Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-26
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Mae Simmons Park - Lubbock, TX


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernal, Daniel (2017) Eastwood, TX
B-3m_XC 14:41.70 #1 TX#1
Brown, Reed (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 14:53.47 #2 TX#7
Strome, David (2016) Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-3m_XC 15:01.56 #3 TX#8
Wittlake, Briggs (2017) Tascosa, TX
B-3m_XC 15:04.14 #4 TX#10
McPhail, Wes (2018) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:04.14 #4 TX#10
Moreno, Sebastian (2017) El Dorado, TX
B-3m_XC 15:07.89 #6 TX#16
Persyn, Carter (2016) Keller, TX
B-3m_XC 15:08.57 #7 TX#18
Jones, Tim (2016) Allen, TX
B-3m_XC 15:09.92 #8 TX#20
Casarez, Eric (2018) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:11.07 #9 TX#22
Lujan, Brian (2017) Americas, TX
B-3m_XC 15:18.60 #10 TX#34
Munoz, Matt (2016) Eastwood, TX
B-3m_XC 15:20.63 #11 TX#37
Cummings, Drew (2016) Hebron, TX
B-3m_XC 15:21.01 #12 TX#38
Cortez, Adam (2017) Franklin, TX
B-3m_XC 15:22.65 #13 TX#43
Klashinsky, Cole (2016) Marcus, TX
B-3m_XC 15:23.24 #14 TX#45
Ramirez, Kristian (2016) Timber Creek, TX
B-3m_XC 15:26.42 #15 TX#51
Maddox, Luke (2016) Flower Mound, TX
B-3m_XC 15:29.65 #16 TX#59
Gardner, Charlie (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:29.81 #17 TX#62
Bohr, Trevor (2016) Justin Northwest, TX
B-3m_XC 15:29.96 #18
Langat, Micah (2017) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:30.93 #19 TX#65
Guerra, Ruben (2016) Midland, TX
B-3m_XC 15:30.99 #20 TX#66
Sims, Nathan (2017) Coppell, TX
B-3m_XC 15:31.12 #21 TX#67
Teuscher, Ryan (2017) Nelson, TX
B-3m_XC 15:34.11 #22
Simcho, Michael (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #23 TX#77
Waugh, Michael (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:35.70 #24 TX#80
Fernandes, Nicholas (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:37.69 #25 TX#84
Ash, Payton (2018) Flower Mound, TX
B-3m_XC 15:38.58 #26 TX#88
Barber, Grayson (2017) Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-3m_XC 15:40.47 #27 TX#96
George, Antwon (2017) North Crowley, TX
B-3m_XC 15:41.09 #28 TX#99
Cordero, Anthony (2017) Franklin, TX
B-3m_XC 15:41.29 #29 TX#100
Alvarez, Stephen (2016) Socorro, TX
B-3m_XC 15:41.50 #30
Bejarano, Jr. (2017) Odessa, TX
B-3m_XC 15:42.36 #31
Brown, Brandon (2016) Plano West, TX
B-3m_XC 15:42.85 #32
Johnson, Jake (2017) Allen, TX
B-3m_XC 15:44.75 #33
Morgen, Christopher (2016) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:47.55 #34
Miller, Conner (2017) Hebron, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.10 #35
Hamilton, Jaron (2016) Bowie, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.57 #36
Toure, Timou (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:52.40 #37
Jordan, Hassan (2016) Timber Creek, TX
B-3m_XC 15:53.70 #38
Reyes, Osman (2017) Coronado, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.03 #39
Knoll, Aaron (2017) Allen, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.51 #40
Padilla, Mauricio (2016) Timber Creek, TX
B-3m_XC 15:56.42 #41
Contreras, Michael (2017) Franklin, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.32 #42
Contreras, Michael (2017) Franklin, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.32 #42
Villalobos, Jose (2017) Americas, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.56 #43

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endsley, Ashton (2017) Abilene, TX
G-3m_XC 17:04.97 #1
Elkin, Anna (2016) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 17:17.56 #2 TX#7
Santoro, Abbey (2018) Keller, TX
G-3m_XC 17:18.26 #3 TX#8
Johnson, Ashley (2016) Martin, TX
G-3m_XC 17:25.97 #4 TX#11
Reed, Maddy (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:36.31 #5
Black, Julia (2018) Keller, TX
G-3m_XC 17:41.74 #6 TX#13
Riordan, Abby (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:42.10 #7
Ka, Binta (2018) Richland, TX
G-3m_XC 17:43.65 #8 TX#16
Dala, Seselia (2016) Tascosa, TX
G-3m_XC 17:43.80 #9 TX#17
Owen, Quinn (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:49.55 #10
Davis, Anastaysia (2019) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 17:52.69 #11 TX#22
Brown, Payton (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:54.87 #12 TX#26
Esparza, Alison (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 17:56.76 #13 TX#28
Drogosch, Danielle (2017) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:59.52 #14 TX#31
Van Camp, Isabel (2019) Keller, TX
G-3m_XC 18:00.29 #15 TX#32
Jones, Kayli (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:06.63 #16 TX#42
White, Sydney (2018) Keller, TX
G-3m_XC 18:13.61 #17 TX#49
Mortimer, Gillian (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:16.16 #18 TX#54
Fazel, Aaliya (2018) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 18:22.08 #19 TX#62
Knight, Josephine (2019) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:27.04 #20 TX#74
Tracht, Catherine (2018) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:27.22 #21 TX#75
Rowe, Madeleine (2017) Arlington, TX
G-3m_XC 18:27.33 #22 TX#76
Archer, Antigone (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:29.84 #23 TX#83
Green, Allyson (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:30.49 #24
Karlen, Andrea (2016) Justin Northwest, TX
G-3m_XC 18:30.69 #25 TX#84
Arriaza, Olivia (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:32.60 #26 TX#92
Lewis, Emma (2016) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #27
Odneal, Sarah (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3m_XC 18:35.68 #28
Graves, Grace (2017) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:36.52 #29
Garza, Marisabel (2018) Timber Creek, TX
G-3m_XC 18:45.42 #30
Hutcherson, Ashton (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:46.26 #31
Avila, Lauren (2019) Guyer, TX
G-3m_XC 18:49.80 #32
Case, Amanda (2017) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 18:50.19 #33
Gomez, Natalie (2018) Socorro, TX
G-3m_XC 18:52.84 #34
Armendariz, Brianna (2016) Franklin, TX
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #35
Jacobs, Erin (2017) Martin, TX
G-3m_XC 18:57.18 #36
Barrett, Amelia (2017) Timber Creek, TX
G-3m_XC 18:59.32 #37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State