Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Qualifer - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-24
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.41 #1
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.43 #1 pre
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.53 #2
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.57 #3 NY#4
Jocelyn, Kevin Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.58 #3 pre NY#23
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.60 #4
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.61 #5 pre
Jocelyn, Kevin Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.62 #5
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.65 #6 pre NY#37
Alston, Marcus Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.69 #7 pre NY#51
Konigsberg, Ben Harrison, NY
B-55 6.72 #8 pre
Konigsberg, Ben Harrison, NY
B-55 6.74 #6
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.74 #7
Alston, Marcus Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.75 #8
Gordon, Jah-Moul (2012) Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.75 #9 pre NY#82
Matthias, Aaron Rye, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre NY#100
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.80 #11 pre NY#100

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.90 #1
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 34.94 #2 US#22 NY#10
HENRY, ANTHONY Suffern, NY
B-300 35.74 #3 US#82 NY#25
Kukura, John Clarkstown South, NY
B-300 36.32 #4
Matthias, Aaron Rye, NY
B-300 36.62 #5 NY#84
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.80 #6
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.04 #7
Madera, Raul Tappan Zee, NY
B-300 37.31 #8
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.43 #9
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 37.61 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:21.37 #1 US#12 NY#7
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:22.46 #2 US#30 NY#12
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:24.19 #3 US#85 NY#40
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:24.23 #4
Flood, Patrick Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:25.10 #5 NY#64
Viger, Joey (2013) Rye, NY
B-600 1:26.01 #6 NY#100
Barbara, Nick Brewster, NY
B-600 1:26.61 #7
D'Antona, Chris (2012) Harrison, NY
B-600 1:26.96 #8
Barry, Billy Clarkstown North, NY
B-600 1:27.92 #9

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:30.27 #1
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:32.81 #2 US#49 NY#15
Friedman, Scott (2012) Somers, NY
B-1000 2:34.33 #3 US#93 NY#30
Vettom, Shawn Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:34.40 #4 US#96 NY#31
Rasmussen, Cameron (2012) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-1000 2:34.97 #5 NY#39
Mayo-Smith, Tom Rye, NY
B-1000 2:35.89 #6
Arbuco, Bobby (2012) Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:39.17 #7
Cutler, Brendan Byram Hills, NY
B-1000 2:40.45 #8
Sander, Peter (2013) Dover, NY
B-1000 2:40.79 #9
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:41.72 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Taylor Rye, NY
B-1600 4:21.11 #1 US#73 NY#3
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:23.43 #2
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-1600 4:24.18 #3 NY#17
French, Kevin (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:24.84 #4 NY#22
CROSS, RYAN (2012) Suffern, NY
B-1600 4:28.08 #5 NY#50
Tancin, Ryan (2012) Ketcham, NY
B-1600 4:28.63 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:06.30 #1 US#2 NY#1
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:11.20 #2 US#9 NY#3
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:22.63 #3
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:29.34 #4 US#98 NY#10
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:31.72 #5
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:32.58 #6
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:46.74 #7
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:49.26 #8 NY#65
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:55.23 #9
COLLINS, KYLE Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:56.74 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsanville, Kervins Ramapo, NY
B-55H 7.95 #1 NY#44
Clarke, Jordan New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 8.00 #1 pre NY#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gill, Kyle (2012) Nyack, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 46'10" #1
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #2 NY#27
Brissett, Brandon (2012) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NY#57
Lueders, Hans Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #4 NY#89
Blair, Omri (2012) Somers, NY
B-TJ 41'8.5" #5
Matthias, Aaron Rye, NY
B-TJ 41'8.25" #6
Fitzgibbon, Brenton Nyack, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #7 NY#99
Ohyeukwu, Kenny New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 41'0.25" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savo, Steve Mahopac, NY
B-SP 49'8" #1 NY#27
Groton, Christopher (2012) Somers, NY
B-SP 48'7.5" #2
Walpole, Pat Tappan Zee, NY
B-SP 48'4.75" #3 NY#41
Hanley, Scott Rye, NY
B-SP 47'5.25" #4 NY#52

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:29.94 #1
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:30.71 #2
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-4x200 1:35.42 #3 NY#69
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.43 #4
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x200 1:35.80 #5 NY#77

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:27.43 #1
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:27.97 #2 NY#23

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 7:59.85 #1
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-4x800 8:04.64 #2 US#72 NY#21
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:04.73 #3
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x800 8:08.61 #4
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 8:08.64 #5
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x800 8:13.41 #6 NY#31
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:14.19 #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.27 #1
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.43 #2 pre NY#40
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.43 #2 NY#40
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-55 7.44 #3 NY#44
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.47 #4 NY#55
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.47 #4
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.48 #3 pre
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-55 7.49 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Deejah New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.38 #1 US#5 NY#3
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 39.90 #2 US#22 NY#8
Vera, Tiffany Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-300 41.53 #3 NY#41
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-300 41.90 #4 NY#55
Copeland, Dara Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.59 #5 NY#86
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-300 42.62 #6 NY#87
Davis, Shenece Peekskill, NY
G-300 42.90 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.94 #1
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-600 1:35.61 #2
Marshall, Selena New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #3 US#56 NY#26
Felicissimo, Deanna Nanuet, NY
G-600 1:37.81 #4 US#58 NY#27
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-600 1:40.20 #5 NY#58
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.67 #6 NY#64
Markoe, Lauren Arlington, NY
G-600 1:41.94 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:55.71 #1
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:58.94 #2
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 2:59.93 #3
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:01.39 #4
McCabe, Maura New Rochelle, NY
G-1000 3:03.98 #5 NY#54
Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) Nyack, NY
G-1000 3:05.21 #6
Casin Silva, Caolina Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:05.78 #7 NY#73
Phillips, Nicola Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:07.85 #8

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:32.11 #1
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:41.53 #2 US#9 NY#7
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:44.20 #3 US#15 NY#10
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-1500 4:47.21 #4 US#29 NY#24
Friedman, Ellie Rye, NY
G-1500 4:48.59 #5 US#39 NY#31
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:50.22 #6 NY#38
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:54.59 #7 NY#63
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-1500 4:56.37 #8
Kohlbrenner, Maria Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:56.69 #9
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:56.79 #10
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:58.45 #11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:11.01 #1
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:18.41 #2
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:19.83 #3
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:20.92 #4 US#70 NY#29
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:30.70 #5
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:44.00 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.25 #1 US#59 NY#11
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.43 #2
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.44 #1 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.51 #3
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.54 #2 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.57 #3 pre
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55H 8.57 #4 NY#16
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55H 8.58 #4 pre
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.64 #5 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.82 #6 pre NY#38
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.83 #5
Russell, Danielle North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.84 #6 NY#40
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.92 #7
Russell, Danielle North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.95 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #2 NY#51

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #1
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #2
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'5.75" #3
Danyko, Cassidy Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 33'3.75" #4 NY#97
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 33'3.25" #5
Dobson, Amy Yorktown, NY
G-TJ 33'0.75" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 41'11" #1 US#40 NY#4
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 36'10.5" #2
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'1.5" #3 NY#32
Emili, Uche (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-SP 34'10" #4
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 34'2" #5
Feliz, Jessica New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'0.75" #6 NY#62
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'7.5" #7 NY#69

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-WT 37'11.75" #1 NY#19
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 37'2.75" #2
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 35'4.5" #3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 32'7" #4 NY#37
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 32'2.5" #5
Feliz, Jessica New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 31'3" #6 NY#40
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 31'0.5" #7
Amazan, Alexandra (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 30'3.25" #8 NY#43

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.35 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:47.26 #2 NY#24
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:47.64 #3
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-4x200 1:49.85 #4
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:49.88 #5 NY#55

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x400 4:07.44 #1 NY#33
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:08.79 #2
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-4x400 4:08.84 #3 NY#39

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:23.71 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.30 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:46.02 #3
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-4x800 9:46.42 #4 NY#35
Girls Relay Somers, NY
G-4x800 9:49.07 #5 NY#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State