Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hoosier State Relays
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: West Lafayette, IN


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Derrick (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 6.99 #1 US#99 IN#2
Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) Bluffton, IN
B-60 7.01 #1 s
Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) Bluffton, IN
B-60 7.03 #1 s pre
Thomas, Isaiah (2015) Warren Central, IN
B-60 7.03 #2 IN#6
Blount, Donnie (2016) Mccutcheon, IN
B-60 7.03 #3 IN#6
Afolabi, Daniel (2016) West Lafayette, IN
B-60 7.05 #2 s IN#9
Grimmer, Derek (2015) Center Grove, IN
B-60 7.05 #4 IN#9
Afolabi, Daniel (2016) West Lafayette, IN
B-60 7.06 #2 s pre
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-60 7.06 #3 s IN#11
Johnson, Dylan (2015) Valparaiso, IN
B-60 7.07 #5 IN#13
Jones, Derrick (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 7.08 #1 pre
Eddington, Addrecus (2017) Kokomo, IN
B-60 7.08 #2 pre IN#14
Thomas, Isaiah (2015) Warren Central, IN
B-60 7.08 #3 pre
Evans, Chris (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 7.09 #5 pre IN#16
Johnson, Dylan (2015) Valparaiso, IN
B-60 7.09 #5 pre
Cook, Wes (2016) Tri-West, IN
B-60 7.11 #4 s IN#19
James, Isaac (2015) Carmel, IN
B-60 7.11 #6 pre
Wasz, Jacob (2016) Wheeler, IN
B-60 7.12 #5 s IN#20
Blount, Donnie (2016) Mccutcheon, IN
B-60 7.12 #7 pre
Cook, Wes (2016) Tri-West, IN
B-60 7.13 #3 s pre
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-60 7.13 #4 s pre
Grimmer, Derek (2015) Center Grove, IN
B-60 7.13 #8 pre
Sykes, Charles (2015) Lake Central, IN
B-60 7.14 #10 pre IN#25
Becker, Justin (2018) Carroll, IN
B-60 7.14 #9 pre
Wasz, Jacob (2016) Wheeler, IN
B-60 7.15 #5 s pre
Bellamy, Levante (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-60 7.16 #12 pre
Snoke, Andrew (2015) Plainfield, IN
B-60 7.17 #13 pre
Carter, Juwan (2015) Wabash, IN
B-60 7.17 #6 s pre IN#34
Lockridge, Matthew (2016) Michigan City, IN
B-60 7.18 #14 pre IN#39
Evans, Chris (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 7.18 #6
Mcneeley, Colin (2016) Manchester, IN
B-60 7.18 #6 s IN#39
Eddington, Addrecus (2017) Kokomo, IN
B-60 7.18 #7
James, Isaac (2015) Carmel, IN
B-60 7.19 #8
Mcneeley, Colin (2016) Manchester, IN
B-60 7.20 #7 s pre
Williams, De'Andre (2015) Pike, IN
B-60 7.21 #15 pre IN#47
Martin, Bradley (2016) West Noble, IN
B-60 7.21 #8 s pre IN#47
Brown, Zavier (2017) Tindley, IN
B-60 7.22 #9 s pre IN#51
Guy, Andre (2015) Cardinal Ritter, IN
B-60 7.24 #10 s pre IN#55
Walker, Xavier (2016) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-60 7.27 #11 s pre IN#64
Carter, Juwan (2015) Wabash, IN
B-60 7.27 #7
Hunter, Khalid (2017) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-60 7.28 #12 s pre
Lacher, Sam (2015) Bremen, IN
B-60 7.31 #13 s pre IN#75
Martin, Bradley (2016) West Noble, IN
B-60 7.31 #8 s
Dewitt, Mitch (2016) Fairfield, IN
B-60 7.33 #14 s pre
Elder, Garrett (2017) Whitko, IN
B-60 7.33 #14 s pre
Cobb, Logan (2015) Indian Creek, IN
B-60 8.36 #3 IN#89

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tichenor, Griffin (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-3200 9:22.58 #1 US#44 IN#4
Law, Brayden (2016) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:22.60 #2
Arthur, Fergus (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-3200 9:25.58 #3
Ballard, Chase (2015) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:27.80 #4 US#90 IN#7
Marsh, Mat (2015) Portage, IN
B-3200 9:30.00 #5 IN#8
Beckmann, Mark (2015) Dekalb, IN
B-3200 9:30.28 #6 IN#9
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:31.40 #1
Cash, Ryan (2015) Zionsville Community, IN
B-3200 9:32.23 #7 IN#10
Coffey, David (2016) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:33.70 #2 s IN#11
Jennings, Roman (2017) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-3200 9:34.08 #8 IN#12
Jenkins, Grayson (2015) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:37.28 #9 IN#17
Arnold, Brandon (2015) West Noble, IN
B-3200 9:38.80 #3 s IN#18
Glogovsky, Owen (2016) Warsaw Community, IN
B-3200 9:40.09 #10 IN#20
O'Neil, Patrick (2015) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-3200 9:42.20 #11
Sandt, Conner (2016) Northridge, IN
B-3200 9:42.68 #12 IN#24
Kulczar, Travis (2015) Riley, IN
B-3200 9:45.19 #13 IN#26
Ehlers, David (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-3200 9:47.30 #4 s IN#28
Bond, Mark (2015) Brownsburg, IN
B-3200 9:48.26 #14
Anderson, Will (2015) Avon, IN
B-3200 9:48.76 #15
Turner, Jacob (2015) St. Joseph, IN
B-3200 9:50.18 #16
Davis, Peter (2015) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:50.41 #17
Dvornik, Ryan (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:51.00 #5 s IN#35
Zak, Nick (2015) Hanover Central, IN
B-3200 9:51.60 #6 s
Miller, Griffin (2015) Center Grove, IN
B-3200 9:52.39 #18
Wehrle, Max (2016) Cardinal Ritter, IN
B-3200 9:53.00 #7 s IN#39
Magallanes, Julien (2016) William W Borden, IN
B-3200 9:54.60 #8 s
Trout, Cam (2016) Northview, IN
B-3200 9:54.68 #19
Abad, Gerardo (2015) Goshen, IN
B-3200 9:55.73 #20 IN#44

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-60H 8.13 #1 s US#52 IN#1
Montgomery, Glendon (2015) Warren Central, IN
B-60H 8.23 #1
Stephens, Bijay (2016) Northrop, IN
B-60H 8.25 #2
Cook, Clayton (2015) Wawasee, IN
B-60H 8.29 #3 IN#4
Defoe, Michael (2016) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-60H 8.33 #2 s IN#5
Defoe, Michael (2016) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-60H 8.36 #1 s pre
Montgomery, Glendon (2015) Warren Central, IN
B-60H 8.37 #1 pre
Shrock, Payton (2015) West Noble, IN
B-60H 8.38 #4 s IN#6
French, Deshaun (2016) Shelbyville, IN
B-60H 8.40 #2 pre IN#7
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-60H 8.41 #2 s pre
Koenemann, Alex (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-60H 8.43 #5 s IN#9
Cook, Clayton (2015) Wawasee, IN
B-60H 8.44 #3 pre
Brown, Aaron (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-60H 8.45 #4 IN#11
Stephens, Bijay (2016) Northrop, IN
B-60H 8.45 #4 pre
Bollan, Mat (2015) Angola, IN
B-60H 8.47 #5 IN#12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Treyton (2015) Elkhart Central, IN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#19 IN#1
Minor, Rahman (2017) Pike, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#31 IN#2
Perry, Josh (2015) Northwestern, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #1 s IN#6
Christensen, Jason (2015) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 s IN#6
Lee, Evan (2016) Park Tudor, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IN#6
Brandenburg, James (2015) Frankfort, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Dennis, Jarrell (2015) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #4 IN#6
Ehigbai, Francis (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Lloyd, Devin (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Johnson, Kaleb (2016) Carroll, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7 IN#12
Armstrong, Daniel (2016) Michigan City, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #8 IN#12
Goss, Harrison (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #11 IN#18
Brown, Isaac (2018) Dekalb, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Harden, Jailyn (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Morris, Jacob (2017) Pioneer, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #4 s
Wilkerson, Jordan (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Reynolds, Brayden (2016) Franklin Central, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villegas, Antonio (2017) Floyd Central, IN
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 US#88 IN#1
Carver, Tres (2015) Fishers, IN
B-LJ 21'10.5" #2
Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) Bluffton, IN
B-LJ 21'6.75" #1
Wasz, Jacob (2016) Wheeler, IN
B-LJ 21'6" #2 s IN#5
Evans, Chris (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-LJ 21'5" #3 IN#6
Doaks, Gerrid (2016) Lawrence Central, IN
B-LJ 21'3.5" #4 IN#7
Powell, Christian (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-LJ 21'2.5" #5 IN#9
Cook, Clayton (2015) Wawasee, IN
B-LJ 21'0.5" #6 IN#10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crum, Colton (2018) Frankfort, IN
B-PV 15'6" #1
Bray, Ethan (2016) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-PV 14'6" #2
Raffin, Dominic (2014) Chesterton, IN
B-PV 14'3" #3 IN#5
Mckinley, Austin (2015) William W Borden, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 s IN#8
Seiler, Jeremy (2016) Fremont, IN
B-PV 14'0" #2 s IN#8
Ferrell, Garrett (2015) Merrillville, IN
B-PV 14'0" #4 IN#8
Palmer, Nick (2015) Madison Consolidated, IN
B-PV 14'0" #4 IN#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schall, David (2015) Avon, IN
B-SP 61'10.5" #1 US#6 IN#1
Brewer, Jalil (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 56'7" #2 US#49 IN#3
Laconi, Vincent (2015) Carmel, IN
B-SP 56'1.5" #3 US#60 IN#4
Kessler, Mitchell (2015) Crown Point, IN
B-SP 53'6.5" #4 IN#5
Montgomery, Jordon (2015) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-SP 53'2.25" #5 IN#6
Herr, Jake (2015) Carmel, IN
B-SP 53'1.5" #6 IN#7
Overton, Sam (2015) Avon, IN
B-SP 52'1.5" #7 IN#9
Fanta, Trenton (2016) Hanover Central, IN
B-SP 51'6" #1 s
Harris, Spencer (2015) Silver Creek, IN
B-SP 50'4" #8 IN#10
Walker, Garrett (2015) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 50'4" #9 IN#10
Ricketts, Zac (2015) Bremen, IN
B-SP 49'7.5" #2 s IN#12
Pitts, Dallas (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 49'3.5" #9 IN#14
Hune, Kendall (2015) Carmel, IN
B-SP 48'11.5" #11 IN#16
Fiacable, Eric (2015) Crown Point, IN
B-SP 48'0.5" #12
Wiegand, Peter (2016) St. Joseph, IN
B-SP 47'7.5" #13
Ray, Nicholas (2017) Hobart, IN
B-SP 47'7" #14 IN#23
Jamicich, James (2016) Carroll, IN
B-SP 47'6" #15
Riley, Nathan (2015) Madison Consolidated, IN
B-SP 47'6" #15 IN#25
Bandy, Aaron (2015) Lawrence Central, IN
B-SP 47'5.5" #17 IN#26
Lefever, Drew (2016) South Adams, IN
B-SP 47'4" #3 IN#28
Lowry, Logan (2015) Park Tudor, IN
B-SP 47'2" #4 s IN#30
Wawryziniak, Nick (2015) St. Joseph, IN
B-SP 47'1" #18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x200 1:30.57 #1 US#33 IN#1
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x200 1:30.80 #2 US#44 IN#2
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x200 1:30.98 #3 US#47 IN#3
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x200 1:32.03 #4 IN#4
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x200 1:32.66 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Brownsburg, IN
B-4x200 1:32.87 #6 IN#8
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x200 1:32.97 #7 IN#9
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x200 1:33.75 #8
Boys Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-4x200 1:34.10 #1 s
Boys Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-4x200 1:34.20 #2 s IN#16
Boys Relay Plainfield, IN
B-4x200 1:34.43 #9
Boys Relay Northwestern, IN
B-4x200 1:34.90 #3 s IN#23
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x200 1:34.95 #10
Boys Relay Hamilton Heights, IN
B-4x200 1:35.10 #4 s IN#24
Boys Relay Noblesville, IN
B-4x200 1:35.28 #11
Boys Relay Hanover Central, IN
B-4x200 1:35.30 #5 s IN#29
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x200 1:35.37 #12
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x200 1:35.44 #13
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x200 1:35.80 #6 s IN#35
Boys Relay Anderson, IN
B-4x200 1:35.88 #14
Boys Relay Whitko, IN
B-4x200 1:35.90 #7 s IN#37

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x400 3:27.22 #1 US#86 IN#1
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x400 3:27.95 #2 IN#2
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:28.80 #3 IN#3
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:29.17 #4 IN#4
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:29.29 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x400 3:29.42 #6 IN#6
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x400 3:29.61 #7 IN#7
Boys Relay Noblesville, IN
B-4x400 3:30.36 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-4x400 3:30.42 #9 IN#10
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x400 3:30.98 #10 IN#12
Boys Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-4x400 3:31.10 #1 s
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x400 3:31.12 #11 IN#13
Boys Relay Lake Central, IN
B-4x400 3:31.53 #12 IN#15
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x400 3:32.04 #13
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x400 3:32.23 #14 IN#16
Boys Relay Lowell, IN
B-4x400 3:32.28 #15 IN#17
Boys Relay Roncalli, IN
B-4x400 3:32.53 #16 IN#18
Boys Relay Warsaw Community, IN
B-4x400 3:32.80 #17 IN#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x800 7:57.68 #1 US#29 IN#1
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x800 8:04.94 #2 US#75 IN#3
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 8:07.34 #3 IN#4
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x800 8:07.54 #4
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x800 8:10.24 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x800 8:13.00 #1 IN#7
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x800 8:13.18 #6 IN#8
Boys Relay Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-4x800 8:14.14 #7 IN#9
Boys Relay Lake Central, IN
B-4x800 8:15.15 #8 IN#10
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 8:15.67 #9
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x800 8:17.59 #10 IN#12

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carroll, IN
B-DMR 10:28.53 #1 US#26 IN#1
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-DMR 10:34.12 #2 US#34 IN#2
Boys Relay Brownsburg, IN
B-DMR 10:34.48 #3 US#35 IN#3
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-DMR 10:36.36 #4 US#40 IN#4
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-DMR 10:37.65 #5 US#47 IN#5
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-DMR 10:37.97 #6 US#48 IN#6
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-DMR 10:38.20 #1 s US#49 IN#7
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-DMR 10:38.51 #7 US#50 IN#8
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-DMR 10:38.99 #8 US#51 IN#9
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-DMR 10:39.38 #9 US#52 IN#10
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-DMR 10:47.08 #10
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-DMR 10:48.57 #11 IN#13
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-DMR 10:50.32 #12 IN#14
Boys Relay Guerin Catholic, IN
B-DMR 10:53.20 #2 s IN#15
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-DMR 10:55.91 #13 IN#16

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-60 7.58 #1
Stewart, Peyton (2015) Lawrence North, IN
G-60 7.66 #2 US#60 IN#2
Simmons, Kyara (2017) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.69 #1 p US#71 IN#3
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-60 7.69 #2 pre
Simmons, Kyara (2017) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.71 #3
Stewart, Peyton (2015) Lawrence North, IN
G-60 7.80 #3 pre
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-60 7.80 #4
Mitchell, Diamond (2017) Avon, IN
G-60 7.81 #5
Woodson, Ravon (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.83 #6 IN#10
Hubbard, Karen (2016) Westfield, IN
G-60 7.86 #4 pre
Stallings, Ivorie Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-60 7.87 #1 s IN#11
Stallings, Ivorie Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-60 7.87 #1 s pre
Cooper, Shana (2016) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
G-60 7.87 #2 s IN#11
Mitchell, Diamond (2017) Avon, IN
G-60 7.88 #5 pre
Collier, Dajia (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.89 #7 IN#13
Collier, Dajia (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.92 #6 pre
Scott, Tychina (2017) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-60 7.93 #2 s pre IN#18
Woodson, Ravon (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-60 7.93 #7 pre
Scott, Tychina (2017) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-60 7.95 #3 s
Tabron, Jordan (2016) North Side, IN
G-60 7.97 #8 pre
Tabron, Jordan (2016) North Side, IN
G-60 7.99 #8
Baker, Ashley (2017) Warren Central, IN
G-60 7.99 #9 pre
McDuffie, Devin (2016) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-60 8.00 #3 s pre
McDuffie, Devin (2016) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-60 8.00 #4 s IN#23

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernicke, Kate (2017) Avon, IN
G-1600 11:30.23 #13 IN#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Free, Katherine (2016) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-3200 10:58.55 #1 US#46 IN#3
Beery, Bailey (2016) Bellmont, IN
G-3200 11:07.90 #1 US#88 IN#4
Schmitz, Anna (2015) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:08.45 #2 US#91 IN#5
Woodford, Samantha (2015) Plainfield, IN
G-3200 11:10.92 #3 IN#8
Morozov, Stacy (2016) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:11.88 #4 IN#9
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-3200 11:12.98 #5 IN#10
Abramson, Malyka (2015) Avon, IN
G-3200 11:14.64 #6 IN#11
Kress, Megan (2016) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:15.01 #7 IN#12
Walther, Grace (2016) Homestead, IN
G-3200 11:15.47 #8 IN#13
Schwartz, Tyler (2018) Dekalb, IN
G-3200 11:19.79 #9 IN#17
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-3200 11:25.92 #10
Miller, Allison (2017) Warsaw Community, IN
G-3200 11:27.15 #11
Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:27.27 #12 IN#23
Pfanstiel, Courtney (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-3200 11:30.53 #14
Anderson, Rachel (2017) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:31.52 #15 IN#25
Geisler, Christina (2017) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:31.62 #16 IN#26
Slamkowski, Megan (2017) Guerin Catholic, IN
G-3200 11:33.50 #2 IN#29
Hasser, Cara (2018) Benton Central, IN
G-3200 11:34.30 #3 s IN#30
Bedke, Rae (2017) Manchester, IN
G-3200 11:38.00 #4 s IN#32
Lilly, Madeline (2016) Twin Lakes, IN
G-3200 11:38.10 #5 s

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) Warren Central, IN
G-60H 8.90 #1 US#63 IN#1
Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) Warren Central, IN
G-60H 9.06 #1 pre
Miller, Jessica (2016) Fairfield, IN
G-60H 9.35 #1 IN#5
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) Crown Point, IN
G-60H 9.39 #2 IN#6
Goines, Hailey (2018) Center Grove, IN
G-60H 9.41 #3 IN#7
Stull, Courtney (2016) Brownsburg, IN
G-60H 9.42 #4 IN#8
Fair, Tajaa (2016) Adams, IN
G-60H 9.42 #4 IN#8
George, Jalacia (2015) Lawrence North, IN
G-60H 9.47 #6 IN#10
January, Annette (2015) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-60H 9.48 #2 s IN#11
Miller, Jessica (2000) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.50 #1 s pre PA#29
Policka, Macey (2017) Hamilton Heights, IN
G-60H 9.50 #13 s IN#13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moffitt, Janae (2015) Oak Hill, IN
G-HJ 5'9" #1 s
Pennington, Taylor (2015) Center Grove, IN
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#3 IN#2
Isenbarger, Katie (2018) Zionsville Community, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Lewis, Regan (2015) Greenfield-Central, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#38 IN#4
Young, Erynn (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#81 IN#5
Mosongo, Bosi Park Tudor, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 s IN#9
Orr, Heather (2017) Perry Meridian, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 IN#9
Cooke, Kara (2015) Hobart, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Ash, Alivia (2016) Merrillville, IN
G-HJ 5'3" #7 IN#14
Miller, Deju (2016) Kokomo, IN
G-HJ 5'3" #8
Spivey, Trisha (2015) Union County, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Reed, Kaitlyn (2017) Whitko, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Dierks, Lindsey (2015) Manchester, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #4 IN#17
Leonard, Kori (2016) Carroll, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jungels, Jenna (2016) Kankakee Valley, IN
G-LJ 19'2.25" #1
Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) Warren Central, IN
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 US#34 IN#2
Hunter, Yamani (2015) Benjamin Bosse, IN
G-LJ 18'3" #1 s US#70 IN#3
Hathaway, Claire (2016) Brownsburg, IN
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 IN#5
Alexander, Samantha (2016) Warsaw Community, IN
G-LJ 17'5.25" #4
Woods, Mikaylah (2016) Penn, IN
G-LJ 17'2" #5 IN#8
Warner, Elaine (2015) Whitko, IN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 s IN#9
Smith, Alexxus (2015) Fishers, IN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 IN#9
Woodson, Ravon (2016) Ben Davis, IN
G-LJ 16'11" #7 IN#11
Ellis, Teylor (2016) Mooresville, IN
G-LJ 16'9.5" #8 IN#12
McDuffie, Devin (2016) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-LJ 16'8" #3 s
Schwieterman, Allison (2015) Leo, IN
G-LJ 16'6.25" #9 IN#18

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trine, Kennedy (2015) Angola, IN
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#23 IN#1
Smith, Kayla (2015) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#57 IN#2
Jackson, Kim (2015) Pike, IN
G-PV 11'6" #3 IN#4
Holland, Mattie (2017) Madison Consolidated, IN
G-PV 11'6" #4 IN#4
Fletchall, Emily (2015) Fishers, IN
G-PV 11'3" #5
Brown, Sandra (2016) Pike, IN
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farley, Victoria (2017) Portage, IN
G-SP 40'8.5" #1 IN#1
York, Kayla (2015) Hanover Central, IN
G-SP 39'4" #1 s IN#2
Ford, Nycia (2015) Jeffersonville, IN
G-SP 39'4" #2 IN#2
Fitch, Kloee (2017) Lakeland, IN
G-SP 39'4" #2 s IN#2
Kapitan, Abbey (2016) Munster, IN
G-SP 38'5.5" #3 IN#6
Stanley, Jordan (2015) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 38'0" #4 IN#7
Hopkins, Katrinia (2017) Avon, IN
G-SP 37'8" #5 IN#9
Hart, Haley (2015) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-SP 37'7" #3
Corbin, Sarah (2015) Mooresville, IN
G-SP 37'7" #6 IN#11
Wilson, Daiva (2016) Perry Meridian, IN
G-SP 37'1.5" #7 IN#12
Dvorscak, Caitlin (2015) North Judson-San Pierre, IN
G-SP 36'11.5" #4 IN#14
Shepherd, Katie (2015) Oak Hill, IN
G-SP 36'10.5" #5
Jones, Karen (2015) Tri-West, IN
G-SP 36'9.5" #6 IN#15
Inglis, Blake (2015) Fishers, IN
G-SP 36'9" #8 IN#16
Anderson, Deysha (2017) Warren Central, IN
G-SP 36'2" #9 IN#18
Funk, Kenzie (2015) Bellmont, IN
G-SP 35'10.5" #7 s IN#22
Henderson, Essence (2017) Jefferson, IN
G-SP 35'7.5" #10 IN#26
Pruitt, Jessica (2017) Andrean, IN
G-SP 35'6" #8 IN#28
Robertson, Kiersten (2015) Mccutcheon, IN
G-SP 35'4.5" #11
Aguire, Nancy (2018) Decatur Central, IN
G-SP 35'4" #12 IN#30
Mcdougal, Alyssa (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-SP 35'3" #13
Thomas, Ahmari (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-SP 35'2" #9
Gilliard, Tajhanae (2016) Lawrence Central, IN
G-SP 35'1.5" #14 IN#33
Thompson, Katie (2016) Fishers, IN
G-SP 34'10.5" #15
Sammons, Ellie (2015) Rushville Consolidated, IN
G-SP 34'3" #10
Kennedy, Katlyn (2016) Wawasee, IN
G-SP 34'1.5" #16 IN#41
Eger, Alyssa (2016) Kankakee Valley, IN
G-SP 34'1" #17
Williams, Janiah (2015) Benjamin Bosse, IN
G-SP 33'10" #11
Coleman, Brianna (2016) Mccutcheon, IN
G-SP 33'8.5" #18
Dickerson, Jacie (2015) Anderson, IN
G-SP 33'5.5" #19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Adams, IN
G-4x200 1:43.70 #1 US#52 IN#2
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x200 1:44.25 #2 US#63 IN#3
Girls Relay Fishers, IN
G-4x200 1:44.79 #3 US#80 IN#4
Girls Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-4x200 1:45.50 #1 IN#5
Girls Relay Avon, IN
G-4x200 1:46.22 #4
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-4x200 1:46.23 #5 IN#7
Girls Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-4x200 1:47.60 #2 IN#9
Girls Relay Fairfield, IN
G-4x200 1:47.80 #3 IN#11
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-4x200 1:48.82 #6 IN#14
Girls Relay North Side, IN
G-4x200 1:48.86 #7 IN#15
Girls Relay North Central, IN
G-4x200 1:49.12 #8
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x200 1:49.54 #9
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x200 1:49.61 #10
Girls Relay Mishawaka, IN
G-4x200 1:49.64 #11 IN#20
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x200 1:49.70 #4 IN#21
Girls Relay Merrillville, IN
G-4x200 1:49.82 #12
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x200 4:01.17 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Adams, IN
G-4x400 4:00.44 #1 US#61 IN#1
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x400 4:00.81 #2 US#67 IN#2
Girls Relay Center Grove, IN
G-4x400 4:07.23 #4 IN#5
Girls Relay Fishers, IN
G-4x400 4:08.77 #5
Girls Relay Greenfield-Central, IN
G-4x400 4:09.15 #6 IN#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x800 9:26.53 #1 US#38 IN#1
Girls Relay Plainfield, IN
G-4x800 9:41.83 #2 IN#3
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-4x800 9:42.56 #3 IN#4
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-4x800 9:45.70 #4 IN#5
Girls Relay Avon, IN
G-4x800 9:48.05 #5 IN#6
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-4x800 9:48.73 #6 IN#7

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Lafayette, IN
G-DMR 12:11.80 #1 s US#15 IN#1
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-DMR 12:13.50 #1 US#17 IN#2
Girls Relay Zionsville Community, IN
G-DMR 12:31.90 #2 US#48 IN#3
Girls Relay Mishawaka, IN
G-DMR 12:33.60 #3 US#51 IN#4
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-DMR 12:36.20 #4 US#59 IN#5
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-DMR 12:36.90 #5 US#60 IN#6
Girls Relay Avon, IN
G-DMR 12:38.50 #6 US#63 IN#7
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-DMR 12:45.10 #7 US#79 IN#8
Girls Relay Huntington North, IN
G-DMR 12:52.30 #8 US#100 IN#9
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-DMR 12:55.00 #9 IN#10
Girls Relay Laporte, IN
G-DMR 12:55.50 #10 IN#11
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-DMR 12:56.40 #11 IN#12
Girls Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-DMR 12:57.80 #2 IN#13
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-DMR 13:00.90 #12 IN#14
Girls Relay Guerin Catholic, IN
G-DMR 13:03.10 #3 IN#15
Girls Relay Pike, IN
G-DMR 13:04.40 #13 IN#16
Girls Relay Homestead, IN
G-DMR 13:06.80 #14 IN#17
Girls Relay Silver Creek, IN
G-DMR 13:06.90 #15 IN#18
Girls Relay Bellmont, IN
G-DMR 13:09.20 #4 IN#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State