Burbank, CA
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #6 Div 1
Golick, Bronte (2011) Capistrano Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #2 Div1
Navarrete, Xochitl (2012) Colony, CA
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #1 Div 2
Bush, Rachel (2012) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #1 Div 2
Babcock, Molly (2012) Woodbridge, CA
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #1 Div 3
Wyson, Danica (2012) Aliso Niguel, CA
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #2 Div 1
Edwards, Hanna (2011) El Toro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #2 Div 1
McCandless, Brooke (2011) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #7 Div 1
Pio, Savannah (2011) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #1 Div 2
Mehra, Rebecca (2012) Palos Verdes, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #1 Div 3
O'Neill, Laura (2011) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #2 Div 2
Sugimoto, Kelli (2012) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #2 Div 2
Totten, Chelsey (2013) Golden Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #2 Div 3
Tercek, Katherine (2012) Marlborough, CA
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #2 Div 4
Mateu, Sophie (2012) Royal, CA
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #3 Div 2
Frankian, Karis (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #3 Div 2
Fairchild, Melissa (2014) Serrano, CA
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #4 Div 2
Foland, Aryn (2011) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #3 Div 2
Alvarez, Alaina (2011) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #8 Div 1
Gomez, Sheridan (2012) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #9 Div 1
Hunt, Kellian (2012) Whittier Christian, CA
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #3 Div 4
Jones, Taylor (2013) La Mirada, CA
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #2 Div 3
Kirkegaard, Hannah (2013) Ventura, CA
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #5 Div 2
Camacho, Savannah (2012) Templeton, CA
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #1 Div 4
Benson, Sarah (2013) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #10 Div 1
Mandel, Pauline (2012) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #3 Div 1
Barr, Erika (2012) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #3 Div 1
Cadieux, Aaren (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #4 Div 1
Scharmann, Emily (2013) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #
Mull, Lyndsey (2012) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #4 Div 2
Aparicio, Jacqueline (2014) Santiago, CA
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #5 Div 1
Liem, Erica (2014) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #6 Div 1
Chapus, Cami (2012) Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #1 Div 4
Munyan, Hannah (2012) Sultana, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #4 Div 2
Simmons, Brianna (2012) Beverly Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #5 Div 2
Rainey, Claire (2014) Los Alamitos, CA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #11 Div 1
Pham, Claudia (2011) Crescenta Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #4 Div 1
Cherne, Corinne (2011) Woodland, CA
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #5 Div 2
Justus, Lauren (2011) Glendora, CA
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #6 Div 2
Brzycki, Haley (2012) Corona, CA
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #7 Div 1
Ferron, Kayla (2013) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #6 Div 2
Powers, Ashlee (2012) Corona Del Mar, CA
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #3 Div 3
Ulizio, Cara (2013) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #7 Div 2
Lapidus, Stephanie (2013) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #8 Div 1
Valenzuela, Hannah (2011) Apple Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #3 Div 3
Adams, Sarah (2011) Valencia, CA
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #5 Div 1
McManus, Grace (2012) Granite Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #1 Div 3
Castaneda, Karina (2011) Xavier Prep, CA
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #1 Div 5
Garcia, Carmille (2011) Fountain Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #9 Div 1
Rodriguez, Danielle (2012) Warren, CA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #10 Div 1
Gammage, Dynasty (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #5 Div 1
Seymour, Rachel (2013) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #6 Div 1
Ryan, Kelly (2011) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #8 Div 2
Bragdon, Amber (2014) Fountain Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #11 Div 1
Currin, Liza (2013) Vistamar, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #2 Div 5
Mendoza, Mariel (2012) John W. North, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #6 Div 2
Feller, Chelsea (2011) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #6 Div 1
Velarde, Alexia (2012) Marywood Palm Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #3 Div 5
Henry, Bailee (2013) El Rancho, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #7 Div 1
Rodriguez, Fernanda (2014) Rubidoux, CA
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #2 Div 3
Eisele, Melissa (2014) San Clemente, CA
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #7 Div 1
Soholt, Carrie (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #12 Div 1
Kung, Ilima (2012) Torrance, CA
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #3 Div 3
Honn, Amanda (2014) Huntington Beach, CA
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #7 Div 2
Corbin, Nicci (2011) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #12 Div 1
Vorgitch, Madelyn (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #8 Div 1
Parsons, Kristen (2011) Desert Christian, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #1 Div 5
Evans, Nicole (2012) Woodbridge, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #4 Div 3
Hunsaker, Hannah (2014) JSerra, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #4 Div 4
Arnold, Robyn (2011) Redlands, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #9 Div 1
Carter-Crowe, Auzsane (2011) Sultana, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #7 Div 2
Hernando, Danielle (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #8 Div 2
Bahra, Rebekah (2011) Orange Lutheran, CA
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #4 Div 3
Tong, Jenna (2012) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #8 Div 2
Mares, Valerie (2013) Colony, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #2 Div 2
Palmer, Alison (2011) San Clemente, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #8 Div 1
Khan, Taylor (2012) Ayala, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #9 Div 2
Fedele, Stephanie (2013) Fountain Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #13 Div 1
Berg, Amanda (2011) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #10 Div 1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State