Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NYRR Millrose Games Trials - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-15
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.41 #1
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.55 #1 pre NY#16
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.55 #2
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.57 #3
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.57 #4
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.57 #5
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.58 #3 pre
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.62 #6
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.64 #6 pre
Reed, Michael (2014) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.65 #7
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.66 #8 pre
Myers, Deshon (2014) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-55 6.69 #10 pre
Russell, Shavan Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.69 #9 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.70 #11 pre
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.74 #12 pre
Ellerson, Kyle (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.79 #14 pre
Reed, Michael (2014) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-55 6.81 #8
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.83 #15 pre
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.83 #16 pre
Johnson, Kyle Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.84 #17 pre

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-Mile 4:15.68 #1
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:17.65 #2
McClemens, Mike (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-Mile 4:18.03 #3 US#52 NJ#2
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-Mile 4:18.04 #4
Dolan, Bill (2014) Clearview, NJ
B-Mile 4:19.96 #5
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:24.03 #6
Gronostaj, Kyle (2014) Columbia, NY
B-Mile 4:24.86 #7 NY#24
Price, Jordan (2016) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:25.03 #8 NJ#10
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:25.41 #9 NY#26
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-Mile 4:25.83 #10 NY#28
Singer, Michael (2015) McDonogh, MD
B-Mile 4:26.91 #11
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-Mile 4:28.67 #12
Heinrich, Fritz (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.01 #13 NJ#16
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:29.46 #14 NY#40
Ghizzone, Andrew (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.54 #15
Capone, Anthony (2014) Voorhees, NJ
B-Mile 4:31.04 #16 NJ#25
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:31.26 #17

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 65'5" #1 US#16 NY#4
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 64'5.5" #2 US#20 NY#5
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 64'4.75" #3
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 64'0" #4
Ryan, Sean (2014) Babylon, NY
B-WT 62'7" #5
Todaro, Nicholas (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 58'6" #6
Hessman, Garrett (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-WT 52'6" #7
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 52'2.5" #8 NY#13
Altamuro, Jeremy Harrison, NY
B-WT 49'11" #9
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 47'8" #10
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 45'11.5" #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:30.37 #1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.42 #2
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:31.66 #3
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:32.45 #4 NY#22
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:32.84 #5
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:32.87 #6
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #7 NY#31
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:33.80 #8 NY#41
Boys Relay Stepinac, NY
B-4x200 1:34.43 #9
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:34.66 #10 NY#58
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x200 1:35.20 #11 NY#63
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x200 1:35.81 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:22.27 #1 US#18 NY#4
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.66 #1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:23.24 #1
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.30 #2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:23.85 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:24.32 #2
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:24.60 #3
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:25.13 #4 US#45 NY#12
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:25.95 #1 US#62 NY#14
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:26.74 #2
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x400 3:26.76 #3 US#87 NY#17
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:26.88 #3 US#91 NY#20
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x400 3:27.26 #4
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.60 #5 NY#23
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.90 #3 NJ#19
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:28.12 #6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:28.38 #5
Boys Relay Cornwall Central, NY
B-4x400 3:28.47 #1
Boys Relay Cornwall Central, NY
B-4x400 3:28.47 #4 NY#24
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:28.76 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:29.25 #1 NY#28
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:29.59 #7
Boys Relay Pascack Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.29 #4
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:30.47 #8 NY#36
Boys Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.67 #5 NJ#29
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:30.77 #6 NY#38
Boys Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-4x400 3:30.85 #9 NY#39
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x400 3:31.47 #2 NY#41
Boys Relay Mott Haven, NY
B-4x400 3:31.52 #10
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x400 3:31.56 #11
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-4x400 3:31.62 #12 NY#43
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:32.06 #3 NY#45

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:56.13 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:56.69 #2
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:57.79 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 7:57.89 #4
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x800 8:07.99 #5
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:08.23 #6 NY#22
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 8:13.46 #7 NY#29
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:14.52 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-55 7.19 #1
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.19 #2
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.21 #3
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.22 #4
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-55 7.23 #1 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.26 #5
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.31 #3 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.31 #4 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.31 #6
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.32 #5 pre
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.33 #6 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.33 #7 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.35 #7
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.37 #8 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.42 #8
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.43 #9 pre
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55 7.44 #10 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.44 #11 pre
Panton, Domonique (2015) Freehold Township, NJ
G-55 7.50 #12 pre

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:55.37 #1
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:56.94 #2
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 4:57.62 #3
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-Mile 4:59.53 #4
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-Mile 5:02.81 #5
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:04.92 #6 US#75 NY#13
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 5:05.15 #7 US#77 NY#14
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:05.78 #8
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-Mile 5:07.56 #9
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:08.37 #10
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-Mile 5:08.55 #11 NY#18
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 5:10.45 #12 NY#23
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-Mile 5:12.27 #13
Corbosiero, Amanda (2014) Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.56 #14 NJ#9
Belmont, Rachel (2014) Old Bridge, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.64 #15 NJ#10
Suss, Rachel (2016) Metuchen, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.74 #16 NJ#11
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:14.19 #17
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 5:14.95 #18 NY#30
Molloy, Charlotte (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-Mile 5:15.51 #19 NY#32
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 5:16.31 #20 NY#35

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 46'10.5" #1
Borriello, Danielle (2014) Ellenville, NY
G-WT 45'6.5" #2
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 45'1.5" #3
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 40'10" #4
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-WT 40'0" #5 US#92 NY#16
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-WT 39'4.5" #6
St. Aubin, Misha Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 35'6" #7
Thomas, Makena (2016) Narragansett, RI
G-WT 34'11" #8
Bauman, Gloria (2014) Sacred Heart, NY
G-WT 33'8.5" #9
Dacers, Danielle Longwood, NY
G-WT 30'0" #10 NY#35

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:48.06 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:55.33 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:56.67 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:58.62 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:58.68 #1 US#40 NY#8
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:58.95 #1
Girls Relay Freehold Township, NJ
G-4x400 3:59.65 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 3:59.78 #2
Girls Relay Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
G-4x400 3:59.89 #3
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:00.19 #1
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x400 4:00.39 #2
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:00.47 #3 US#59 NY#13
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:01.86 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:02.51 #2
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 4:02.83 #4
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:02.85 #3 US#94 NY#20
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:03.57 #5
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x400 4:04.88 #3
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x400 4:05.15 #4 NY#26
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x400 4:05.22 #2
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x400 4:05.54 #4 NY#31
Girls Relay Hauppauge, NY
G-4x400 4:05.84 #4 NY#33
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:07.29 #5 NY#34
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 4:07.34 #5
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:07.64 #6
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-4x400 4:08.24 #5
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:08.35 #6 NY#36
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:08.57 #6 NY#37
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:08.59 #3 NY#38
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:08.61 #7 NY#39
Girls Relay Harborfields, NY
G-4x400 4:09.08 #8 NY#42
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:09.99 #9 NY#49

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:09.18 #1
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:09.86 #2 US#19 NY#4
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:17.26 #3 US#45 NY#12
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:18.02 #4
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-SMR 4:19.27 #5
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:22.18 #6
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-SMR 4:23.28 #7 NY#15
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:23.91 #8
Girls Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-SMR 4:24.45 #9 NY#21
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-SMR 4:25.29 #10 NY#23
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:25.75 #11 NY#26
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-SMR 4:26.40 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State