Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-11
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Justin, Guerre St. Francis, NY
B-55 6.46 #1 US#41 NY#3
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.56 #2 NY#17
Justin, Guerre St. Francis, NY
B-55 6.58 #1 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.58 #2 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.58 #3 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.60 #4 NY#22
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.63 #4 pre
Williams, Davon (2015) Elizabeth, NJ
B-55 6.64 #5
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.64 #6 NY#34
Williams, Davon (2015) Elizabeth, NJ
B-55 6.66 #5 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.67 #6 pre
Thomas, Kasim (2014) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.69 #10 pre NY#51
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.69 #7 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.69 #8 pre
Tristano, Mike Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.69 #9 pre NY#51
Nieves, Matthew (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.71 #11 pre NY#67
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-55 6.72 #12 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.74 #7
Morgan, Kaashief (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.77 #15 pre
Smith, Jevon Bishop Ford, NY
B-55 6.77 #16 pre NY#99
Lyte, Raymond (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.77 #17 pre
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.77 #8
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.78 #18 pre
Jean Louis, Audriq Sewanhaka, NY
B-55 6.82 #19 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.82 #20 pre
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Monegro, Brad (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.83 #22 pre
Linton, David Harry Van Arsdale, NY
B-55 6.83 #22 pre
Tansey, Joe (2014) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-55 6.83 #24 pre
Henderson, Kwesi St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.84 #1
Lilly, Ty Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55 6.84 #25 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.27 #1
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.33 #1 pre
Sauage, Ahkiel Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 34.55 #2 pre US#17 NY#8
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 34.81 #2 US#28 NY#12
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.91 #3 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 35.19 #3 US#44 NY#16
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 35.19 #3
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.24 #4 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 35.34 #5 pre
Archibold, Ryan (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 35.62 #6 pre US#74 NY#28
Baradzi, Kelsey (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-300 35.66 #7 pre US#78 NY#30
Pierre, Sebastian (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 35.69 #8 pre US#83 NY#31
Walas, Aj Commack, NY
B-300 35.70 #9 pre US#87 NY#33
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.87 #10 pre NY#43
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 35.92 #11 pre NY#45
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 35.94 #12 pre
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 35.96 #13 pre NY#48
Archibold, Ryan (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 35.98 #5
Lawrence, Nicholar (2016) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 36.12 #14 pre
Reid, Ricardo (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 36.16 #15 pre NY#57
George, Chad (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.25 #16 pre NY#63
Ciccaglione, Nick Randolph, NJ
B-300 36.26 #17 pre NJ#8
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 36.31 #18 pre
Mcalmont, Collin (2014) Randolph, NJ
B-300 36.46 #19 pre NJ#10
Nalbach, Steven Randolph, NJ
B-300 36.56 #20 pre NJ#12
Ebron, Kendell (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 36.56 #20 pre NY#82
Mckeithen, Denzel Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.64 #22 pre NY#91
Hobson, J'Son (2015) Bellport, NY
B-300 36.64 #22 pre NY#91
Englert, Thomas Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-300 36.70 #24 pre NY#98
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-300 36.76 #25 pre NY#99
Kumar, Zachary Fordham Prep, NY
B-300 36.81 #26 pre
Lawrence, Jacob (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-300 36.98 #27 pre
Joseph, Abreu Stepinac, NY
B-300 37.06 #28 pre
Reckling, Brett (2015) St Benedicts Prep, NJ
B-300 37.09 #29 pre NJ#16
Linbrunner, Brando (2014) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.09 #29 pre
Young, Adrian Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 37.10 #31 pre
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-300 37.14 #32 pre
Gaynar, Kinard Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 37.24 #33 pre
Hilt, Nate Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-300 37.38 #34 pre
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-300 37.44 #35 pre
Bakari, Morris St. Francis, NY
B-300 37.48 #36 pre
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-300 37.52 #37 pre
Clarke, Francis Xavier, NY
B-300 37.75 #38 pre
Marcial, Will Iona Prep, NY
B-300 37.77 #39 pre
Johnson, Bryce (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 37.92 #40 pre
Perez, Erit Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 37.93 #41 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:20.84 #1 US#9 NY#5
Sullivan, Devin (2014) Northport, NY
B-600 1:24.07 #2 US#73 NY#37
Edgehill, Calebl (2014) West Orange, NJ
B-600 1:24.41 #3 US#93 NJ#6
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-600 1:24.77 #4 NJ#10
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-600 1:24.87 #5 NY#57
Constantino, Nick (2014) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:25.08 #6 NY#63
Leanza, Dan (2014) Randolph, NJ
B-600 1:25.46 #7 NJ#14
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:25.50 #8 NY#70
Williams, Wayne (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:25.58 #9
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:26.24 #10
Glover, Dimitrius (2014) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:26.83 #11
Coleman, Derald (2016) Bishop Ford, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #12
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:27.35 #13
Keating, Jack Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:27.39 #14 CT#30
Reitano, Joseph Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #15
Mcdonald, Vaughan Trinity, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #16
Ulrich, William (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:27.53 #17
Rodriguez, Rene Xavier, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #18

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:32.53 #1
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:34.40 #2
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:34.87 #3
Newton, Franklin (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:36.16 #4
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:36.83 #5 NY#62
Dorrite, Andrew (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:37.44 #6 NY#68
Roberts, Jaquan (2015) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-1000 2:37.84 #7 NJ#6
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:37.90 #8 NY#76
Guillaume, Tom (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:38.16 #9
Freedman, Andrew (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:38.18 #10
Mcgovern, Paul (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:38.75 #11
Buckley, Liam (2014) Collegiate, NY
B-1000 2:39.53 #12
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:40.38 #13
Vasquez, Vincent (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:40.52 #14
Ronan, Dominick (2016) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:41.17 #15
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:41.88 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:21.96 #1 US#97 NY#22
Garcia-Cassani, Is Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:25.89 #2 NY#35
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:26.47 #3
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:27.09 #4 NY#39
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-1600 4:27.21 #5 NY#41
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:27.23 #6 CT#9
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:28.05 #7
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:28.97 #8
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-1600 4:29.17 #9
Miano, Michael (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:29.68 #10 NY#62
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:29.93 #11

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:20.27 #1
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:20.63 #2
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.33 #3 NY#20
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:22.54 #4 NY#21
Wolfe, Tyler (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.66 #5 NY#22
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-Mile 4:23.57 #6 NY#23
Bardash, Will (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:26.01 #7 CT#10
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:28.12 #8 NY#37
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:28.74 #9 CT#13
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-Mile 4:30.33 #10 NY#42
Guerin, Benji St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:31.74 #11 NJ#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:17.96 #1
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:17.99 #2 US#32 NY#7
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:21.06 #3
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:23.75 #4 US#59 NY#11
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:31.05 #5
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-3200 9:32.31 #6 NJ#17
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:33.24 #7 NY#23
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:42.74 #8
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-3200 9:53.83 #9 NY#75
Termine, Nick (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:56.20 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.66 #1 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.68 #2 US#82 NY#8
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.75 #3 NY#13
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.76 #2 pre
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.79 #4 pre
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.81 #4
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.83 #5 pre
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.85 #5 NY#20
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.90 #6 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.92 #6
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.98 #7 pre
Kim, Rich Commack, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8 pre NY#38

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'8.25" #1 US#15 NY#2
Adams, Barden (2014) West Orange, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Ladouceur, Alexand Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#9
Richardson, Brandon (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Jean-Baptiste, Son Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NY#21
Rodriguez, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'11.25" #1
Zarro, Anthony (2014) Randolph, NJ
B-LJ 21'5.75" #2
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #3 NY#36

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 46'7" #2
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'11.5" #3
Adams, Barden (2014) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 44'6.75" #4
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'11.5" #6
Becher, Brian (2014) Elizabeth, NJ
B-TJ 42'11" #5 NJ#17
Diakanwa, Josh (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 42'3.5" #7 NY#70
Clark, Taj (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #8
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #9
Hogarth, Styvenson Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'2.5" #10
Blanchard, Madison (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'1.5" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 15'1" #1
Crispi, Joseph Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'7" #2 NY#11
Fountain, Travis (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-PV 14'7" #2
Herrera-Murphy, Ry Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'1" #4 NY#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 61'9.5" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 56'9.5" #2
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 55'4" #3
Kearns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 52'3.5" #4
Pettway, Denzel (2015) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SP 48'6" #5
Folino, Paul (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-SP 48'2" #6
Castaldo, Joseph Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-SP 47'9.5" #7 NY#51
Fratto, Nico (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 47'2" #1
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 47'1" #8
Foley, Harrison North Rockland, NY
B-SP 47'0" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:29.73 #1
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:29.90 #2 US#21 NY#7
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:31.66 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:32.46 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:32.84 #5
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x200 1:33.17 #6 NY#30
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:33.66 #7
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:33.76 #8
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:33.80 #9
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x200 1:34.07 #10 NY#44
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x200 1:34.64 #11 NY#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.10 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:22.59 #2
Boys Relay Randolph, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.20 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:28.93 #4
Boys Relay Mott Haven, NY
B-4x400 3:29.96 #5 NY#32
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x400 3:31.43 #6
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:31.82 #7
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:32.20 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:04.63 #1 US#77 NY#15
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:06.09 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:06.65 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x800 8:13.40 #4
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:13.86 #5
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 8:14.70 #6
Boys Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-4x800 8:17.93 #7 NY#35

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-SMR 3:49.88 #1 NY#34

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.28 #1
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.30 #2 NY#16
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.36 #3
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.38 #4 NY#26
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.39 #2 pre
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.40 #5
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.45 #3 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 39.48 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.96 #2
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 41.02 #1 pre US#78 NY#22
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 41.03 #2 pre
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.09 #3 pre
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 41.28 #3
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-300 41.41 #4 NY#37
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.70 #4 pre
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-300 41.82 #5 pre
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.52 #5
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.56 #6 pre
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 42.65 #7 pre NY#83
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.69 #8 pre NY#87
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.72 #6
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-300 42.84 #9 pre NY#96
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.84 #9 pre NY#96
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-300 42.86 #11 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:36.94 #1 US#34 NY#15
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-600 1:37.12 #2
Perrier, Christina (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-600 1:39.74 #3 NY#56
Dooley, Courtney (2014) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:39.98 #4 NY#60
Woods, Mary Ellen (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-600 1:40.01 #5
Ribeiro, Amanda Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-600 1:40.22 #6 NY#61
Koumas, Alex (2016) Huntington, NY
G-600 1:40.57 #7 NY#69
Hubert, Nicole Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-600 1:40.95 #8 NY#75
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:41.26 #9 NY#85

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:57.59 #1
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 3:00.43 #2
Muklebust, Alesia (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-1000 3:01.99 #3 NY#35
Parsons, Paulina Manhasset, NY
G-1000 3:04.93 #4 NY#57
Endres, Erin (2016) Clovis East, CA
G-1000 3:05.09 #5
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-1000 3:07.33 #6
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:07.94 #7

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:05.18 #1
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-Mile 5:09.04 #2
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-Mile 5:10.82 #3 NY#24
Belmont, Rachel (2014) Old Bridge, NJ
G-Mile 5:13.39 #4
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-Mile 5:13.69 #5 NY#27
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-Mile 5:13.84 #6 NY#28

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:55.85 #1
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:09.06 #2 US#37 NY#11
Fajardo, Lisa Bishop Ford, NY
G-3000 10:41.13 #3 NY#57

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aliyia (2014) West Orange, NJ
G-55H 8.45 #1
Barnes, Aliyia (2014) West Orange, NJ
G-55H 8.59 #1 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.73 #2
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.86 #2 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.86 #3 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.86 #3
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.87 #4 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.93 #5 pre NY#59
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.98 #6 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 9.00 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Malawi (2014) West Orange, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Czerw, Gabriella (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matta, Saleen (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1 NY#31
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #2 NY#54
Anderson, Annika (2016) Poly Prep, NY
G-LJ 16'6.5" #3 NY#67

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #1 pre
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #1
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #2 pre NY#25
Barnes, Morgan Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #2 NY#32
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #3 pre
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 34'10.5" #3
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #4 pre
Burrell, Glenisha (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #4
Burrell, Glenisha (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #5 pre
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #5
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #6 pre
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #6 pre
Smallwood, Josina New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'0.5" #6
Smallwood, Josina New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'0.5" #8 pre

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adewale, Oyin (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 42'2" #1 US#63 NY#6
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 40'5" #2
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'1.5" #3
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'1" #4
Fosam, Andin (2014) Robbinsville, NJ
G-SP 37'2.5" #5
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'1" #6
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 35'4.5" #7
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 33'9" #8
Flanders, Denaia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #9
Okvist, Kaitlyn (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-SP 33'2" #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x200 1:47.50 #1 NY#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x400 4:08.54 #1
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:08.75 #2
Girls Relay Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-4x400 4:09.13 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:45.71 #1
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:52.94 #2 NY#40
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:53.20 #3
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:53.48 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-SMR 4:27.78 #1 NY#31


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State