Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.98 #1 w(-0.7)
Carrigan, Michael (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.00 #2 w(-0.7)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.02 #3 w(-0.7)
Long, Teon (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 11.08 #4 w(-0.1)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 11.09 #5 w(-0.7)
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 11.10 #6 w(-0.7)
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.12 #7 w(-0.1)
Jones, Tykerious (2017) Colquitt County, GA
B-100 11.18 #8 GA#52 w(1.3)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-100 11.20 #9 w(-0.1)
Gardner, Jaden (2017) Pine Forest, FL
B-100 11.23 #10 w(1.5)
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 11.23 #11 w(-0.1)
Abrams, Kevon (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 11.28 #12 w(-0.7)
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.28 #13 w(1.3)
Penn, Noel (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.40 #14 w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 50.20 #1
Wert, Jeremy (2015) Sneads, FL
B-400 50.38 #2
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 50.56 #3
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 50.59 #4
Campbell, D'Eldrick Leon, FL
B-400 50.61 #5
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.94 #6
Perkins, Taylor (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 50.95 #7
Escobar, George (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 51.05 #8
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 51.11 #9
Hill, Sean (2015) Wakulla, FL
B-400 51.26 #10
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-400 51.26 #11
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-400 51.49 #12
Forbes, Leander (2017) Leon, FL
B-400 51.59 #13
Fredrickson, Devin (2017) Creekside, FL
B-400 51.69 #14
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 51.77 #15
Stevens, Solomon (2016) Rickards, FL
B-400 51.81 #16
Roberts, Bobby (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-400 51.93 #17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:55.63 #1
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:56.80 #2
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-800 1:58.36 #3
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:58.77 #4
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-800 1:59.01 #5
Welch, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:59.21 #6
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-800 1:59.24 #7
Lunsford, William (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #8
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.90 #9
Glick, Daniel (2015) Rome, GA
B-800 2:00.24 #10
Bermudez, Adrian (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-800 2:00.88 #11
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-800 2:01.89 #12
Cabral, Joseph (2015) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 2:02.26 #13
Urban, Brendon (2016) Creekside, FL
B-800 2:02.87 #14
Perkins, Taylor (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 2:03.14 #15
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-800 2:03.40 #16
Jones, Matthew (2016) West Florida, FL
B-800 2:03.58 #17
Runtschke, Austin (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:03.66 #18
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 2:03.84 #19
Cole, Bryce (2017) Wakulla, FL
B-800 2:03.87 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:17.10 #1
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:17.38 #2
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:18.58 #3
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:19.72 #4 FL#24
Lacy, Joel (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
B-1600 4:20.46 #5 FL#25
Glick, Daniel (2015) Rome, GA
B-1600 4:20.76 #6 GA#17
Storey, Jackson (2017) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:20.78 #7 FL#26
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:21.42 #8 FL#33
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-1600 4:21.83 #9 GA#22
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:22.38 #10
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:22.66 #11 FL#39
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:24.22 #12 FL#46
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:25.53 #13
Beck, Arye (2017) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:25.57 #14 FL#52
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-1600 4:26.38 #15
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-1600 4:26.76 #16 FL#64
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:26.97 #17
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:27.60 #18
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-1600 4:27.66 #19 FL#73
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:28.18 #20
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:28.61 #21
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:30.76 #22
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:31.20 #23
Cabral, Joseph (2015) Pine Crest, FL
B-1600 4:31.24 #1
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-1600 4:31.32 #2
Hessler, Brendan (2015) Wellington, FL
B-1600 4:32.41 #3
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:33.24 #4
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-1600 4:33.36 #24
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-1600 4:34.60 #25
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:34.76 #26
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-1600 4:35.11 #27
Donaher, Ivan (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:35.47 #5
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:36.21 #6
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:36.76 #28
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-1600 4:37.70 #7
Pugh, Jonathan Titusville, FL
B-1600 4:37.83 #8
Perry, Austin (2015) Oak Hall, FL
B-1600 4:38.48 #9
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:38.76 #10
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:38.79 #11
Carlson, Clayton (2018) Lincoln, FL
B-1600 4:39.00 #12
Knezevich, Ron (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-1600 4:39.00 #13
Urban, Brendon (2016) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:39.22 #14
Hill, Brady (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:39.25 #15
Jubran, Nathan (2018) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:39.54 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:03.57 #1 US#81 FL#1
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3200 9:03.87 #2 US#84 FL#2
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:04.15 #3 US#87 FL#3
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:04.99 #4 US#92 FL#4
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:08.60 #5
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-3200 9:12.04 #6
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:15.17 #7
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:20.37 #8 FL#9
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:20.38 #9
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:23.87 #10
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-3200 9:25.45 #11
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-3200 9:26.25 #12
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:28.18 #13
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:32.66 #14
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:32.90 #15 FL#21
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:34.92 #16
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:34.99 #17
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:36.07 #18 FL#30
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-3200 9:36.50 #19
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:38.28 #20
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:38.38 #21
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:38.67 #22
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:39.49 #23
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:40.90 #24
Bias, Zach (2015) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:41.66 #25
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:43.55 #26
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:47.22 #27
Cacciatore, John (2017) Satellite , FL
B-3200 9:47.33 #1 FL#52
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:48.02 #2
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:48.37 #3 FL#53
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-3200 9:49.30 #4
Deal, Nicholas (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:49.67 #5 FL#59
Welch, Ryan (2016) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:49.82 #6
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:49.90 #28
Clark, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:50.66 #7 FL#62
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:51.27 #29
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:51.51 #8
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-3200 9:51.80 #30
Morgan, Jack (2016) Spanish Fort, AL
B-3200 9:51.85 #9 AL#4
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:52.89 #31
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-3200 9:53.38 #10 FL#74
Newland, Matt (2018) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:54.66 #11 FL#82
Bobo, Anderson (2016) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-3200 9:56.14 #12 FL#87
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:56.42 #13 FL#88
Heath, Colton (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 9:57.19 #14 FL#91
Kaldor, James (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:58.59 #15 FL#96
Rojas, Guillermo (2018) Ferguson, FL
B-3200 10:00.38 #16
Gilbert, Jake (2016) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 10:01.67 #17
Bullock, Alexander (2016) West Florida, FL
B-3200 10:02.57 #18
Mcknight, Jackson (2016) Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:04.17 #19
Thomas, Blaine (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:04.59 #20
Hicks, Charles (2019) Bolles, FL
B-3200 10:06.11 #21
Mcleod, Jacob (2018) Trinity Christian, GA
B-3200 10:06.30 #22 GA#43
Neri, Jackson (2016) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-3200 10:06.70 #23
Calhoun, Wright (2016) Southland Academy, GA
B-3200 10:07.03 #24 GA#44
Mines, Ethan (2016) Mosley, FL
B-3200 10:07.13 #25
Copenhaver, Presto (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:08.34 #26
Rischar, Nick (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:08.76 #27
Sandoval, Cesar (2015) New Dimensions, FL
B-3200 10:09.61 #28
Mazziotta, Jake (2017) Maclay, FL
B-3200 10:09.95 #29
Payano, Abiel (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-3200 10:10.13 #30
Mcclure, James (2018) Maclay, FL
B-3200 10:11.03 #31
Salas, Patrick (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:11.11 #32
Butler, Beau (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 10:11.52 #33
Breslin, Sean (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:12.79 #34
Goldberg, Jacob (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:13.99 #35
Kaczorowski, James (2018) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 10:14.38 #36
Gerry, Mason (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 10:14.86 #37
Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park, FL
B-3200 10:15.26 #38
Kemp, Jacob (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:15.46 #39
Chiotti, Eric (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 10:16.34 #40
Myers, Andrew (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 10:16.55 #41
Duff, Reece (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 10:17.47 #42

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.13 #1 w(0.2)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(0.2)
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-110H 15.39 #3 w(1.2)
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.48 #4 w(1.2)
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.54 #5 w(0.2)
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.56 #6 w(1.2)
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-110H 15.65 #7 w(0.2)
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.74 #8 w(0.2)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.74 #9 w(0.2)
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 15.77 #10 w(0.2)
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-110H 15.82 #11 w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.11 #1
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 39.60 #2
Shoots, Eddie (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 39.84 #3
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 39.90 #4
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-300H 40.41 #5
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.58 #6
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 40.77 #7
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.89 #8
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 41.01 #9
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-300H 41.14 #10
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-300H 41.19 #11
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-300H 41.53 #12
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 41.75 #13
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.76 #14
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 42.28 #15
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 42.42 #16
Charlton, Elijah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 42.47 #17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Brown, Monty (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Gachette, Bernie (2015) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Sharp, Jamal (2016) West Florida, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Campbell, Antwaun (2015) Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-HJ 6'0" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #1 NWI
Jones, Sharod (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'10.75" #2 NWI
Bell, Brandon (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #3 NWI
Baker, Shondarius (2015) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #4 NWI
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #5 NWI
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #6 NWI
Monlyn, James (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) Godby, FL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #1 NWI
Bell, Brandon (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #2 NWI
Archer, Raekwon (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-TJ 43'2.75" #3 NWI
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #4 NWI
Baker, Shondarius (2015) Rickards, FL
B-TJ 42'1.75" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'5" #1
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Conner, Paul (2016) St. Augustine, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 51'0.25" #1
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-SP 50'10" #2
Wolf, Dominick (2015) Niceville, FL
B-SP 49'5.25" #3
Washington, Spense (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-SP 48'11" #4
Dune, Brock (2016) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 48'8.5" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #2
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #3
Boys Relay Colquitt County, GA
B-4x100 42.80 #4
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #5
Boys Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-4x100 43.83 #6
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #7
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 44.05 #8
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 44.58 #9
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 45.13 #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x200 1:31.51 #1 FL#27
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x200 1:31.61 #2 FL#30
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:32.03 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x200 1:32.31 #4
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x200 1:32.55 #5
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x200 1:33.78 #6
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x200 1:34.41 #7 FL#64
Boys Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-4x200 1:34.49 #8 GA#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x400 3:22.50 #1
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x400 3:23.50 #2
Boys Relay Colquitt County, GA
B-4x400 3:25.66 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:26.15 #4
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:28.26 #5
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x400 3:29.88 #6
Boys Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-4x400 3:32.17 #7 GA#62
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:32.85 #8
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x400 3:33.21 #9
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:36.42 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x800 8:06.85 #1
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x800 8:07.48 #2
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x800 8:12.50 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 8:17.37 #4
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:17.48 #5
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:18.74 #6
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x800 8:26.71 #7
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 8:26.73 #8
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x800 8:28.36 #9
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:30.46 #10
Boys Relay Maclay, FL
B-4x800 8:32.64 #11
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x800 8:35.99 #12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.30 #1 w(-0.8)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.45 #2 w(-0.8)
Cameron, T'Aja Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-100 12.52 #3 w(-0.8)
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.62 #4 w(-0.8)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.66 #5 w(0.9)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.73 #6 w(-0.8)
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-100 12.79 #7 w(0.9)
Gray, Ceana (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.85 #8 w(0.6)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.86 #9 w(-0.8)
Riggs, Justyce (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.90 #10 w(0.6)
Gaines, Jordan (2015) West Gadsden, FL
G-100 12.94 #11 w(0.6)
Huggins, Destiny (2016) Rickards, FL
G-100 12.94 #12 w(0.9)
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.99 #13 w(0.9)
Pound, Alsiha (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100 13.07 #14 w(0.9)
Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) Bay, FL
G-100 13.15 #15 w(0)
Huggins, Jacquel (2015) Rickards, FL
G-100 13.20 #16 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 56.98 #1
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.48 #2
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-400 59.20 #3
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 59.57 #4
Woods, Searra (2017) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #5
Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) Maclay, FL
G-400 1:00.48 #6
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-400 1:00.49 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:14.09 #1
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:14.46 #2
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:18.15 #3
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:18.54 #4
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:19.29 #5
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.33 #6
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:20.36 #7
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:20.49 #8
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-800 2:21.38 #9
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:21.68 #10
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-800 2:23.21 #11
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:24.24 #12
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:24.58 #13
Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) Niceville, FL
G-800 2:25.28 #14
Garcia, Nicolle (2017) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:25.61 #15
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:26.29 #16
Schwartz, Amanda (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-800 2:26.85 #17
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-800 2:27.18 #18
Krajniak, Gabriell (2015) Mosley, FL
G-800 2:27.34 #19
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:27.76 #20

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) First Baptist Christian, LA
G-1600 4:59.56 #1 LA#1
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 4:59.71 #2 FL#3
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:00.70 #3 FL#6
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:00.95 #4 FL#7
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-1600 5:02.43 #5
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:02.97 #6 FL#11
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:03.98 #7
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:04.16 #8
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:06.80 #9 FL#21
Smith, Sydney (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-1600 5:08.46 #10
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:08.71 #11
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:09.88 #12
Young, Mallory (2015) Signal Mountain, TN
G-1600 5:10.70 #13 TN#12
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:12.67 #14
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:14.35 #15
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:14.68 #16
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:14.71 #17 FL#51
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:14.85 #18
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-1600 5:17.76 #19 FL#68
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-1600 5:18.36 #20
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:18.53 #21
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:18.72 #1 FL#72
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:18.80 #22
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:19.59 #2 FL#75
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-1600 5:20.79 #3 FL#89
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:21.05 #23 FL#92
Minnehan, Gillian (2017) Plant, FL
G-1600 5:21.15 #4
Farnesi, Lianna (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:21.31 #24 FL#95
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:21.37 #5
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:21.88 #25
Folio, Samantha (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-1600 5:22.22 #26
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-1600 5:23.86 #27
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:28.16 #6
Scrabis, Avery (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:28.45 #7
Martin, Haleigh (2017) Wakulla, FL
G-1600 5:28.82 #8
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:29.74 #9
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:30.69 #10
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:31.24 #28
Swigler, Ella (2018) Mosley, FL
G-1600 5:32.21 #11
Luthringer, Taylor (4130) Signal Mountain, TN
G-1600 5:32.30 #12 TN#13
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:32.70 #13
O'Riordan, Maeve (2019) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:32.84 #14
Page, Carter (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-1600 5:33.40 #15
Yared, Mahdere (6) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:33.64 #16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:42.20 #1
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:43.16 #2 FL#2
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) First Baptist Christian, LA
G-3200 10:43.75 #3
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-3200 10:47.25 #4
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 10:53.06 #5
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 10:56.32 #6
Fair, Shannon (2015) Aquinas, GA
G-3200 11:01.75 #7
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:01.97 #8
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:03.79 #9
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:04.63 #10
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:07.76 #11
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:09.88 #12
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:09.89 #13
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:12.20 #14
Cheeseman, Claire (2017) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-3200 11:13.47 #15
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-3200 11:14.57 #16
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:17.85 #17
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:18.98 #18
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:21.50 #19
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:23.76 #20
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:24.55 #21
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:25.22 #22
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:25.63 #23
Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:32.02 #24
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:32.33 #25
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:34.58 #26
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:40.10 #27
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:47.37 #1 FL#72
Yared, Mahdere (6) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:48.97 #28 FL#77
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-3200 11:50.85 #2 FL#86
Escoffier, Catheri (2015) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:53.04 #3 FL#90
Farnesi, Lianna (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:54.50 #4 FL#95
Yared, Mahlet (2015) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:54.78 #5 FL#96
Crist, Claire (2017) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:57.67 #29
Wilkinson, Brittany (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:58.56 #30
Zipper, Jamie (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:58.63 #6
Nesbitt, Raleigh (2015) West Florida, FL
G-3200 11:59.71 #7
Umbarger, Becca (2016) Signal Mountain, TN
G-3200 12:00.02 #31
Sanchez, Charlene (2015) West Florida, FL
G-3200 12:00.82 #8
Page, Carter (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-3200 12:01.33 #9
Morrello, Taylor (2016) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 12:01.59 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.46 #1 w(-0.5)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 15.07 #2 w(-0.5)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.11 #3 w(-0.5)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.43 #4 w(-0.5)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.78 #5 w(1.5)
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-100H 16.13 #6 w(1.5)
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.30 #7 w(-0.5)
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.47 #8 w(1.5)
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.65 #9 w(1.5)
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.73 #10 w(1.4)
Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 16.86 #11 w(1.5)
Heuchan, Julianna (2018) Maclay, FL
G-100H 16.91 #12 w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-300H 44.73 #1
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.29 #2
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.47 #3
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 46.64 #4
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.77 #5
Powell, Madeline (2018) Leon, FL
G-300H 46.90 #6 FL#82
West, Auryn (2019) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.47 #7
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 48.08 #8
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-300H 48.26 #9
Cunningham, Elizab (2016) Chiles, FL
G-300H 48.44 #10
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-300H 48.73 #11
Madison, Sophia (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-300H 49.04 #12
Jude, Annemarie (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-300H 49.62 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindo, Nyla (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Scharlow, Jacy (2018) Springstead, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 NWI
Spencer, Sydney Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #4 NWI
Lingle, Katie (2016) Signal Mountain, TN
G-LJ 16'9.25" #5 NWI
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #6 NWI
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #7 NWI
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 37'0" #1 NWI
Cameron, T'Aja Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-TJ 35'11" #2 NWI
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #3 NWI
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-TJ 34'1" #4 NWI
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 33'11" #5 NWI
Lee, Nykeria (2018) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #6 NWI
Harvey, Bentleigh Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #7 NWI
Lingle, Katie (2016) Signal Mountain, TN
G-TJ 33'1" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Logue, Taylor (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Breeden, Kelley (2017) Florida High, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4 FL#31
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-PV 10'0" #5
Blackmon, Lakeyah (2015) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 9'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-SP 38'6.75" #1 FL#23
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 38'0.25" #2
Rogers, Abigail Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-SP 37'4.75" #3
Solomon, Dorian (2017) Godby, FL
G-SP 37'2.25" #4
Brown, Jordan (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 36'0.75" #5 FL#65
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-SP 34'5.5" #6
Holmes, Ariel (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-SP 33'9.25" #7
Tilman, Precious (2018) Island Coast, FL
G-SP 33'0.75" #8
Riggins, Naomi (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 33'0" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 123'8" #1
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-DT 120'0" #2
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-DT 114'8" #3
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 107'2" #4
Lucas, Alexis (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 106'3" #5
Whitaker, Jada (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 102'8" #6
Wilburn, Leelah (2017) Lincoln, FL
G-DT 102'4" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #1
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #2
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x100 49.89 #3
Girls Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-4x100 50.83 #4
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 51.25 #5
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 51.84 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:43.11 #1
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x200 1:44.86 #2 FL#14
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x200 1:45.69 #3 FL#16
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x200 1:46.36 #4 FL#20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:56.54 #1 FL#18
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x400 3:59.19 #2
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x400 3:59.64 #3
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x400 4:06.40 #4
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x400 4:08.85 #5 FL#84
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:09.59 #6
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x400 4:10.40 #7
Girls Relay Island Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:12.85 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:24.95 #1
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:41.92 #2
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:43.04 #3
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x800 9:49.64 #4
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:53.02 #5
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:54.10 #6
Girls Relay Signal Mountain, TN
G-4x800 9:54.70 #7
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x800 9:55.64 #8
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 10:05.48 #9
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 10:09.93 #10
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 10:13.95 #11
Girls Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
G-4x800 10:17.46 #12
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 10:19.41 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State