|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Bromell, Trayvon (Gibbs, FL) 10.27 w(0.9) | 100 | Sant, Marybeth (Valor Christian, CO) 11.25 w(1.8) |
Hall-Thompson, Eli (Morton Ranch, TX) 20.60 w(1) | 200 | Davis-White, Kali (Boyd Anderson, FL) 23.05 w(1.3) |
Cherry, Michael (Oscar F. Smith, VA) 46.02 | 400 | Baisden, Kendall (Detroit Country Day, MI) 52.03 |
Arroyo, Andres (Colonial, FL) 1:47.79 | 800 | Cain, Mary (Bronxville, NY) 1:59.51 |
Haney, Blake (Stockdale, CA) 3:44.69 | 1500 | Cain, Mary (Bronxville, NY) 4:04.62 |
Arroyo, Andres (Colonial, FL) 4:04.45 | 1600 | Meier, Hannah (Grosse Pointe South, MI) 4:39.23 |
Montoya, Bernie (Cibola, AZ) 4:01.71 | Mile | Frazier, Wesley (Ravenscroft, NC) 4:39.17 |
McGorty, Sean (Chantilly, VA) 8:10.81 | 3000 | Clark, Erin (South Eugene, OR) 9:32.08 |
Saarel, Ben (Park City, UT) 8:45.74 | 3200 | Frazier, Wesley (Ravenscroft, NC) 9:57.70 |
McGorty, Sean (Chantilly, VA) 8:45.61 | 2 Mile | Frazier, Wesley (Ravenscroft, NC) 10:07.35 |
Leingang, Jake (Bismarck, ND) 14:11.61 | 5k | Cain, Mary (Bronxville, NY) 15:45.46 |
Roth, Bailey (Coronado, CO) 5:45.20 | 2000 Steeple | Neeley, Bethany (Eastern, IN) 6:37.52 |
Root, Brennan (Rush-Henrietta, NY) 9:09.88 | 3000 Steeple | Neale, Amy-Eloise (Glacier Peak, WA) 10:14.07 |
Brown, Tony (Ozen, TX) 13.38 w(0.9) Humphrey, Marlon (Hoover, AL) 13.38 w(1.5) | 110m/100m H | Williams, Kendell (Kell, GA) 13.23 w(1.1) |
Humphrey, Marlon (Hoover, AL) 35.60 | 300m H | Miller, Jade (Great Oak, CA) 41.02 |
Humphrey, Marlon (Hoover, AL) 50.25 | 400m H | Miller, Jade (Great Oak, CA) 57.21 |
Texas Relay (Texas, TX) 40.40 | 4x100 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 44.93 |
Shoemaker Relay (Shoemaker, TX) 1:24.21 | 4x200 | Wakefield Relay (Wakefield, NC) 1:36.39 |
Serra Gardena Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) 3:10.59 | 4x400 | Columbia Relay (Columbia, NJ) 3:40.36 |
Carroll Relay (Carroll, IN) 7:39.77 | 4x800 | Eastern Relay (Eastern, IN) 8:53.74 |
Madera South Relay (Madera South, CA) 17:44.18 | 4x1600 | Aptos Relay (Aptos, CA) 20:30.02 |
North Central Relay (North Central, WA) 17:41.19 | 4x1Mile | -- |
Pope John XXIII Relay (Pope John XXIII, NJ) 3:24.23 | Sprint Med | Columbia Relay (Columbia, NJ) 3:52.07 |
Southlake Carroll Relay (Southlake Carroll, TX) 10:03.59 | Distant Med | Benjamin Cardozo Relay (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) 11:45.69 |
Cunningham, Randall (Bishop Gorman, NV) 7'03.25" | High Jump | Virgo, Cyre (Fleetwood Area, PA) 6'01.00" Proteau, Rachel (West Albany, OR) 6'01.00" |
White, Travonn (Mountain Pointe, AZ) 25'05.50" w(0.2) | Long Jump | Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake, CA) 21'00.00" w(1.5) |
Green, Jeremiah (Hillsborough, FL) 52'02.00" w(0) | Triple Jump | Orji, Keturah (Mt. Olive, NJ) 44'11.00" w(0.8) |
Murphree, Daven (Harmony, TX) 17'08.50" | Pole Vault | Rhodes, Annie (Midway, TX) 14'00.00" |
Ponzio, Nicholas (Great Oak, CA) 69'07.25" | Shot Put | Ewen, Maggie (St. Francis, MN) 54'08.50" |
Prena, Cullen (Walled Lake Central, MI) 210'01.00" | Discus | Allman, Valarie (Silver Creek, CO) 184'02.00" |
Thompson, Curtis (Florence, NJ) 214'07.00" | Jav | Glasmann, Megan (Park City, UT) 176'11.00" |
Winkler, Rudy (Averill Park, NY) 260'05.00" | Hammer | Gaitan, Sabrina (Marietta, GA) 183'09.00" |