Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Suffolk West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.62 #1
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #2
Brown, Montavis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.70 #4 pre NY#59
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.73 #2 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.77 #3 pre
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55 6.78 #3
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.78 #5 pre
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55 6.78 #5 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.80 #4
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.81 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walas, Avery (2014) Commack, NY
B-300 36.62 #1 NY#89
Johnson, Bryce (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.66 #2
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 36.95 #1 pre
Johnson, Bryce (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 37.04 #2 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.11 #3 pre
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 37.11 #3
Morgan, Kaashief (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.16 #5 pre
Hobson, J'Son (2015) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.23 #7 pre
Hobson, J'Son (2015) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.23 #7
Walas, Avery (2014) Commack, NY
B-300 37.32 #4 pre
Cassa, Matt (2014) Middle Country, NY
B-300 37.56 #6 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.60 #4
Linbrunner, Brando (2014) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.62 #8
Linbrunner, Brando (2014) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.62 #8 pre
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-300 37.71 #9
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-300 37.71 #9 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:22.59 #1
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:23.16 #2
Glover, Dimitrius (2014) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:25.69 #3 NY#76
Martiny, Michael (2016) West Islip, NY
B-600 1:26.68 #4
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-600 1:27.02 #5
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:27.20 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:32.45 #1
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:34.82 #2
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:36.57 #3
Freedman, Andrew (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:36.77 #4 NY#61
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:38.95 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:20.43 #1
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1600 4:24.54 #2
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-1600 4:25.37 #3 NY#32
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:26.46 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:37.70 #1
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:37.89 #2
Connelly, Daniel (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-3200 9:37.92 #3
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:37.95 #4
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-3200 9:46.34 #5
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:55.07 #6 NY#81
Monahan, Tim (2016) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:55.55 #7
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:57.68 #8 NY#96

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.68 #1
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.70 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.75 #2
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.86 #3 NY#22
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.88 #4 NY#24
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.89 #2 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4 pre
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.95 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Jordan (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#9
Ladouceu, Alexander (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NY#13
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #2
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'9.25" #3
English, Dante (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 21'7.75" #4
Nix, Cordell (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #5
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'0.25" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'6.25" #1
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 45'11.5" #2 US#59 NY#11
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #3 US#61 NY#12
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 45'6.75" #4
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #5
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #6
Akkaya, Cihad (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #6
Jasmin, Lyndrew (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 41'6.75" #8
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 41'4.25" #9
Close, Lenny (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 62'1" #1 US#13 NY#4
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 61'9.5" #2
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 58'7.25" #3
O'Brien, Josyln (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 54'5.25" #4
Kearns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 54'4.5" #5
Reinl, Joe (2014) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 49'7" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.66 #1 NY#37
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.78 #2 NY#40
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.61 #3 NY#73
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.95 #3 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:32.35 #1
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:32.53 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:07.67 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.31 #1
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.36 #2
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.37 #1 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.44 #2 pre
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.47 #3 pre
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.48 #3
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre NY#53
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.49 #4
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-55 7.49 #6 pre
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 41.20 #1
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 41.50 #2 NY#39
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.74 #3
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 41.75 #1 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 41.86 #4
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 42.24 #2 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 42.39 #3 pre
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 42.56 #4 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:38.25 #1
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-600 1:40.32 #2 NY#64
Dooley, Courtney (2014) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:40.48 #3
Scully, Emily (2014) Middle Country, NY
G-600 1:41.02 #4 NY#79
Anderson, Jacqueline (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:41.12 #5 NY#81

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 2:57.82 #1 US#40 NY#8
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-1000 3:00.41 #2 US#74 NY#23
Muklebust, Alesia (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-1000 3:03.11 #3
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:03.48 #4
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 3:04.46 #5 NY#55

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:41.69 #1
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:52.49 #2
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-1500 4:53.66 #3 NY#45
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:53.70 #4
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-1500 4:56.01 #5 NY#64
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1500 4:57.52 #6 NY#79
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-1500 4:59.84 #7 NY#98
Hoffman, Lauren (2014) Walt Whitman, NY
G-1500 4:59.95 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:24.78 #1
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:26.15 #2 US#89 NY#34
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-3000 10:39.93 #3
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:40.34 #4 NY#52

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.60 #1
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.66 #2
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.71 #1 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.72 #2 pre
Sweeny, Brianna (2014) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.89 #4 pre NY#56
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.92 #3
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-55H 8.96 #4
Sweeny, Brianna (2014) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.98 #5
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-55H 9.00 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#9
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'4" #1 US#59 NY#7
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 US#83 NY#9
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #3
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-LJ 16'11.75" #5 NY#34
Courts, Ashley (2015) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #6 NY#46
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 16'8.75" #7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #2
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #3
Reid, Tori (2016) Comsewogue, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #6 NY#30
Durand, Kiera (2015) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'0.25" #7
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'10.25" #8
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 34'10" #9
Wilson, Sarah (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-TJ 34'3.5" #10 NY#70

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adewale, Oyin (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 39'5.5" #1
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 35'9.5" #2
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'3" #3
Okvist, Kaitlyn (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-SP 33'8" #4
Chernoff, Daniella (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-SP 33'7" #5 NY#78
Brynes, Tara (2015) Huntington, NY
G-SP 33'6.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.42 #1
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:45.56 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:47.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:48.23 #2 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:39.21 #1
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:51.23 #2
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:53.12 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State