College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
National 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.30
Humphrey, Marlon
(2014)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-110H
1
13.38
Brown, Tony
(2014)
(
Ozen, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
1
13.38
Humphrey, Marlon
(2014)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mountain Brook Invitational(AL)
, 2013-04-13w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
3
13.48
Allen, Devon
(2013)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H
4
13.54
Zaza, Wellington
(2013)
(
Garnet Valley, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#1)
B-110H
5
13.64
Moore, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.3)(#1)
B-110H
6
13.70
Zamora, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.77
Forbes, Charlie
(2013)
(
Mountain Brook, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.77
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.77
Elliott, Ezekiel
(2013)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 2 District 2(MO)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.79
Hamilton, Arno
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX District 21-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
7
13.80
Grinley, Christopher
(2013)
(
Park Vista Community, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.81
Frye, Allan
(2013)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.83
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-110H
8
13.84
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#3)
B-110H
WIND
13.84
Scruggs, Sydney
(2013)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.84
Zmuda, Daniel
(2013)
(
Steilacoom, WA
)
Track City Classic(OR)
, 2013-07-15
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
9
13.85
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(0.9)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.86
Phillips, Travis
(2013)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
VA AAA Central Region Champs(VA)
, 2013-05-25
w(5.2)
(#1)
B-110H
10
13.87
Elliott, Ezekiel
(2013)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Championships(MO)
, 2013-05-25w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.88
Wasik, Steele
(2014)
(
St. Edward, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-110H
11
13.89
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-02w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.89
Duvall, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Garden City, KS
)
KS 6A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.89
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
Games of Texas(TX)
, 2013-07-28
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.89
Fincher, Victor
(2014)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
Games of Texas(TX)
, 2013-07-28
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
12
13.90
Tennon, Darien
(2013)
(
Trimble Technical, TX
)
TX Region 1-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H
12
13.90
Morris, Marquis
(2014)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
12
13.90
Palmer, Desmond
(2013)
(
Pickerington North, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.3)(#2)
B-110H
15
13.91
Wright, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bellarmine, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(-1.3)(#1)
B-110H
16
13.92
Armstrong, Chris
(2013)
(
East Central, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#2)
B-110H
16
13.92
Yarborough, D'Ante
(2014)
(
Stone Bridge, VA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.3)(#3)
B-110H
18
13.94
Hamilton, Arno
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30w(0.9)(#2)
B-110H
18
13.94
Phillips, Travis
(2013)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.94
Batista, Keith
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18(TX)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.94
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer
(2013)
(
St. Stephens Episcopal, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2013-05-04
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.95
Osborne, Evan
(2013)
(
Pearl, MS
)
MS 5A State Champs(MS)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.95
Sicard, Lloyd
(2013)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-110H
20
13.96
Taylor-Haynes, William
(2013)
(
Alonso, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
20
13.96
Lindsey, Andre
(2013)
(
Stagg, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.3)(#1)
B-110H
20
13.96
Sicard, Lloyd
(2013)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H
20
13.96
Stallworth, John
(2013)
(
Connetquot, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.96
Martin, Keith
(2013)
(
Col Crawford, OH
)
N-10 Meet(OH)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
24
13.97
Winchester, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Klein Collins, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#3)
B-110H
WIND
13.97
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-110H
25
13.98
Thomas, Jaron
(2013)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30w(0.9)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
13.98
Taylor-Haynes, William
(2013)
(
Alonso, FL
)
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference(FL)
, 2013-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.98
Burns, Artie
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.98
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
(
White River, WA
)
2A District III Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
26
13.99
Johnson, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Rudder, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(0.9)(#3)
B-110H
26
13.99
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
28
14.00
Jerry, Don
(2013)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#4)
B-110H
28
14.00
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(-3.5)(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.00
Biawogi, Kamara
(2013)
(
Prospect, CA
)
Blossom Valley Athletic League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-09
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.01
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
IN Connersville Boys Regional(IN)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
30
14.02
Akins, Cameron
(2013)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.02
Kennedy, Hagen
(
Sonora, TX
)
TX Region 1-2A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.02
Mable, Adrian
(2013)
(
South Side, IN
)
IN Wayne Boys Regional(IN)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
31
14.03
Bell, Reggie
(2013)
(
Dorsey, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.9)(#3)
B-110H
31
14.03
Duvall, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Garden City, KS
)
KS 6A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25w(-0.8)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.03
Simpson, Eric
(2014)
(
Gov John Rogers, WA
)
4A District III-IV Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
33
14.04
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.9)(#4)
B-110H
33
14.04
Hebert, Jay
(2014)
(
Ticonderoga, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08w(0.2)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.04
Peeples, Jammil
(2013)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX District 21-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.04
Woods, Josh
(2013)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.04
Lindsey, Andre
(2013)
(
Stagg, CA
)
Tri City Conference Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.04
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
35
14.05
Wasik, Steele
(2014)
(
St. Edward, OH
)
OH D1 Region 2(OH)
, 2013-05-31w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.05
Mahler, Wolf
(2013)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 5A Area 7-8(TX)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.05
Tucker, Dyarius
(2014)
(
Hillgrove, GA
)
GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
36
14.06
Anderson, Davon
(2014)
(
Summerville, SC
)
SC 4A State Champs(SC)
, 2013-05-11w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.06
Rock, Craig
(2014)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06
w(4.1)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.06
Martin, Jordan
(2013)
(
Bishop Mcnamara, MD
)
Mcnamara Invitational(MD)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.06
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.06
Townsend, Todd
(2013)
(
Neumann Goretti, PA
)
PA AA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.06
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(3.3)
(#2)
B-110H
37
14.07
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
(
White River, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.07
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.08
Tennon, Darien
(2013)
(
Trimble Technical, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(4.1)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.09
Nicholson, Montae
(2014)
(
Gateway, PA
)
PA AAA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-110H
38
14.10
Traylor, James
(2013)
(
Berkeley, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31w(1.3)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.10
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
Flowery Branch Invitational(GA)
, 2013-03-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.10
Ward, Ken
(2013)
(
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06
w(4.1)
(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.10
Burgman, Marquis
(2013)
(
Holy Trinity, FL
)
FL 1A Championships(FL)
, 2013-04-26
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.10
Newlan, Sean
(2013)
(
Phillipsburg, KS
)
KS 3A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25
w(5.5)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.10
Crittenden, Freddie
(2013)
(
Utica, MI
)
MI Region 8-1(MI)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
39
14.11
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1)(#1)
B-110H
39
14.11
Anderson, Nicholas
(2013)
(
Wekiva, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.8)(#3)
B-110H
39
14.11
Wright, Jacob
(2014)
(
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-0.9)(#6)
B-110H
39
14.11
Frye, Allan
(2013)
(
Campbell, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#5)
B-110H
WIND
14.11
Campbel, Trevor
(2013)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Area 19-20(TX)
, 2013-04-20
w(5)
(#1)
B-110H
43
14.12
Simpson, Eric
(2014)
(
Gov John Rogers, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-110H
43
14.12
Woods, Josh
(2013)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.12
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
45
14.13
Mable, Adrian
(2013)
(
South Side, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2013-06-15w(0)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.13
Spears, Ro'Derick
(2013)
(
North Port, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.13
Anderson, Nicholas
(2013)
(
Wekiva, FL
)
FL 4A State Champs(FL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
46
14.14
Reynolds, Joshua
(2013)
(
Jay, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#6)
B-110H
46
14.14
Graham, Charles
(2015)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.14
Reynolds, Joshua
(2013)
(
Jay, TX
)
TX District 27-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.14
Jerry, Don
(2013)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
48
14.15
Scruggs, Sydney
(2013)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05w(0)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.15
Britton, Marlon
(2013)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Lanphier Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.15
Armstrong, Chris
(2013)
(
East Central, TX
)
TX Region 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.15
Morgan, Steven
(2013)
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.16
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
(
Euclid, OH
)
Lake Erie League Championships(OH)
, 2013-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
49
14.17
Gibbs, William
(2013)
(
Houston Washington, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
49
14.17
Brock, Albert
(2013)
(
Chalmette, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04w(2)(#1)
B-110H
49
14.17
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(0.9)(#5)
B-110H
49
14.17
Hagamin, Kevin
(2014)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.9)(#9)
B-110H
49
14.17
Jones, Thomas
(2013)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational(NC)
, 2013-07-21w(0.6)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.17
Taylor-Haynes, Wil
(2013)
(
Alonso, FL
)
FL 4A State Champs(FL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
54
14.18
Manuel, Bayrone
(2014)
(
Wilson, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31w(1.4)(#4)
B-110H
54
14.18
Zallow, Chad
(2015)
(
John F. Kennedy, OH
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.18
Miaczynski, Greg
(2013)
(
Central Tech, PA
)
PA AAA District 10(PA)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.18
Bothun, Loren
(2013)
(
Red River, ND
)
ND Class A State Champs(ND)
, 2013-05-25
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.18
Selmon, Kenny
(2014)
(
Pace Academy, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-110H
56
14.19
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#7)
B-110H
56
14.19
Gibson, Marsillis
(2013)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Boys State Champs(IN)
, 2013-05-31w(0.5)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.19
Lynn, Checotah
(2013)
(
Velma-Alma, OK
)
OK 1A State Meet(OK)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.19
Nwangwu, Emeka
(2014)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX Region 2-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.19
Animashaun, Obafemi
(2014)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-110H
58
14.20
Dodd, Kyle
(2013)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(1.5)(#2)
B-110H
58
14.20
McEwen, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Bloomfield, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08w(0.7)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.20
Mehl, Ryan
(2013)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-02
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.20
Holt, Elijah
(2013)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.20
Donald, Larry
(2013)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.20
Jefferson, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Highlands, TX
)
TX Region 4-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.20
Webb, Trevor
(2014)
(
Sacred Heart, NE
)
KS 3A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25
w(5.5)
(#2)
B-110H
60
14.21
Charles, Jordan
(2013)
(
Grandview, CO
)
CO 5A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.21
Mayfield, Tevin
(2014)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
Buffalo Stampede Tempe(AZ)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.21
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
Idaho 5A State Championships(ID)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-110H
61
14.22
Jones, Parker
(2013)
(
Cleveland, NM
)
NM 5A State Champs(NM)
, 2013-05-18w(-2.2)(#1)
B-110H
61
14.22
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1)(#3)
B-110H
63
14.23
Willard, Alec
(2013)
(
Pueblo South, CO
)
CO 4A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18w(0)(#1)
B-110H
63
14.23
Biawogi, Kamara
(2013)
(
Prospect, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(-1.3)(#2)
B-110H
63
14.23
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H
63
14.23
Maslowski, Doug
(2013)
(
Catholic Central, OH
)
OH D3 Region 9(OH)
, 2013-05-31w(0.4)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.23
Smith, Lafiel
(2014)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX Region 2-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
w(2.9)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.23
Asamoah, Wilfred
(2013)
(
Edison, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(3.7)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.23
Cajuste, Karl
(2013)
(
West Orange, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.3)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.23
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
(
Warrensville Heights, OH
)
Lake Erie League Championships(OH)
, 2013-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
67
14.24
Forbes, Charlie
(2013)
(
Mountain Brook, AL
)
AL 6A State Champs(AL)
, 2013-05-04w(-1.8)(#2)
B-110H
67
14.24
Ward, Ken
(2013)
(
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04w(2)(#2)
B-110H
67
14.24
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
IN Boys State Champs(IN)
, 2013-05-31w(0.5)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.24
Moore, Kevin
(2013)
(
Seneca East, OH
)
N-10 Meet(OH)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.24
Hayden, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.24
James, Amos
(2012)
(
Natchez, MS
)
MS 6A State Champs(MS)
, 2013-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.24
Mudada, Mustafa
(2013)
(
Highland, NM
)
Richard Harper Memorial(NM)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
70
14.25
Rock, Craig
(2014)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2013-03-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
70
14.25
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(-0.4)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.25
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
(
Wolfson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.25
Battle Iv, John
(2014)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.25
Harter, Corsen
(2013)
(
Haddon, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(3.7)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.25
Alexander, Blake
(2013)
(
Strafford, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(3.3)
(#3)
B-110H
72
14.26
Holt, Elijah
(2013)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
72
14.26
Ortz, Sam
(2014)
(
Austintown-Fitch, OH
)
OH D1 Region 1(OH)
, 2013-05-31w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
72
14.26
Park, Jung
(2013)
(
Newton South, MA
)
MA All State Outdoor State Champs(MA)
, 2013-06-01w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.26
Williams, Ross
(2014)
(
Birmingham Groves, MI
)
Oxford Invitational(MI)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
(
New Albany, OH
)
OH D1 Central District 3(OH)
, 2013-05-25
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
75
14.27
Burgman, Marquis
(2013)
(
Holy Trinity, FL
)
FL 1A Championships(FL)
, 2013-04-26w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
75
14.27
Alexander, Blake
(2013)
(
Strafford, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Champs(MO)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.8)(#1)
B-110H
75
14.27
Nicholson, Montae
(2014)
(
Gateway, PA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.3)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.27
Campbell, Trevor
(2013)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Seven Lakes Relays(TX)
, 2013-02-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.27
Meziere, Cameron
(2013)
(
John Paul II, TX
)
TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.27
Woods, Julian
(2013)
(
Century, MD
)
MD 2A State Champs(MD)
, 2013-05-25
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.27
Dickerson, Antwan
(2013)
(
Pennsauken, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.3)
(#5)
B-110H
78
14.28
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
Gwinnett County Championships(GA)
, 2013-03-27w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
78
14.28
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.28
Post, Chance
(2014)
(
Conestoga Valley, PA
)
Hempfield Black Knight Invitational(PA)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
80
14.29
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2013-03-23w(-0.3)(#1)
B-110H
80
14.29
Hill, Jabari
(2014)
(
Miramar, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2013-04-25w(-0.8)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.29
Williams, Travon
(2013)
(
St. Cloud, FL
)
FL 3A Region 2(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.29
Toliver, Chase
(2013)
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
NJ South Group 3 Sectionals (NJ)
, 2013-05-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.29
Stone, Devon
(2013)
(
Wayne, IN
)
IN Wayne Boys Regional(IN)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.29
Bernadowski, Matthew
(2014)
(
Elizabeth Forward, PA
)
PA AAA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.1)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.29
Ibrahim, Yakubu
(2013)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(3.6)
(#5)
B-110H
82
14.30
Teart, Anthony
(2013)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18w(0.7)(#2)
B-110H
82
14.30
Azu Irondi, Sike
(2013)
(
North Hollywood, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(0.6)(#7)
B-110H
82
14.30
Owens, Rameses
(2014)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
OH D1 Region 1(OH)
, 2013-05-31w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H
82
14.30
Mahler, Wolf
(2013)
(
Belton, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.30
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
(
Chiles, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25
w(2.1)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.30
Akins, Cameron
(2013)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Del Rey League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.30
Leamer, Max
(2013)
(
Fishers, IN
)
Hoosier Corossroads Conference Meet(IN)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.30
Trimbel, Jameil
(2013)
(
Northwest, OH
)
SWOC Championship(OH)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
86
14.31
Zmuda, Daniel
(2013)
(
Steilacoom, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2013-04-13w(-0.2)(#1)
B-110H
86
14.31
Burns, Artie
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Champs(FL)
, 2013-05-03w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
86
14.31
Farquar, Gary
(2013)
(
Throckmorton, TX
)
TX 1A D2 State Champs(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
86
14.31
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
(
Stivers For The Arts, OH
)
OH D2 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.3)(#1)
B-110H
86
14.31
Maiden, Asad
(2013)
(
Mason, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.3)(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Thomas, Jaron
(2013)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(4.4)
(#6)
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Thompson, Reese
(2014)
(
Argyle, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.8)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.31
Singleton, Terrell
(2013)
(
Kennesaw Mountain, GA
)
GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Stewart-Johnson, Ramesus
(2014)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX Region 2-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
w(4.3)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Deliseo, Ronnie
(2013)
(
Pittston Area, PA
)
PA AAA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.1)
(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-110H
91
14.32
Battle, John
(2014)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2013-03-23w(-0.3)(#2)
B-110H
91
14.32
Hayden, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.4)(#7)
B-110H
91
14.32
Gomes, Paedyn
(2014)
(
West Geauga, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.3)(#5)
B-110H
91
14.32
Janu, Cj
(2013)
(
Spring Lake Park, MN
)
MN Class AA State Champs(MN)
, 2013-06-08w(0)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.32
Frazier, Kahlil
(2013)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 5A Area 13-14(TX)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.23
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
2
13.43
Wallace, Sasha
(2013)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.50
Smith, Ayriona
(
Tuscaloosa Central, AL
)
Paul W. Bryant Invitational(AL)
, 2013-03-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.52
Johnson, Alaysha
(2014)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100H
3
13.54
Williams, Mollie
(2013)
(
Clayton, NC
)
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational(NC)
, 2013-07-21w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
4
13.56
Kerrison, Stefani
(2014)
(
Jones, FL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.56
Jones, Ariel
(2014)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100H
5
13.60
Hall, Dior
(2014)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Freddie Houston Meet of Champs(CO)
, 2013-06-01w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.62
Whitaker, Johna'
(2013)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
6
13.64
Morrison, Ebony
(2013)
(
Miami Killian, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-25w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
7
13.66
Jones, Ariel
(2014)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
8
13.69
Ray, Chantel
(2014)
(
Hampton, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01w(-1.2)(#1)
G-100H
9
13.70
Whitaker, Johna'
(2013)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
9
13.70
Gordon, Daeshon
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Jamaican Junior Nationals(IT)
, 2013-06-16w(1)(#4)
G-100H
11
13.74
Jordan, Sherrelle
(2013)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H
11
13.74
Cook, Daria
(2014)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(1.2)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
13.74
Morrison, Ebony
(2013)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
City of Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.75
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.77
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(2.8)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.78
Richardson, Chantel
(2013)
(
West Geauga, OH
)
OH D1 Region 1(OH)
, 2013-05-31
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100H
13
13.79
Howell, Jacklyn
(2014)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#3)
G-100H
14
13.80
Morrison, Ebony
(2013)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2013-03-23w(-0.2)(#1)
G-100H
14
13.80
Payne, Kymber
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.8)(#2)
G-100H
14
13.80
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.8)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
13.83
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
(2013)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18(TX)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
17
13.84
Bedrich, Lauren
(2013)
(
Rogers, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
17
13.84
Quinn, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
SC 4A State Champs(SC)
, 2013-05-11w(0.7)(#1)
G-100H
17
13.84
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#4)
G-100H
17
13.84
Dale, Quenee'
(2014)
(
Saline, MI
)
Caribbean Scholastic Invite(IT)
, 2013-06-08w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.84
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2013-03-15
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.85
Delgado, Danielle
(2014)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.5)
(#1)
G-100H
21
13.86
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Freddie Houston Meet of Champs(CO)
, 2013-06-01w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H
22
13.87
Brisco, Mikiah
(2014)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
22
13.87
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
22
13.87
Perry, Pattriana
(2014)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(1.2)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
13.87
King, Lia
(2013)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.88
Morrison, Ebony
(2013)
(
Miami Killian, FL
)
FL 4A District 16(FL)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.88
Burr, Shanel
(2014)
(
North Cobb, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
25
13.89
King, Lia
(2013)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
25
13.89
Moore, Ashlee
(2014)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(1.8)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.92
Modesett, Jackie
(2013)
(
St John's, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.93
Cockrell, Anna
(2016)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
NC NCISAA 3A State Champs(NC)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
27
13.94
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
(2013)
(
San Leandro, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.8)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
13.94
Riggins, Danielle
(2014)
(
Tremper, WI
)
WI D1 Waterford Sectional(WI)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
28
13.95
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
(2013)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
28
13.95
Cockrell, Anna
(2016)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.95
Stewart, Antonisha
(2013)
(
Ranchview, TX
)
Trojan Invitational(TX)
, 2013-02-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.95
Haggerty, Olivia
(2013)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#4)
G-100H
WIND
13.95
Crear, Ebony
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.6)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.95
Harvey, Morgan
(2014)
(
North Hunterdon, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.5)
(#2)
G-100H
30
13.96
Shaw, Gwen
(2013)
(
Thomas S. Wootton, MD
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#5)
G-100H
31
13.98
Johnson, Alaysha
(2014)
(
Spring, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2013-03-23w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H
31
13.98
Burr, Shanel
(2014)
(
North Cobb, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(0.4)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.98
Dixon, Natisha
(2014)
(
Wheeler, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2013-04-01
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
13.98
Dziekonska, Patrycja
(2014)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.5)
(#3)
G-100H
33
13.99
Hawn, Kiana
(2014)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.99
Flannigan, Makaila
(2013)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Chandler City Meet(AZ)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
34
14.00
Brown, Adanaca
(2013)
(
Upperroom Christian, FL
)
Dade Christian Last Chance Meet(FL)
, 2013-04-05w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
34
14.00
Flannigan, Makaila
(2013)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.01
Gulley, Tonaya
(2014)
(
Tremper, WI
)
WI D1 Waterford Sectional(WI)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
36
14.03
Richardson, Chantel
(2013)
(
West Geauga, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2013-06-15w(0)(#1)
G-100H
36
14.03
Jackson, Cecelia
(2013)
(
Holy Names Academy, WA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#6)
G-100H
WIND
14.03
Williams, Altoniece
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.03
Njoku, Chinyere
(2015)
(
Fayette County, GA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-100H
38
14.04
Williams, Altoniece
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H
38
14.04
Wiggins, Ashley
(2014)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.04
Michell, Samantha
(2013)
(
Reed City, MI
)
MI LP D3 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.05
Brown, Leigha
(2013)
(
Economedes, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.7)
(#4)
G-100H
40
14.06
Craft, Taylor
(2013)
(
Newark Memorial, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.8)(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.06
Humphrey, Brittley
(2016)
(
Hoover, AL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-100H
41
14.07
Jupiter, KaLynn
(2013)
(
Donaldsonville, LA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(-0.9)(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.07
Roy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.7)
(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.07
Hicks, Amy
(2013)
(
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
)
PA AA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.5)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.07
Sulser, Morgan
(2014)
(
Billings, MT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(4.2)
(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.07
Johnson, Victoria
(2013)
(
Legacy, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2013-06-20
w(4.9)
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.09
Lewis, Amber
(2014)
(
Roswell, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.09
Sheppard, Abigail
(
Cuero, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-100H
42
14.10
Phillips, Danielle
(95)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A Championships(FL)
, 2013-04-27w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H
42
14.10
Roberts, Hunter
(2013)
(
Southwest Guilford, NC
)
NC 4A State Champs(NC)
, 2013-05-18w(0.1)(#2)
G-100H
42
14.10
Harbin, Skylin
(2014)
(
Alemany, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31w(1.2)(#2)
G-100H
42
14.10
Crear, Ebony
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
46
14.11
Haggerty, Olivia
(2013)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.11
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.11
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18(TX)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.11
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
(2014)
(
Lawrence Free State, KS
)
KS 6A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.3)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.12
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.12
Jeffries, Allison
(2013)
(
Eagle, ID
)
Idaho 5A State Championships(ID)
, 2013-05-18
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-100H
47
14.13
Fortenberry, Alexia
(2013)
(
West Jefferson, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.13
Jack, Kiesha
(2013)
(
Northside, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04
w(3)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.13
Love, Jerica
(2015)
(
Warren, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.13
Leonard, Ciera
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
PA AAA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
48
14.14
Hill, Morganne
(2015)
(
Liberty, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31w(1.2)(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.14
Ayinde, Fatimat
(2013)
(
Union, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01
w(4.5)
(#4)
G-100H
49
14.15
Delgado, Danielle
(2014)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-0.2)(#11)
G-100H
50
14.16
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29w(0.5)(#2)
G-100H
50
14.16
Miller, Jade
(2013)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(1.2)(#5)
G-100H
50
14.16
Dixon, Natisha
(2014)
(
Wheeler, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(0.4)(#2)
G-100H
50
14.16
Williams, Ebony
(2015)
(
Parkland, NC
)
NC 4A State Champs(NC)
, 2013-05-18w(0.1)(#3)
G-100H
50
14.16
Dziekonska, Patrycja
(2014)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(0.4)(#12)
G-100H
NWI
14.16
Brazil, Bianca
(2013)
(
Frisco, TX
)
Trojan Invitational(TX)
, 2013-02-16
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
55
14.17
London, Christine
(2012)
(
Howard, MD
)
MD 3A State Champs(MD)
, 2013-05-25w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.17
Dooling, Khadeeja
(2013)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
56
14.18
Johnson, Victoria
(2013)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.18
Pegram, Taylor
(2014)
(
Plano, TX
)
Plano West Invitational(TX)
, 2013-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.18
Lelis, Emily
(2014)
(
Springdale, PA
)
PA AA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(4.5)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.18
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(3)
(#1)
G-100H
57
14.19
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.19
Thames, Valerie
(2013)
(
Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
)
WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI)
, 2013-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.19
Eady, Tyjah
(2013)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(3)
(#2)
G-100H
58
14.20
Roy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29w(0.5)(#3)
G-100H
58
14.20
Sutton, April
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.6)(#4)
G-100H
58
14.20
Mcmillan, Kylie
(2015)
(
Southern Guilford, NC
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.6)(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.20
Lucas, Brandi
(2013)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(3.4)
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.20
Springer, Yolanda
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.20
Black, Symone
(2014)
(
Concordia Lutheran, IN
)
IN Northrop Girls Regional(IN)
, 2013-05-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.20
Garnick, Betsy
(2013)
(
Bishop Guertin, NH
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100H
61
14.21
Powell, Joscelyn
(2014)
(
Canal Winchester, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.7)(#2)
G-100H
61
14.21
Hughes, Amber
(2013)
(
Douglass, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
61
14.21
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
(2014)
(
Lawrence Free State, KS
)
KS 6A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
G-100H
61
14.21
Modesett, Jackie
(2013)
(
St John's, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(-1.3)(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.21
Joseph, Bianca
(2014)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(3.4)
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
Arlington Bowie Relays (TX)
, 2013-03-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.21
Smith, Raygen
(2015)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29
w(2.8)
(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.21
Bonds, Tiana
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(4.2)
(#6)
G-100H
WIND
14.21
Alexander, Sabrina
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.22
Feeney, Abby
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 5A Area 13-14(TX)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
65
14.23
Dooling, Khadeeja
(2013)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(1.4)(#4)
G-100H
65
14.23
Chacon, Alexa
(2013)
(
The Classical Academy, CO
)
CO 3A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H
65
14.23
Garnick, Betsy
(2013)
(
Bishop Guertin, NH
)
NH Meet of Champs(NH)
, 2013-06-01w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
65
14.23
Goff, Allyson
(2014)
(
Walled Lake Northern, MI
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.2)(#12)
G-100H
NWI
14.23
Rayford, Tatiyana
(14)
(
Woodstock, GA
)
GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.24
Krenek, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
69
14.25
McGlaston, Mecca
(2016)
(
Dublin, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31w(1.4)(#3)
G-100H
69
14.25
Kelly, Brittany
(2014)
(
Northeast, TN
)
TN AAA State Champs(TN)
, 2013-05-24w(-2.3)(#1)
G-100H
69
14.25
Bauman, Marinice
(2014)
(
Olentangy, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08w(1.7)(#3)
G-100H
69
14.25
Blount, Sarah-Ann
(94)
(
Unattached,
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(-0.9)(#7)
G-100H
73
14.27
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
(
Eastmoor Academy, OH
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(-1.2)(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.27
Grant, Shaelyn
(2013)
(
McCluer, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(2.8)
(#7)
G-100H
74
14.28
Bonds, Tiana
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
S. NV D1 Regional -Day 1(NV)
, 2013-05-01w(0.2)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.28
Thomas, Markeeta
(2015)
(
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
)
PA AA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.28
Richardson, Bryiana
(2013)
(
Helen Cox, LA
)
USATF Southern Association Championships(LA)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
75
14.29
Bowers, Erin
(2013)
(
Thunder Ridge, CO
)
CO 5A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18w(0.2)(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.29
Gustafson, Kendall
(2013)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22
w(2.4)
(#4)
G-100H
76
14.30
Paul, Jeanette
(2016)
(
Carson, CA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.6)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.30
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
James Madison HS Relays(TX)
, 2013-02-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.30
Coley, Kayla
(2013)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
Pennsylvania Track Classic(PA)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100H
77
14.31
Humphrey, Brittley
(2016)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mountain Brook Invitational(AL)
, 2013-04-13w(0.9)(#1)
G-100H
77
14.31
Fleming, Tayler
(2013)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#3)
G-100H
77
14.31
Terrell, Anasterasia
(2013)
(
Howard, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
77
14.31
Artis, Destini
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H
77
14.31
Phillips, Danielle
(2014)
(
Space Coast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.5)(#3)
G-100H
77
14.31
Auzenne, Micha
(2013)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09w(1.9)(#4)
G-100H
77
14.31
Rothwell, Cha'Mia
(2016)
(
Durham Academy, NC
)
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational(NC)
, 2013-07-21w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
84
14.32
Turner, Domonique
(2016)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.5)(#4)
G-100H
84
14.32
Dargel, Kim
(2013)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#4)
G-100H
84
14.32
Olsen, Andrea
(2013)
(
Buena, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-0.2)(#15)
G-100H
WIND
14.32
Turner, Domonique
(2016)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(3.4)
(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.32
Levy, Toria
(2014)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(3.4)
(#6)
G-100H
WIND
14.32
Fortenberry, Alexia
(2013)
(
West Jefferson, LA
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2013-03-23
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
87
14.33
Smith, Raygen
(2015)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2013-03-23w(0.1)(#3)
G-100H
87
14.33
Norton, Kami
(2014)
(
Albany, TX
)
TX 1A D1 State Champs(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
87
14.33
Moore, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Wakefield, NC
)
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational(NC)
, 2013-07-21w(-0.1)(#4)
G-100H
87
14.33
McKiver, Nora
(2013)
(
T Wingate Andrews, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(0.4)(#16)
G-100H
87
14.33
Riggins, Danielle
(2014)
(
Tremper, WI
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(-1.2)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.33
Greene, Jazzlynn
(
Mansfield, OH
)
Lima Spartan Invitational(OH)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.33
Simon, Kimberlin
(2013)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.33
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
(
Aledo, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2013-06-20
w(4.9)
(#3)
G-100H
92
14.34
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(1.3)(#3)
G-100H
93
14.35
Lott, Leah
(2013)
(
Landstown, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01w(-1.2)(#2)
G-100H
93
14.35
Delaney, Shantyra
(2013)
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
TN AAA State Champs(TN)
, 2013-05-24w(-2.3)(#2)
G-100H
93
14.35
Grant, Shaelyn
(2013)
(
McCluer, MO
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.9)(#21)
G-100H
93
14.35
Miller, Ashley
(
Yuma, CO
)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics(AZ)
, 2013-07-07w(0)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.35
Amadu, Friddaus
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
TX District 19-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
97
14.36
Robinson, Kristen
(2013)
(
Skyline, CA
)
CIF-OAK Finals and Section Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.36
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
(
Campbell, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2013-04-01
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
14.36
Olsen, Andrea
(2013)
(
Buena, NJ
)
NJ Cape Atlantic Lg Champs(NJ)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
98
14.37
Feeney, Abby
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27w(1.5)(#4)
G-100H
98
14.37
George, Megan
(2013)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20w(1.7)(#2)
G-100H
98
14.37
Porter, Brenna
(2013)
(
Sky View, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2013-05-04w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.37
Lawrence, Lyric
(2013)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2013-03-15
w(2.2)
(#3)
See more performances for G-100H