Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Utah Coaches Invitational
Date: 2011-02-05
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Olympic Ice Oval, UT


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbott, Michael (2011) South Sevier, UT
B-60 7.09 #1 pre
Abbott, Michael (2011) South Sevier, UT
B-60 7.12 #1
Coles, Javier (2011) Herriman, UT
B-60 7.12 #1
Coles, Javier (2011) Herriman, UT
B-60 7.15 #2 pre
Sorenson, Tyler (2011) Richfield, UT
B-60 7.17 #3 UT#4
Osheku, Anthony (2011) Highland, UT
B-60 7.18 #4 UT#5
Sorenson, Tyler (2011) Richfield, UT
B-60 7.19 #3 pre
Waitkevich, Nick (2011) Westlake, UT
B-60 7.19 #4 pre UT#6
Waitkevich, Nick (2011) Westlake, UT
B-60 7.19 #5
Smith, Jake (2011) Copper Hills, UT
B-60 7.21 #6 UT#7
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-60 7.21 #7
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-60 7.22 #5 pre
Smith, Jake (2011) Copper Hills, UT
B-60 7.22 #6 pre
Osheku, Anthony (2011) Highland, UT
B-60 7.23 #7 pre
Ofahengaue, Tre (2011) Westlake, UT
B-60 7.27 #8
Ofahengaue, Tre (2011) Westlake, UT
B-60 7.27 #8 pre UT#9
Hughes, Rand (2011) Woods Cross, UT
B-60 7.29 #9 pre UT#10
Warner, Austin (2011) Clearfield, UT
B-60 7.34 #10 pre UT#12

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rounds, Andy (2011) Skyline, UT
B-200 22.45 #1 US#89 UT#2
Coles, Javier (2011) Herriman, UT
B-200 22.51 #2
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.73 #3 UT#3
Abbott, Michael (2011) South Sevier, UT
B-200 22.82 #4 UT#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rounds, Andy (2011) Skyline, UT
B-400 48.22 #1 US#8 UT#1
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.27 #2
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-400 51.67 #3 UT#3
Brown, Chris (2011) Syracuse, UT
B-400 51.89 #4 UT#4
Juarez, Andre (2012) Kearns, UT
B-400 51.95 #5 UT#5
Harrison, Devin (2012) Green River, WY
B-400 51.98 #6 WY#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Haven (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-800 1:55.78 #1 US#42 UT#2
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.39 #2
White, Joe (2011) Davis, UT
B-800 1:58.54 #3 UT#4
Williams, Preston (2011) Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:00.11 #4 UT#6
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 2:01.20 #5 UT#7
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-800 2:01.27 #6 UT#8
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 2:01.50 #7 UT#9
Hansen, Jaxon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:03.47 #8 UT#11
Wilson, Brian (2011) Green River, UT
B-800 2:04.17 #9 UT#13
Lee, Ryan (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.23 #10 UT#14
Mathias, Adam (2011) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.29 #11 UT#15
Allred, Austin (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.72 #12
Evans, Parker Bountiful, UT
B-800 2:04.78 #13 UT#17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:20.89 #1 US#50 UT#1
Neuner, Austin (2011) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:21.59 #2 US#59 UT#3
Hanson, Spencer (2011) Maple Mountain, UT
B-1600 4:24.37 #3 UT#4
Perry, Braden (2011) Box Elder, UT
B-1600 4:24.94 #4 UT#5
Lambert, Tyson (2011) Stansbury, UT
B-1600 4:26.49 #5 UT#8
White, Joe (2011) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:27.61 #6
Shelton, Haven (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-1600 4:28.74 #7 UT#9
Randall, Dustin (2011) Weber, UT
B-1600 4:29.06 #8 UT#10
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:29.70 #9 UT#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Austin (2011) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:19.17 #1
Young, Clayton (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:22.09 #2 US#34 UT#2
Hanson, Spencer (2011) Maple Mountain, UT
B-3200 9:24.33 #3 US#50 UT#3
Morrin, Steve (2011) Lone Peak, UT
B-3200 9:24.83 #4 US#54 UT#4
Neuner, Austin (2011) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:37.06 #5 UT#6
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:37.60 #6 UT#7
Sorensen, Alex (2011) Evanston, WY
B-3200 9:38.05 #7 WY#2
Waldron, Caleb (2011) Northridge, UT
B-3200 9:38.68 #8 UT#8
Glad, Cody (2011) Kearns, UT
B-3200 9:48.64 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Rusty (2011) Kearns, UT
B-HJ 6'4" #1 UT#2
Rosser, Ty (2011) Brighton, UT
B-HJ 6'2" #2 UT#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Landon (2011) Davis, UT
B-LJ 21'4" #1 UT#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Rusty (2011) Kearns, UT
B-TJ 42'5" #1 UT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naisbitt, Hunter (2011) Ogden, UT
B-SP 51'7.25" #1
Crawford, Anthony (2011) Riverton, UT
B-SP 49'1.25" #2
Burnett, McCay (2011) Riverton, UT
B-SP 49'1.25" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x200 1:31.99 #1 US#92 UT#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x400 3:32.43 #1 UT#1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Sylvia (2012) Davis, UT
G-60 7.77 #1 UT#1
Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) Springville, UT
G-60 7.81 #2 UT#2
Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) Springville, UT
G-60 7.84 #1 pre
Gomez, Taylor (2011) Riverton, UT
G-60 7.84 #3 UT#3
Harrison, Sylvia (2012) Davis, UT
G-60 7.87 #2 pre
Gomez, Taylor (2011) Riverton, UT
G-60 7.90 #3 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.56 #1 UT#1
Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) Springville, UT
G-200 25.78 #2 UT#2
Gomez, Taylor (2011) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.89 #3 UT#3
Harrison, Sylvia (2012) Davis, UT
G-200 26.09 #4 UT#4
Wingster, Charis (2011) Riverton, UT
G-200 26.13 #5 UT#5
Shakespeare, Kayla (2013) Cedar City, UT
G-200 26.82 #6 UT#8
Franco, Mayra (2011) Syracuse, UT
G-200 26.86 #7 UT#9
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-200 26.87 #8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.41 #1 UT#1
Harwood, Stephanie (2011) Parowan, UT
G-400 58.98 #2 UT#2
McFarland, Lindsey (2011) Syracuse, UT
G-400 59.67 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:20.19 #1 UT#1
Redd, Jennica (2011) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:23.22 #2 UT#3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-1600 5:13.35 #1
Stokes, Lizzie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-1600 5:14.19 #2 UT#5
Hurst, Susannah (2011) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-1600 5:14.43 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurst, Susannah (2011) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-3200 11:01.00 #1
Stokes, Lizzie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:05.93 #2 US#44 UT#2
Weiler, Caroline (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:35.45 #3 UT#6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrison, Taylir (2012) American Fork, UT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maus, Katherine (2011) Salt Lake City West, UT
G-LJ 17'3" #1
Johnson, McKenzie (2011) Box Elder, UT
G-LJ 17'2" #2 UT#2
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-LJ 17'0" #3 UT#3
Maske, Carmon (2012) Kearns, UT
G-LJ 16'9.5" #4 UT#5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maus, Katherine (2011) Salt Lake City West, UT
G-TJ 35'10" #1 UT#1
Maske, Carmon (2012) Kearns, UT
G-TJ 34'1" #2 UT#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulitalo, Rylee (2011) Ogden, UT
G-SP 40'6.5" #1
Lupeamanu, Tulai (2011) Riverton, UT
G-SP 40'1.5" #2 US#91 UT#2
Havea, Heilala (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 38'11.25" #3 UT#3
Bernard, Siera (2012) Riverton, UT
G-SP 37'3.25" #4
Paxton, Kim (2011) Green River, WY
G-SP 36'11" #5
Jackson, Noelani (2013) Westlake, UT
G-SP 34'9.25" #6 UT#5
Robinson, Cassidy (2012) Herriman, UT
G-SP 34'7.75" #7 UT#6
Wong, Anuilagi (2012) Herriman, UT
G-SP 34'4.25" #8 UT#7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x200 1:49.93 #1 UT#1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ogden, UT
G-4x800 9:51.78 #1 UT#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State