Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-12-21
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.42 #1
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.45 #2 US#36 MD#3
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.57 #1
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 NY#22
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.61 #4
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.64 #2
Jones, Orion (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.66 #5 MD#38
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.67 #3
Jones, Brian Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.67 #3 MD#40
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-55 6.67 #6
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-55 6.69 #5
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.70 #6
Franco, Steven (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.71 #7
Franco, Steven (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.72 #7
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.72 #7
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.73 #8
Williams, Khalif (2014) Camden, NJ
B-55 6.75 #9
Friend, Dalton (2014) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-55 6.76 #10 NJ#88
Marshall, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.76 #10 MD#71
Hiken, Dante Bishop Ford, NY
B-55 6.77 #12 NY#99
Rivera, Kyle St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-55 6.78 #13
Simmon, Sean (2014) Willingboro, NJ
B-55 6.80 #14
Thompson, Dylan (2014) Lasalle Institute, NY
B-55 6.80 #14
Nelson, Taquae Pennsbury, PA
B-55 6.80 #14 PA#50
Merchant, Shalike Westbury, NY
B-55 6.81 #17
Brown, Cyrus (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.81 #17 CT#36
Johnson, Montel Pennsbury, PA
B-55 6.82 #19 PA#57
Moorer, B Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-55 6.82 #19
Green, Eric (2014) Pleasantville, NY
B-55 6.82 #19
P, Stanley James Madison, NY
B-55 6.83 #22
Wright, Ronaldo Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.84 #23

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 34.30 #1 US#10 NY#7
Jimerson, Jordan (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-300 34.35 #1 US#11 NJ#2
Jimerson, Jordan (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-300 34.36 #2
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.43 #3
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 34.50 #2
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-300 34.64 #3 US#20 NJ#3
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.68 #4
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 34.88 #5
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300 34.88 #5
McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
B-300 35.04 #7 US#38 NJ#4
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.10 #8
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.12 #4
Sauage, Ahkiel Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.15 #9
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.35 #10
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 35.74 #11 US#94 NY#37
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 35.77 #12 US#99 NY#39
Oputa, John (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.88 #13 MD#19
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.89 #14
Zupko, Mike (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-300 35.93 #15 NJ#5
Sheriff, Andrian Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-300 36.12 #16
Devizia, Jack (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-300 36.17 #17 NJ#7
Beausil, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-300 36.24 #18
Davis, Brandon (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-300 36.31 #19 PA#4
Lawrence, Nicholar (2016) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 36.33 #20
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 36.43 #21
Jordan, Rachi (2016) Middletown, NY
B-300 36.45 #22
Wilson, Kwan (2014) Camden, NJ
B-300 36.53 #23 NJ#11
Norman, David (2014) Xaverian, NY
B-300 36.57 #24
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-300 36.95 #25
Lock, Kevin DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 36.97 #26 MD#65
Glove, Khani Jackson, NJ
B-300 37.03 #27 NJ#15
Purdy, Denari Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-300 37.03 #27
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 37.04 #29
Jefferson, Dameon (2014) Christ the King, NY
B-300 37.06 #30
James, Sherwin East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.09 #31
Avery, James (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-300 37.17 #32
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-300 37.26 #33
I, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-300 37.28 #34
Reid, Ricardo (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 37.30 #35
Mowbray, Miles (2016) Glenelg, MD
B-300 37.30 #35 MD#84
Keating, Jack Ridgefield, CT
B-300 37.36 #37
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-300 37.39 #38 PA#6
B, JAmes Ridgefield, CT
B-300 37.39 #38 CT#32
Barile, James (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-300 37.39 #38 CT#32
Springer, G Jefferson, NJ
B-300 37.40 #40 NJ#19
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.41 #41
Talley, Emmanuel Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-300 37.54 #42 MD#98
Ibbott, Luciano Xavieran, MA
B-300 37.57 #43 MA#87
Nkrumah, Emmanuel Midwood, NY
B-300 37.62 #44
Mardis, Terrnan Tatnall, DE
B-300 37.62 #44 DE#2
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.68 #46
Leone, Ryan (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.70 #47
T, Warisson William H. Taft, NY
B-300 37.71 #48
Thompson, Dylan (2014) Lasalle Institute, NY
B-300 37.78 #49
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 37.81 #50
Mccary, Edwin (2015) Hauppauge, NY
B-300 37.83 #51
Barron, Mike Farrell, PA
B-300 37.85 #52 PA#8
Latkovic, Mike Suffern, NY
B-300 37.86 #53
Stensland, Tyler Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.87 #54
Austin, Noah Winslow Township, NJ
B-300 37.89 #55
Reilly, James (2015) Sayville, NY
B-300 37.90 #56
Lawrence, Jacob (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-300 37.90 #56
Oshea, Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.93 #58
Erglert, Tom (2015) Farrell, PA
B-300 37.94 #59 PA#9
McEachern, Travis Columbia, NY
B-300 37.97 #60
Zangrillo, Dylan (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 37.98 #61

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:19.20 #1
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:20.72 #2
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:22.81 #3
Donihe, Andrew Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:22.96 #4 US#32 NY#18
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:23.01 #5
Hamilton, Justin (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:23.51 #6 US#52 MD#1
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:24.57 #7
Nash, Jamar (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:25.05 #8 MD#2
Holloway, Jasheen Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:25.35 #9 NY#67
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-600 1:25.77 #10 NY#79
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:25.99 #11
Deshponde, Utson Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:26.20 #12 NY#91
Brown, Jordan (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.34 #13
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:26.42 #14
Davidson, Tyler (2016) Willingboro, NJ
B-600 1:26.94 #15 NJ#21
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:26.97 #16
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:27.12 #17
Kirsty, Robert (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:27.15 #18
Willis, Jerome East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:27.15 #18
Gaynar, Kinard Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:27.19 #20
Reckling, Brett (2015) St Benedicts Prep, NJ
B-600 1:27.41 #21 NJ#28
Kius, Charles New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #22
D'Adecsa, Nick Saint Joseph, NJ
B-600 1:27.54 #23 NJ#30
Gonzalez, Danny Xaverian, NY
B-600 1:27.80 #24
Ban, Mohammed Curtis, NY
B-600 1:27.91 #25
Tannian, John (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:27.97 #26
Keating, Jack Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:28.00 #27
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:28.00 #27

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:27.39 #1 US#6 NY#3
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:29.31 #2 US#20 NY#9
McClemens, Mike (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:31.03 #3 US#37 NJ#2
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:31.28 #4
Wright, Caleb (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:31.28 #4 US#39 NY#17
Gunner, Nolan Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:32.35 #6 US#56 NY#23
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-1000 2:36.11 #7 MD#3
Butleo, Chris St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-1000 2:36.89 #8 NJ#4
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-1000 2:36.98 #9 NY#64
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:37.06 #10
Evely, Kenny (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-1000 2:37.85 #11 NJ#7
O'Brien, Liam (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-1000 2:38.06 #12 NY#78
O'Brien, Nik (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-1000 2:38.14 #13 SC#1
Bah, Mohamed Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:38.42 #14
Bey, Mustafaa Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:38.47 #15
Rooney, Tom (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:39.00 #16 NJ#12
Nakamura, Shota (2015) Edgemont, SD
B-1000 2:39.05 #17
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:39.21 #18 NY#100
Gerson, Kishon (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:39.71 #19
Rebecchi, Bernard (2014) St. Peter's, NY
B-1000 2:40.07 #20
Battaglia, Joe (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:41.78 #21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:21.80 #1
Van Epps, Justin (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-Mile 4:25.81 #2 NY#27
Buser, James (2014) Mahwah, NJ
B-Mile 4:26.59 #3
Aziz, Mohamed (2014) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-Mile 4:27.29 #4
Kotrah, Joshua Packer Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:28.91 #5 NY#39
Ghizzone, Andrew (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.19 #6 NJ#19
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:29.42 #7
Paone, Lou Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.50 #8 NJ#20
Lippert, Justin (2014) Middletown North, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.51 #9 NJ#21
Bardash, Will (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:29.90 #10
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.37 #11
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:30.89 #12 NY#46
Henneich, Frid St. Peter's, NY
B-Mile 4:31.25 #13 NY#49
Berka, Jordan (2014) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:31.66 #14 NY#50
Price, Jordan (2016) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:31.87 #15

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levermore, Kyle (2014) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 9:15.49 #1 US#22 NJ#2
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:19.01 #2
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:27.79 #3 US#50 NY#9
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-2Mile 9:33.37 #4 US#81 NY#13
Mascetti, Chris (2014) Hackensack, NJ
B-2Mile 9:39.46 #5
Higgins, Michael (2014) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 9:40.23 #6 NJ#15
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-2Mile 9:41.19 #7 NY#18
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:41.85 #8 NY#20
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-2Mile 9:44.76 #9 PA#4
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-2Mile 9:49.31 #11 NY#23
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:51.03 #12 NY#26
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-2Mile 10:01.88 #13
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-2Mile 10:03.32 #14
Portnoy, Igar Townsend Harris, NY
B-2Mile 10:05.89 #15 NY#42

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Animashaun, Obafemi (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55H 7.54 #1
Williams, Kordell (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55H 7.63 #1
Animashaun, Obafemi (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55H 7.69 #2
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.78 #3
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2
Patrick, Christin (2014) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-55H 7.82 #4
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.84 #5
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.86 #6
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.87 #4
Moffett, Akim (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.87 #4
Moffett, Akim (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.90 #7
Patrick, Christin (2014) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-55H 7.93 #6
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.98 #7
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 8.00 #8
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 8.00 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Eamonn (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Siearl, Justin Farrell, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#11
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Fay, Conor Iona Prep, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NY#21
Ramsay, Chevon Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NY#21
Vancauwbeage, T Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NJ#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'10.5" #1
sainnoray, malik Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #2 NY#19
Nix, Cordell (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #2
Barile, James (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #4 CT#5
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-LJ 21'3" #5
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #5 NY#43

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 47'2" #1 US#27 NY#4
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 46'4" #2 US#41 NY#6
Horn, Michael (2015) St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
B-TJ 44'9" #3 NJ#8
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #4
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #5 NY#36
Nedd, Kelsey (2014) McDonogh, MD
B-TJ 43'6" #6 MD#8
Pierre, Bradley Bayshore, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #7 FL#5
Dorceus, Milton (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 42'2.5" #8 NY#3
alerte, brendan (2015) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #9 NY#80
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-TJ 41'5" #10 NJ#37
Danylvk, Mike Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #10
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #12
Diakanwa, Josh (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #13
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'1.5" #14
Caldwell, Xavier (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1 NY#7
Murphy, Ryan Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2
Annichiarico, Luke (2014) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
B-PV 14'6" #2
Knowles, Trevor (2014) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-PV 14'0" #5
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nijman, Josuah (2014) Columbia, NJ
B-SP 56'10.25" #1
Robinson, Andrew (2014) McDonogh, MD
B-SP 55'5.75" #2
Brennan, Sean (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
B-SP 50'10" #3
Ford, Ryan (2014) McDonogh, MD
B-SP 49'0.5" #4
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 48'3" #5
Ciaccia, James (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 47'5" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:30.56 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:31.56 #2
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.29 #3 NJ#8
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:32.53 #4
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:32.71 #5
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.23 #6
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:33.85 #8
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:33.88 #9
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #10
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:33.93 #11
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #12
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.19 #13
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.47 #14
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x200 1:34.58 #15
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:34.65 #16
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x200 1:35.01 #17 MD#40
Boys Relay Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:35.21 #18 NY#64
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:35.32 #19
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:35.54 #20
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.54 #20
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:35.78 #22
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:35.85 #23
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #24
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:35.96 #25

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.10 #1
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.22 #1
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.24 #2
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.25 #2
Beauhere, Imani Union Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.33 #3 NJ#19
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.39 #3
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.42 #4
Beauliere, Imani (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.43 #4
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.45 #5
Ijeoma, Nwobu Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.47 #5 NY#51
Ijeoma, Nwobu Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.50 #6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) Union Catholic, NJ
G-300 38.55 #1 US#4 NJ#1
McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) Union Catholic, NJ
G-300 39.16 #1
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 39.47 #2
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.25 #2 US#32 NY#10
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.36 #3
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 40.47 #3
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.60 #4
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300 40.75 #5 US#58 PA#1
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.76 #4
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 40.81 #6
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-300 40.94 #7 US#70 PA#3
Hatacher, Lakin (2015) McDonogh, MD
G-300 41.02 #8 US#78 MD#8
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.08 #9
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300 41.16 #5
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-300 41.19 #10 DE#1
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-300 41.23 #11
Taylor, Treshanna Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-300 41.35 #12
Kelly, Mikeisha (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 41.45 #13 NY#38
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-300 41.72 #14
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-300 41.95 #15
Grace, Mary (2014) Manalapan, NJ
G-300 41.96 #16 NJ#9
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 42.04 #17
Spencer, Medinah (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 42.11 #18
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-300 42.12 #19 NJ#11
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-300 42.13 #20 NY#56
Trigg, Cheyenne (2016) Columbia, NJ
G-300 42.16 #21 NJ#13
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-300 42.23 #22 PA#6
cintron, taliah (2017) Padua, DE
G-300 42.32 #23 DE#4
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.42 #24
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-300 42.45 #25 NY#67
Boynton, Destiny (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-300 42.52 #26 NJ#18
Robinson, Marshea (2015) Kent Place, NJ
G-300 42.60 #27 NJ#19
Robinson, Shiserido (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.65 #28
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-300 42.66 #29
Ijeoma, Nwobu Port Richmond, NY
G-300 42.71 #30 NY#90
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 42.73 #31
Goldman, Erica (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.74 #32
Garner, Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-300 42.80 #33 NY#94
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.86 #34
James, Tyler McDonogh, MD
G-300 42.95 #35

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-600 1:33.35 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:34.82 #2
Hayes, Sidney (2014) McDonogh, MD
G-600 1:35.76 #3 US#17 MD#1
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:35.95 #4
O'Neil, Katie St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:36.93 #5 US#33 NY#14
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:38.29 #6
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-600 1:38.38 #7 US#66 PA#2
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-600 1:38.43 #8
Wright, Larren (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-600 1:38.91 #9 US#84 WA#1
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:39.20 #10
Lucey, Haley (2014) Padua, DE
G-600 1:39.58 #11 DE#1
Graved, Melisa Harborfields, NY
G-600 1:40.64 #12 NY#70
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:40.69 #13 NY#71
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:40.96 #14
Puru, Chandi (2015) Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
G-600 1:40.97 #15 NJ#12
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:41.41 #16 NY#91
Anderson, Jacqueline (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:41.66 #17
Bobbitt, Aigner (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-600 1:41.68 #18 NJ#13
Amefule, Adaeze (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-600 1:41.68 #18 MD#2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 3:01.73 #1
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:01.91 #2
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 3:02.76 #3
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:03.32 #4
Coleman, Imani (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-1000 3:05.00 #5 NJ#11
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-1000 3:05.69 #6
Chrappa, Argentina (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:07.73 #7 NY#86

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-2Mile 10:48.16 #1 US#22 CT#3
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-2Mile 11:02.14 #2
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-2Mile 11:05.54 #3 US#47 NY#7
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-2Mile 11:10.10 #4 US#54 NY#8
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-2Mile 11:16.98 #5
Page, Isabelle (2015) John Jay, NY
G-2Mile 11:17.27 #6 US#69 NY#11
Dyke, Kerry (2015) Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-2Mile 11:21.92 #7 NJ#9
Bitcon, Stephanie (2014) Wayne Hills, NJ
G-2Mile 11:23.79 #8 NJ#10
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-2Mile 11:23.91 #9 NY#13
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-2Mile 11:30.39 #10 NY#19
WAFREL, A Clinton, NY
G-2Mile 11:30.50 #11 NY#20
GRISBANM, DEVON Ocean City, NJ
G-2Mile 11:32.72 #12 NJ#15
Causey, Erin (2014) Hereford, MD
G-2Mile 11:34.56 #13 MD#2
Flynn, Bridget (2014) Ocean City, NJ
G-2Mile 11:38.10 #14 NJ#18

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.20 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.32 #2
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.38 #2
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.45 #3
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.46 #4
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.50 #3
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.50 #3
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.52 #5
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-55H 8.55 #6
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.56 #5
Goode, Aurana Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.57 #7 NY#21
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-55H 8.58 #6 PA#10
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-55H 8.61 #8
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.64 #9
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.64 #9
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.65 #11
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-55H 8.65 #7
Spencer, Medinah (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.69 #12
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.71 #8
Morones, Amanda Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.73 #13 NY#36
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55H 8.74 #14 NY#38
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.77 #15
Donaudson, Awgia New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.77 #15 NY#40
Bryant, Kayla (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-55H 8.88 #18 NY#53
Edwards, Amber (2014) Sayreville, NJ
G-55H 8.95 #19
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.95 #19
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.96 #21
Gibbs, Janelle (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55H 8.97 #22 NJ#84

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Russell, Erica (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#9
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Sholtes, Marissa (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #6
IGB, Nnenna North Brunswick, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #6 NJ#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 18'8" #1 US#32 PA#3
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2
TOPPIN, ANISHA Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #3 US#68 NY#8
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #4
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #5 NY#15
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #6 PA#14
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #8
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #9
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #10 NY#70

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #1
IGB, Nnenna North Brunswick, NJ
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2 NJ#14
Henderson, Cryral Longwood, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NY#31
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5
Dendy, Micaiatt St. Georges Tech, DE
G-TJ 34'10" #6 DE#9
Fofana, Ramata (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-TJ 34'4" #7
Jones, Victoria New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'11" #8 NY#85
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #9
Cruz, Victoria Clarkstown South, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #11
Odell, Elsie Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 33'3" #12 PA#53

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muschiatti, Ashley (2014) Padua, DE
G-SP 40'8.75" #1
Edwards, Kourtney (2014) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 39'9.5" #2
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'11.25" #3
Oyinkansola, Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-SP 38'9.5" #4 NY#24
Nijera, Manuel New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'1" #5 NY#26
Madison, Blom Riverhead, NY
G-SP 35'10" #6 NY#40
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 35'8" #7
eillenwater, tianna New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'4.75" #8 NY#46
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #9
Taylor, Jada (2015) Neptune, NJ
G-SP 34'0.5" #10 NJ#73
Jones, Keziann (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
G-SP 33'3.5" #11
Pascarella, Elaina (2016) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SP 33'3.5" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:42.00 #1
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.40 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.68 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:44.34 #1
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x200 1:44.90 #4 US#69 NY#12
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.18 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.68 #5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:46.71 #6 PA#20
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:47.06 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.26 #4
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x200 1:47.71 #5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:47.76 #6
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:48.02 #7
Girls Relay Neptune, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.42 #8
Girls Relay Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:48.65 #9 NY#39
Girls Relay Sachem, NY
G-4x200 1:49.05 #10 NY#49
Girls Relay Union Catholic, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.20 #11
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:49.59 #12
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x200 1:49.70 #13
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:49.97 #14
Girls Relay Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-4x200 1:49.99 #15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:59.34 #1
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x400 4:01.36 #2
Girls Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-4x400 4:01.91 #3
Girls Relay Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
G-4x400 4:04.65 #4
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:06.05 #5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:07.76 #6 PA#19
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:08.47 #7
Girls Relay Bethlehem, NY
G-4x400 4:08.61 #8 NY#39
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 4:09.06 #9
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:09.28 #10 NY#44
Girls Relay Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:09.89 #11 NY#48

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.53 #1
Girls Relay Cardozo, DC
G-4x800 9:32.51 #2 US#62 DC#1
Girls Relay Hereford, MD
G-4x800 9:46.85 #3
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:50.19 #4 NY#35
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:50.99 #6 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State