College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:13.97
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
2
4:19.72
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-1600
3
4:21.34
Penaranda, Carlos
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
4
4:22.99
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-1600
5
4:24.85
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-1600
6
4:27.08
Penaranda, Daniel
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-1600
7
4:28.64
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-1600
8
4:28.90
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-1600
9
4:35.90
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
B-1600
10
4:37.78
Toussaint, John
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#12)
B-1600
11
4:38.24
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#8)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
1
5:09.88
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
G-1600
2
5:17.24
Hakamaa, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Astronaut Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-1600
3
5:20.24
Hardcastle, Bethany
(2015)
(
South Fork, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-1600
4
5:20.66
FERNANDEZ, MARIA
(2018)
(
Doral , FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#12)
G-1600
5
5:23.01
Anderssohn, Rayah
(2020)
(
Doral , FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#15)
G-1600
6
5:23.03
Mcdowell, Javenique
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
G-1600
7
5:23.92
Golliher, Ciara
(2017)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
G-1600
8
5:24.18
Vallace, Ann
(2015)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#4)
G-1600
9
5:24.97
Hammond, Sarah
(2015)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
G-1600
10
5:28.26
Farnesi, Lianna
(2015)
(
Doral , FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#10)
G-1600
11
5:31.24
Muniz, Meylin
(2017)
(
Doral , FL
)
Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-1600
12
5:31.84
Orlando, Casey
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Seminole Elite Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-1600
13
5:31.99
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-1600
14
5:33.18
Mickens-malik, Jinah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Dade Christian Last Chance(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
See more performances for G-1600