Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: West Aurora Stampede - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-11
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Stuart Sports Complex - Montgomery, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cepeda, Kyle (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.60 #1 IL#23
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.50 #2
Redmond, Patrick (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.90 #3
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #4
Fluke, Ryan (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.40 #5
Skelly, Landon (2016) Glenwood, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.70 #6
Jostes, Logan (2015) Elgin, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.10 #7
Hanson, John (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.80 #8
Nauman, Alexx (2017) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.60 #9
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.10 #10
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.70 #11
Hester, Thor (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.70 #12
Castille, David (2018) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.80 #13
Nold, Trevor (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.80 #14
Firrantello, Jake (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.10 #15
Copeland, Brandon (2016) Elgin, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.30 #16
Joyce, Hayden (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.50 #17
Tamlin, Bruce (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.70 #18
Hornyak, Cody (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.10 #19
Andersen, Drew (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.30 #20
Lee, Brett (2017) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.60 #21

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juarez, Gabby (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.30 #1
Martin, Emily (2015) Rosary, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.60 #2
Bernat, Anatasia (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.90 #3 IL#86
Jensen, Casey (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.20 #4 IL#91
Klemm, Maggie (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.30 #5
Ronzone, Madison (2016) Rosary, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.80 #6
Jones, Abigail (2017) Marian Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.60 #7
Hansen, Allison (2015) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.10 #8
Grudzien, Anita (2015) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.50 #9
Buyanski, Piper (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.40 #10
Foley, Grace (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #11
Edwards, Alyssa (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.90 #12
Pena, Julia (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.30 #13
Harding, Samantha (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.20 #15
Kolody, Daphne (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.50 #16
Malay, Anna (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:26.90 #17
Penkala, Lauren (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.10 #18
Cain, Abby (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.90 #19
Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.60 #20
Weltin, Lexi (2018) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:35.80 #21
Horn, Caitlin (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.40 #22
Pena, Corrina (2018) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.30 #23
Mansfield, Erika (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.30 #24
Dixon, Demi (2017) Glenwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.90 #25
Schaefer, Katie (2018) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.70 #26
Mcgivern, Kathleen (2015) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.10 #27
Haworth, Maia (2017) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.60 #28
Toledo, Yoselin (2016) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.10 #29
Gollwitzer, Miranda (2015) West Aurora, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.20 #30
Beine, Mary (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.60 #31
Seitz, Maggie (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.40 #32
Vero, Shea (2016) Rosary, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.80 #33
Guirini, Lauren (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #34
Letz, Renee (2015) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.30 #35
Alcantara, Lizbeth (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.50 #36
Rideout, Erica (2015) Glenwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.80 #37
Wingerd, Cassidy (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State