College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
23-09.00
Roomes, Mason
(2016)
(
Woodbury, MN
)
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA)
, 2015-07-12
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.75
Weston, Isaiah
(2016)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-11.50
Johnson, Chazz
(2015)
(
Holy Family Catholic, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-11.50
White, Conor
(2015)
(
Providence Academy, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
1
22-11.25
Carlson, Noah
(2017)
(
Rushford-Peterson, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(-0.8)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-10.50
Buller, Jacob
(2015)
(
St Croix Lutheran, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.7)
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.75
Zylstra, Shane
(2015)
(
New London-Spicer, MN
)
MN Section 5A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
22-09.00
Dille, Matthew
(2015)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
3
22-07.50
Hall, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-06.00
Young, Devionne
(2017)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28w(1.7)(#2)
B-LJ
4
22-06.00
Spann, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Eastview, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28w(1)(#2)
B-LJ
4
22-06.00
Martineau, Connor
(2015)
(
North Branch, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-05.25
Johnson, Chazz
(2015)
(
Holy Family Catholic, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.75
Hall, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Rudoll, Gavin
(2015)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Mosser, Grant
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
8
22-02.50
White, Conor
(2015)
(
Providence Academy, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(-2)(#3)
B-LJ
9
22-02.25
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Afflitto, Paul
(2015)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
Lake Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Hagen, Evan
(2015)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-01.50
Sirleaf, Akeem
(2015)
(
North St. Paul, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Stafford, Trenton
(2016)
(
St. Louis Park, MN
)
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials(MN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
18-11.25
Gerads, Allison
(2017)
(
Champlin Park, MN
)
(US#52)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
2
18-06.00
Baker, Michaela
(2017)
(
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.25
Gerads, Allison
(2017)
(
Champlin Park, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-01.50
Nebo, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Blaine, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29w(0.8)(#2)
G-LJ
4
18-01.25
Keefer, Anna
(2017)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
18-00.75
Keefer, Anna
(2017)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.8)
(#3)
G-LJ
5
18-00.50
Berg, Allison
(2015)
(
Detroit Lakes, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Wiebke, Taylor
(2015)
(
Kasson-Mantorville, MN
)
Chuck Ramthun Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Blair, Meagan
(2016)
(
Highland Park Senior, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
6
17-10.00
Dawson, Brita
(2015)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#5)
G-LJ
6
17-10.00
Lipp, Jodi
(2018)
(
St. Cloud Tech, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.5)(#4)
G-LJ
8
17-09.75
(Maea), Ellen
(2015)
(
Bemidji, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.75
Baker, Michaela
(2017)
(
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Frekot, Hanna
(2015)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Turner, Morgan
(2017)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
Lake Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Reed, Lexi
(2016)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
Lake Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
9
17-07.25
Frekot, Hanna
(2015)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#7)
G-LJ
10
17-07.00
Pioske, Danielle
(2018)
(
Waconia, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-07.00
Quam, Mara
(2017)
(
Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#1)
G-LJ
12
17-06.75
Sennes, Marie
(2019)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#2)
G-LJ
13
17-06.50
Thompson, Tori
(2015)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
13
17-06.50
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Demar, Bailey
(2015)
(
St. Francis, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-06.25
Reed, Lexi
(2016)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
16
17-05.75
Turner, Morgan
(2017)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Quam, Mara
(2017)
(
Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
)
Hiawatha Valley Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
17
17-05.25
Wotoe, Markai
(2015)
(
Fridley, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Beer, Erin
(2019)
(
Roseville, MN
)
True Team Section 6AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Weiss, Allyson
(2018)
(
East Ridge, MN
)
Suburban East Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Raines, Taylor
(2016)
(
Woodbury, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
18
17-03.75
Weiss, Allyson
(2018)
(
East Ridge, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.5)(#11)
G-LJ
19
17-03.50
Kes, Jenna
(2017)
(
Jordan, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
20
17-02.75
Paul, Clara
(2016)
(
Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
O'Brien, Olivia
(2018)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
Lake Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
21
17-02.50
Altenburg, Emily
(2016)
(
Mankato East, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Reed, Carlyn
(2016)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Schuelke, Marya
(
Mounds View, MN
)
True Team Section 6AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
22
17-01.25
Carda, Temi
(2017)
(
Lakeville North, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Sennes, Marie
(2019)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.25
Seymour, Megan
(2016)
(
Zimmerman, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Pioske, Danielle
(2018)
(
Waconia, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Francis, Ella
(2016)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Swanson, Kinlee
(2015)
(
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, MN
)
MN Section 5A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-00.50
Lewis, Jada
(2017)
(
Edison, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Dawson, Brita
(2015)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Veldman, Samantha
(2016)
(
South St. Paul, MN
)
Metro East Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-LJ